==== Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V. ====
[[lkv_15|15 Sachsen]]
=== Medals ===
^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^
|European Championships - Under 23| | 1 | |
|Junior World Championships| 1 | 1 | |
|European Championships (Juniors)| 1 | 1 | |
|German championships| | | 1 |
|German championships U18| 1 | 5 | 8 |
|German championships U16| 2 | 2 | 6 |
|German championships U14| 12 | 11 | 17 |
----
=== 2023 ===
**Medals**
^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^
|German championships U14| | | 1 |
**Results at German Championships**
| [[en_national:result:djnm2023|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2023|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2023|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2023|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_21244k|Tristan-Maurice KROLICZEK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_20991s|Alberich STAMM]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2023|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_21267k|Tim KELLER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_20996k|Maximillian KELLER]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2023|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15303h|Aeneas HEINECKE]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2023|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_21244k|Tristan-Maurice KROLICZEK]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2023b|German championships U12]] | C1-men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_21267k|Tim KELLER]] |
=== 2022 ===
**Results at German Championships**
| [[en_national:result:djnm2022|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2022|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14365f|Til FRÖHLICH]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2022|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2022|German championships U14]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15316h|Ashley HEINECKE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_15303h|Aeneas HEINECKE]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2022|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_21244k|Tristan-Maurice KROLICZEK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_20991s|Alberich STAMM]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2022b|German championships U12]] | K1 men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15303h|Aeneas HEINECKE]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2022b|German championships U12]] | C1-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15303h|Aeneas HEINECKE]] |
=== 2021 ===
**Results at German Championships**
| [[en_national:result:djgm2021|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2021|German championships U14]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15316h|Ashley HEINECKE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_15303h|Aeneas HEINECKE]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2021|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15150f|Finley FISCHER]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2021|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15150f|Finley FISCHER]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2021b|German championships U12]] | K1 men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15303h|Aeneas HEINECKE]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2021b|German championships U12]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15303h|Aeneas HEINECKE]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2021b|German championships U12]] | C1-men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_20991s|Alberich STAMM]] |
=== 2020 ===
**Results at German Championships**
| [[en_national:result:djgm2020|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] |
| [[en_national:result:djgm2020|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2020b|German championships U12]] | C1 women | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15316h|Ashley HEINECKE]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2020b|German championships U12]] | C1-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15303h|Aeneas HEINECKE]] |
=== 2019 ===
**Medals**
^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^
|German championships U14| 1 | 3 | 1 |
**Results at German Championships**
| [[en_national:result:djgm2019|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14796h|Maximillian HERRSCHUH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14787s|Felix SACHERS]] (*) |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15348m|Fabian MERZDORF]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15348m|Fabian MERZDORF]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] |
=== 2018 ===
**Medals**
^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^
|German championships U14| 2 | 1 | 1 |
**Results at German Championships**
| [[en_national:result:djgm2018|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14380g|Lena GÖTZE]] (*) |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14796h|Maximillian HERRSCHUH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14365f|Til FRÖHLICH]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14796h|Maximillian HERRSCHUH]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14796h|Maximillian HERRSCHUH]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14365f|Til FRÖHLICH]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14796h|Maximillian HERRSCHUH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] |
=== 2017 ===
**Medals**
^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^
|German championships U14| 2 | | 1 |
**Results at German Championships**
| [[en_national:result:djgm2017|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14365f|Til FRÖHLICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14164s|Jonas SCHUMANN]] |
| [[en_national:result:djgm2017|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14380g|Lena GÖTZE]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14380g|Lena GÖTZE]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2017|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14380g|Lena GÖTZE]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14365f|Til FRÖHLICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14164s|Jonas SCHUMANN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14365f|Til FRÖHLICH]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14164s|Jonas SCHUMANN]] |
