Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

en_national:medaillen:jahr2017 [12-Mar-2020 22:49]
en_national:medaillen:jahr2017 [02-Apr-2020 23:18] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +==== Medallists - 2017 ====
 +=== World Championships - Pau/FRA ===
 +| K1-women - individual | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| C2-men - individual | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_12480|Merseburger Sportverein Buna Schkopau e.V., Abtl. Kanu]] | 
 +| K1-women - team | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== European Championships - Tacen/SLO ===
 +| C1-men - team | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| C1 women - team | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== World-Cup Final Ranking ===
 +| K1-women - individual | rank 1 | [[en_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| C1-men - individual | rank 1 | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| C2-men - individual | rank 1 | [[en_sportler:​spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_12480|Merseburger Sportverein Buna Schkopau e.V., Abtl. Kanu]] | 
 +| K1-men - individual | rank 2 | [[en_sportler:​spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +\\
 +=== World Championships - Under 23 - Bratislava/​SVK ===
 +| C1-men - individual | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| K1-men - team | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_11951h|Stefan HENGST]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +\\
 +=== European Championships - Under 23 - Hohenlimburg/​GER ===
 +| K1-women - team | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_12553p|Eva POHLEN]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| C1-men - team | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Junior World Championships - Bratislava/​SVK ===
 +| C1 women - individual | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| C1-men - individual | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| C1 women - team | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | 
 +| K1-women - team | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| K1-men - team | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13097u|Janosch UNSELD]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +\\
 +=== European Championships (Juniors) - Hohenlimburg/​GER ===
 +| C1 women - individual | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | 
 +| C1-men - individual | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| C1 women - team | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| K1-men - team | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13097u|Janosch UNSELD]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | 
 +\\
 +=== World Championships Slalom Extreme - Pau/FRA ===
 +| K1-women - individual | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +\\
 +----
 +**Ad (Amazon Partner Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3785319088&​asins=3785319088&​linkId=4cfc857736ddd4a4e1007622e9061641&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----