| |
— | en_national:medaillen:jahr2020 [17-Mar-2024 13:36] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== Medallists - 2020 ==== |
| === European Championships - Under 23 - Krakow/POL === |
| | C1 women - individual | gold | [[en_sportler:spo_13050l|Elena LILIK]] / [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | Women's Kayak - individual | gold | [[en_sportler:spo_13050l|Elena LILIK]] / [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | C1 women - individual | bronze | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] / [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | K1 men - team | gold | [[en_sportler:spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] / [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] / [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] / [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | C1 women - team | silver | [[en_sportler:spo_13050l|Elena LILIK]] / [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] / [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] / [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | Women's Kayak - team | silver | [[en_sportler:spo_13050l|Elena LILIK]] / [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] / [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] / [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | C1-men - team | bronze | [[en_sportler:spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] / [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] / [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] / [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| \\ |
| === European Championships (Juniors) - Krakow/POL === |
| | Women's Kayak - individual | gold | [[en_sportler:spo_14566p|Paulina PIRRO]] / [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | Women's Kayak - team | gold | [[en_sportler:spo_13844a|Emily APEL]] / [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14566p|Paulina PIRRO]] / [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14158p|Antonia PLOCHMANN]] / [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | C1 women - team | bronze | [[en_sportler:spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] / [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14381k|Lucie KRECH]] / [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] / [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| \\ |
| |