=== 2016 ===
**Medals**
^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^
|German championships U14| 1 | 1 | 2 |
**Results at German Championships**
| [[en_national:result:dm2016|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8929w|Maik WIEDEMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14751b|Claudia BAUMANN]] (*) |
| [[en_national:result:djgm2016|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14365f|Til FRÖHLICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14164s|Jonas SCHUMANN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14380g|Lena GÖTZE]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14149w|Oliver WOLKE]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14164s|Jonas SCHUMANN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14365f|Til FRÖHLICH]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2016|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14365f|Til FRÖHLICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14164s|Jonas SCHUMANN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14149w|Oliver WOLKE]] |
=== 2015 ===
**Medals**
^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^
|Junior World Championships| 1 | 1 | |
|German championships U18| 1 | | |
|German championships U16| 1 | | 1 |
|German championships U14| 2 | 2 | 2 |
**International Results**
| [[en_international:result:wm2015|World Championships]] | C1 women | | team | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_international:result:wm2015|World Championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 27. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_international:result:em2015|European Championships]] | C1 women | | team | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_international:result:em2015|European Championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 12. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_international:result:jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_international:result:jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_international:result:jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 17. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_international:result:jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_international:result:jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women | | team | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_international:result:jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_international:result:jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
**Results at German Championships**
| [[en_national:result:dm2015|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_national:result:dm2015|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13057s|Maria SCHUMANN]] |
| [[en_national:result:djgm2015|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_national:result:djgm2015|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14365f|Til FRÖHLICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14164s|Jonas SCHUMANN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14380g|Lena GÖTZE]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2015|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2015|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] |
=== 2014 ===
**Medals**
^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^
|European Championships - Under 23| | 1 | |
|European Championships (Juniors)| | 1 | |
|German championships U16| | 1 | |
|German championships U14| 2 | 1 | 1 |
**International Results**
| [[en_international:result:em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_international:result:em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women | | individual | | 18. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_international:result:jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_international:result:jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
**Results at German Championships**
| [[en_national:result:dm2014|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_national:result:djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_national:result:djgm2014|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_national:result:djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13012r|Albrecht REICHEL]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13573f|Ben FRÖHLICH]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13012r|Albrecht REICHEL]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13573f|Ben FRÖHLICH]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13573f|Ben FRÖHLICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13012r|Albrecht REICHEL]] |
=== 2013 ===
**Medals**
^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^
|German championships U18| | 1 | 1 |
|German championships U16| | 1 | |
|German championships U14| 1 | | 2 |
**Results at German Championships**
| [[en_national:result:djnm2013|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12230h|Robert HERZOG]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2013|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12009m|Toni MERKER]] |
| [[en_national:result:djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_national:result:djgm2013|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_national:result:djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13057s|Maria SCHUMANN]] |
| [[en_national:result:djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13060r|Jana REICHE]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13012r|Albrecht REICHEL]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13573f|Ben FRÖHLICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13012r|Albrecht REICHEL]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13060r|Jana REICHE]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
=== 2012 ===
**Medals**
^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^
|German championships U18| | 1 | |
|German championships U16| 1 | | 1 |
|German championships U14| | 2 | 2 |
**Results at German Championships**
| [[en_national:result:djnm2012|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2012|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12009m|Toni MERKER]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2012|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12177s|Jakob SCHNEIDER]] |
