Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

en_national:medaillen:jahr2018 [12-Mar-2020 22:49]
en_national:medaillen:jahr2018 [02-Apr-2020 23:18] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +==== Medallists - 2018 ====
 +=== World Championships - Rio de Janeiro/BRA ===
 +| C1-men - individual | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| K1-men - individual | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| K1-women - individual | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| C1-men - individual | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| K1-women - team | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== European Championships - Prag (Troja)/CZE ===
 +| K1-women - individual | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| C2-men - individual | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_12480|Merseburger Sportverein Buna Schkopau e.V., Abtl. Kanu]] | 
 +| C1 women - individual | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| K1-women - team | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| C2-men - team | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_12480|Merseburger Sportverein Buna Schkopau e.V., Abtl. Kanu]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== World-Cup Final Ranking ===
 +| K1-women - individual | rank 2 | [[en_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| C1-men - individual | rank 3 | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +\\
 +=== World Championships - Under 23 - Ivrea/ITA ===
 +| C1-men - team | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_969|Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== European Championships - Under 23 - Bratislava/​SVK ===
 +| K1-women - individual | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_12031f|Anna FABER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | 
 +| K1-men - individual | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Junior World Championships - Ivrea/ITA ===
 +| K1-men - team | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_13585d|Maximillian DILLI]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13015b|Tim BREMER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13584d|Joshua DIETZ]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== European Championships (Juniors) - Bratislava/​SVK ===
 +| C1 women - team | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| C1-men - team | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13032s|Hannes SEUMEL]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_969|Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Youth Olympic Games - Buenos Aires/ARG ===
 +| C1 women - individual | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +\\
 +----
 +**Ad (Amazon Partner Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3891248490&​asins=3891248490&​linkId=8808bbdb6b2191a330f125d2aa615d63&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----