Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

en_national:medaillen:jahr2013 [12-Mar-2020 22:49]
en_national:medaillen:jahr2013 [02-Apr-2020 23:18] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +==== Medallists - 2013 ====
 +=== World Championships - Prag (Troja)/CZE ===
 +| K1-women - individual | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| K1-women - team | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| C1-men - team | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| C1 women - team | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== European Championships - Krakow/POL ===
 +| C1-men - individual | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| C1-men - individual | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| K1-men - individual | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| C1-men - team | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| K1-men - team | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| C2-men - team | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_11444m|Eric MENDEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10452f|Alexander FUNK]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== World-Cup Final Ranking ===
 +| C1-men - individual | rank 1 | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| K1-men - individual | rank 1 | [[en_sportler:​spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| K1-men - individual | rank 2 | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| K1-women - individual | rank 3 | [[en_sportler:​spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| K1-men - individual | rank 3 | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +\\
 +=== World Championships - Under 23 - Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK ===
 +| K1-women - individual | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| K1-men - team | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_11384s|Fabian SCHWEIKERT]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_11951h|Stefan HENGST]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| K1-women - team | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_9701m|Fee MAXEINER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== European Championships - Under 23 - Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA ===
 +| K1-women - individual | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| C1 women - team | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Junior World Championships - Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK ===
 +| C1 women - individual | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| C2-men - individual | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| C1 women - team | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | 
 +| K1-women - team | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_12494s|Ann-Kathrin SCHWANHOLT]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12031f|Anna FABER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | 
 +| C1-men - team | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| C2-men - team | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12024k|Hans KRÜGER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11900s|Paul SOMMER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== European Championships (Juniors) - Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA ===
 +| C1-men - individual | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| K1-men - team | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12026f|David FRANKE]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12161m|Felix MERKLEIN]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| C2-men - team | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12024k|Hans KRÜGER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11900s|Paul SOMMER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +\\
 +----
 +**Ad (Amazon Partner Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3937743553&​asins=3937743553&​linkId=7cbd27ef0911f8e74eaa531c1fc716b4&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----