| [[en_national:result:djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_national:result:djgm2012|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12230h|Robert HERZOG]] |
| [[en_national:result:djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13057s|Maria SCHUMANN]] |
| [[en_national:result:djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13381p|Stefan POHL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12029k|Max KAUFMANN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13060r|Jana REICHE]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13060r|Jana REICHE]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13057s|Maria SCHUMANN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13057s|Maria SCHUMANN]] |
=== 2011 ===
**Medals**
^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^
|German championships U18| | | 2 |
|German championships U16| | | 1 |
|German championships U14| | | 1 |
**International Results**
| [[en_international:result:jem2011|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men | | team | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11427s|Toni SOLAREK]] |
| [[en_international:result:jem2011|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men | | individual | | 22. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11427s|Toni SOLAREK]] |
**Results at German Championships**
| [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11427s|Toni SOLAREK]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11427s|Toni SOLAREK]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12177s|Jakob SCHNEIDER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11990h|Alexander HERRSCHUH]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12230h|Robert HERZOG]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12009m|Toni MERKER]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12177s|Jakob SCHNEIDER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11990h|Alexander HERRSCHUH]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12177s|Jakob SCHNEIDER]] |
| [[en_national:result:djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12009m|Toni MERKER]] |
| [[en_national:result:djgm2011|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12230h|Robert HERZOG]] |
| [[en_national:result:djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13057s|Maria SCHUMANN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13057s|Maria SCHUMANN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13381p|Stefan POHL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12029k|Max KAUFMANN]] |
=== 2010 ===
**Medals**
^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^
|German championships| | | 1 |
|German championships U18| | 1 | |
**Results at German Championships**
| [[en_national:result:dm2010|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8929w|Maik WIEDEMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8756a|Mirko AROLD]] |
| [[en_national:result:dm2010|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10672b|Andre BLÜTHNER]] |
| [[en_national:result:dm2010|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11427s|Toni SOLAREK]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2010|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11427s|Toni SOLAREK]] |
| [[en_national:result:djgm2010|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12009m|Toni MERKER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11990h|Alexander HERRSCHUH]] |
| [[en_national:result:djgm2010|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12009m|Toni MERKER]] |
=== 2009 ===
**Medals**
^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^
|German championships U18| | | 2 |
|German championships U16| | | 1 |
|German championships U14| | | 1 |
**International Results**
| [[en_international:result:jem2009|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men | | team | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] |
| [[en_international:result:jem2009|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men | | individual | | 13. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] |
**Results at German Championships**
| [[en_national:result:djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11427s|Toni SOLAREK]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12075f|Felix FRANK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11990h|Alexander HERRSCHUH]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12702s|Max SCHUMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] |
| [[en_national:result:djgm2009|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11427s|Toni SOLAREK]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12009m|Toni MERKER]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12029k|Max KAUFMANN]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12230h|Robert HERZOG]] |
=== 2008 ===
**Medals**
^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^
|German championships U14| 1 | | |
**Results at German Championships**
| [[en_national:result:dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11961g|Tim GERSTÄCKER]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12009m|Toni MERKER]] |
=== 2007 ===
**Medals**
^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^
|European Championships (Juniors)| 1 | | |
|German championships U18| | 2 | 1 |
|German championships U16| | | 1 |
|German championships U14| | | 1 |
**International Results**
| [[en_international:result:jem2007|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
| [[en_international:result:jem2007|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
**Results at German Championships**
| [[en_national:result:djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10672b|Andre BLÜTHNER]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11427s|Toni SOLAREK]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12075f|Felix FRANK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10530g|Jonathan GÜNZ]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10530g|Jonathan GÜNZ]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] |
| [[en_national:result:djgm2007|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12075f|Felix FRANK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10530g|Jonathan GÜNZ]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2007|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11427s|Toni SOLAREK]] |
=== 2005 ===
