Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

en_national:medaillen:jahr2019 [12-Mar-2020 22:49]
en_national:medaillen:jahr2019 [02-Apr-2020 23:18] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +==== Medallists - 2019 ====
 +=== World Championships - La Seu d'​Urgell/​ESP ===
 +| C1 women - individual | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== European Championships - Pau/FRA ===
 +| K1-women - individual | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| C1-men - individual | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| C1 women - team | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| K1-women - team | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| K1-men - team | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_11951h|Stefan HENGST]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== World Championships - Under 23 - Krakow/POL ===
 +| K1-women - individual | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| K1-women - team | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12031f|Anna FABER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +\\
 +=== European Championships - Under 23 - Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK ===
 +| K1-women - team | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_12031f|Anna FABER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Junior World Championships - Krakow/POL ===
 +| C1-men - team | silver | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| K1-men - team | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_13585d|Maximillian DILLI]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13024b|Paul BRETZINGER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== European Championships (Juniors) - Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK ===
 +| K1-men - team | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_13585d|Maximillian DILLI]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13024b|Paul BRETZINGER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | 
 +| C1-men - team | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:​spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +\\
 +=== World Championships Slalom Extreme - Prag (Troja)/CZE ===
 +| K1-men - individual | gold | [[en_sportler:​spo_11951h|Stefan HENGST]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| K1-women - individual | bronze | [[en_sportler:​spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] / [[en_vereine:​verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +\\
 +----
 +**Ad (Amazon Partner Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3132412988&​asins=3132412988&​linkId=49ca054c99e425f83c618cdfeec08d66&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----