Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

en_national:medaillen:jahr2010 [12-Mar-2020 22:49]
en_national:medaillen:jahr2010 [02-Apr-2020 23:18] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +==== Medallists - 2010 ====
 +=== World Championships - Tacen/SLO ===
 +| K1-men - team | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| K1-women - team | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| C1-men - team | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| C2-men - team | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_12480|Merseburger Sportverein Buna Schkopau e.V., Abtl. Kanu]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | 
 +\\
 +=== European Championships - Bratislava/​SVK ===
 +| K1-women - team | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | 
 +| K1-men - team | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +\\
 +=== European Championships - Under 23 - Markkleeberg/​GER ===
 +| K1-women - individual | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| K1-men - individual | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| K1-men - individual | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| C1-men - team | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_10452f|Alexander FUNK]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| C2-men - team | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_12480|Merseburger Sportverein Buna Schkopau e.V., Abtl. Kanu]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_10689e|Jan-Philipp ECKERT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10460g|Holger GERDES]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | 
 +| K1-women - team | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Junior World Championships - Foix/FRA ===
 +| C2-men - individual | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_11836m|Jan MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | 
 +| C2-men - team | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_11836m|Jan MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12693l|Tom LORKE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11356g|Max GERTH]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| K1-men - team | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_11384s|Fabian SCHWEIKERT]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_10698s|Fabian SCHÜSSLER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | 
 +| K1-women - team | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== European Championships (Juniors) - Markkleeberg/​GER ===
 +| C2-men - individual | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_11836m|Jan MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | 
 +| K1-men - individual | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_11384s|Fabian SCHWEIKERT]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | 
 +| C1 women - individual | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | 
 +| K1-women - team | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| C1-men - team | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_11361m|Maceo MAHNE]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| C2-men - team | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_11836m|Jan MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12693l|Tom LORKE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11356g|Max GERTH]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Youth Olympic Games - Singapore/​SGP ===
 +| C1-men - individual | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +\\
 +\\
 +----
 +**Ad (Amazon Partner Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3840376017&​asins=3840376017&​linkId=f5b0cfbd8b6f60f1c81b090590ed8eda&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----