**Medals**
^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^
|German championships U18| | | 1 |
|German championships U14| | 1 | |
**Results at German Championships**
| [[en_national:result:djnm2005|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10492h|Ivo HERMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9626w|Robin WICKE]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2005|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10672b|Andre BLÜTHNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
| [[en_national:result:djnm2005|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10656h|Martin HESS]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2005|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10530g|Jonathan GÜNZ]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2005|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10682h|Toni HILLIG]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2005|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] |
=== 2004 ===
**Medals**
^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^
|German championships U14| | | 1 |
**Results at German Championships**
| [[en_national:result:dschm2004|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9926m|Martin MÜLLER]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2004|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10466b|Sascha BECKER]] |
| [[en_national:result:dschm2004|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10656h|Martin HESS]] |
=== 2000 ===
**Medals**
^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^
|German championships U16| | | 1 |
**Results at German Championships**
| [[en_national:result:djgm2000|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8929w|Maik WIEDEMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8756a|Mirko AROLD]] |
=== 1992 ===
**Medals**
^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^
|German championships U18| | | 1 |
**Results at German Championships**
=== No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSA ===
{
chart: {
width: 80%,
height: 60%,
type: 'line'
},
series: [{
name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)',
data: [6,4,8,9,2,3,2,5,8,7,5,9,12,9,4,11,11,9,9,9,8,10,8,5,4,5,5,5,6,10,10,9]
}],
xaxis: {
categories: [1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023]
}
}
=== No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSS ===
{
chart: {
width: 80%,
height: 60%,
type: 'line'
},
series: [{
name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)',
data: [5,2,3,3,2,5,7,6,3,6,7,3,4,5,4,2,2,3,3,5,4,2,3,4,4,4,4,6,6,5]
}],
xaxis: {
categories: [1991,1992,1993,1994,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023]
}
}
=== No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSJ ===
{
chart: {
width: 80%,
height: 60%,
type: 'line'
},
series: [{
name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)',
data: [2,4,4,2,2,3,4,2,3,5,7,6,8,6,5,9,7,9,6,4,2,4,2,3,2,5,4,5]
}],
xaxis: {
categories: [1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023]
}
}
=== No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSL ===
{
chart: {
width: 80%,
height: 60%,
type: 'line'
},
series: [{
name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)',
data: [1,1,2,1,1,2,2,4,3,2,1,1]
}],
xaxis: {
categories: [1991,1993,1994,1996,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2014,2015,2016]
}
}
=== Medals at German Championships (all age groups) ===
{
series: [
{
name: 'bronze',
data: [0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,1,1,0,3,0,4,1,4,3,3,1,3,2,1,1,1,0,0,0,1,0]
}
,{
name: 'silver',
data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,2,0,0,1,0,3,2,2,2,1,0,1,3,0,0,0,0,0]
}
,{
name: 'gold',
data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,1,1,2,4,1,2,2,1,0,0,0,0,0]
}
],
chart: {
type: 'bar',
height: 80%,
width: 100%,
stacked: true,
toolbar: { show: true },
zoom: { enabled: true}
},
responsive: [{
breakpoint: 480,
options: {
legend: {
position: 'bottom',
offsetX: -10,
offsetY: 0
}
}
}],
plotOptions: {
bar: {
horizontal: false,
},
},
xaxis: {
categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023,2024]
}
}
=== Medals at German Championships U14 ===
{
series: [
{
name: 'bronze',
data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,1,0,1,0,1,2,2,1,2,2,1,1,1,0,0,0,1,0]
}
,{
name: 'silver',
data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,1,2,1,0,1,3,0,0,0,0,0]
}
,{
name: 'gold',
data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,1,2,2,1,2,2,1,0,0,0,0,0]
}
],
chart: {
type: 'bar',
height: 80%,
width: 100%,
stacked: true,
toolbar: { show: true },
zoom: { enabled: true}
},
responsive: [{
breakpoint: 480,
options: {
legend: {
position: 'bottom',
offsetX: -10,
offsetY: 0
}
}
}],
plotOptions: {
bar: {
horizontal: false,
},
},
xaxis: {
categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023,2024]
}
}
=== Medals at German Championships - U16 + U18 ===
{
series: [
{
name: 'bronze',
data: [0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,1,0,2,0,3,0,3,1,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0]
}
,{
name: 'silver',
data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,1,0,1,2,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0]
}
,{
name: 'gold',
data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0]
}
],
chart: {
type: 'bar',
height: 80%,
width: 100%,
stacked: true,
toolbar: { show: true },
zoom: { enabled: true}
},
responsive: [{
breakpoint: 480,
options: {
legend: {
position: 'bottom',
offsetX: -10,
offsetY: 0
}
}
}],
plotOptions: {
bar: {
horizontal: false,
},
},
xaxis: {
categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023,2024]
}
}
=== Medals at German Championships ===
{
series: [
{
name: 'bronze',
data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0]
}
,{
name: 'silver',
data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0]
}
,{
name: 'gold',
data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0]
}
],
chart: {
type: 'bar',
height: 80%,
width: 100%,
stacked: true,
toolbar: { show: true },
zoom: { enabled: true}
},
responsive: [{
breakpoint: 480,
options: {
legend: {
position: 'bottom',
offsetX: -10,
offsetY: 0
}
}
}],
plotOptions: {
bar: {
horizontal: false,
},
},
xaxis: {
categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023,2024]
}
}
----
----
== remark ==
* Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club.
* Results of German Championships: individual 1-10, prior to 2010: 1-3, teams: 1-3