Inhaltsverzeichnis
World Championships (Under 23) - Slalom Extreme - 2022
Men's Kayak Cross - individual
Women's Kayak Cross - individual
World Championships (Under 23) - Slalom Extreme - 2022
Ivrea/ITA
05-JUL-2022 - 10-JUL-2022
Result List
Men's Kayak Cross - individual
1
Gael ADISSON
FRA
2
Etienne CHAPPELL
GBR
3
Jan ROHRER
SUI
4
Tomas ZIMA
CZE
5
Ben HAYLETT
GBR
6
Guilherme RODRIGUES
BRA
7
Felix OSCHMAUTZ
AUT
8
Kaelin FRIEDENSON
USA
9
Anatole DELASSUS
FRA
10
Jakub KREJCI
CZE
11
Mathis SOUDI
MAR
12
Yuuki TANAKA
JPN
13
Tine KANCLER
SLO
14
Jake BROWN
GBR
15
David BURGOS
ESP
16
Tom MORLEY
IRL
17
Pitt ROHRER
SUI
18
Christian STANZEL
GER
19
Oliver PUCHNER
NZL
20
Dario CUESTA
ESP
21
Vojtech HEGER
CZE
22
Joshua DIETZ
GER
23
Alex BALDONI
CAN
24
Ilja BURAN
SVK
25
Gabriel DE COSTER
BEL
26
Jonny DICKSON
GBR
27
Vincent DELAHAYE
FRA
28
Michal CIAGLO
POL
29
Davide GHISETTI
ITA
30
Lorand GJOSHI
KOS
31
Benjamin ROSS
AUS
32
Terence Benjamin SARAMANDIF
MRI
33
John SNOOK
NZL
34
Jan BARTA
CZE
35
Marko PETEK
SLO
36
Michel UHL
NZL
37
Pierre Louis SAUSSEREAU
FRA
38
Zack MUTTON
NZL
39
Tadeusz KUCHNO
POL
40
Mael RIVARD
CAN
41
Calvin WIDMER
SUI
42
Tillmann RÖLLER
GER
43
Adam GONSENICA
SVK
44
Victor HENNIN
BEL
45
Maxime AUBERTIN
BEL
46
Leonardo GRIMANDI
ITA
47
Kaua DA SILVA
BRA
48
Maximilian GALOVIC
SVK
49
Giacomo BARZON
ITA
50
Lachlan BASSETT
AUS
51
Joshua MONTALTO
AUS
52
Trevor BOYD
CAN
52
Daniel PEREZ CORTEGOSO
ESP
54
Noe ANDEREGG
SUI
55
Szymon NOWOBILISKI
POL
56
Michal Antoni WOS
POL
57
Oleksandr FEDORENKO
UKR
58
Murilo SORGETZ
BRA
59
Nahuel ESCOBARPUGGIA
ARG
60
Rutger HOEDEMAKER
NED
61
Kosuke SAITO
JPN
62
Ossian FIANDER
SWE
63
Matus HROMEK
SVK
64
Nicholas TRIPANO
ARG
65
Yusuke MUTO
JPN
66
Thomas UKALOVIC
CRO
67
Nour AIT KADDOUR
MAR
68
Tobias FANTINI
ARG
69
Enrico DIETZ
GER
70
Edgars GRAVITIS
LAT
71
Panagiotis ARVANITIS
GRE
72
Ricardo FENTANES
MEX
73
Daniel SHAMIEH
AUS
74
Alexandr KHUDYAKOV
KAZ
75
Valentyn VOLKOV
UKR
76
Pau ECHANIZ
ESP
77
Marino SPAGNOL
ITA
Women's Kayak Cross - individual
1
Nikita SETCHELL
GBR
2
Naemi BRÄNDLE
SUI
3
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
AND
4
Eva PIETRACHA
FRA
5
Alena MARX
SUI
6
Kurumi ITO
JPN
7
Emma VUITTON
FRA
8
Clara GONZALEZ
ESP
9
Ria SRIBAR
USA
10
Megan HAMER-EVANS
GBR
11
Lois LEAVER
GBR
12
Hannah SÜSS
GER
13
Eva Alina HOCEVAR
SLO
14
Olatz ARREGUI
ESP
15
Marta BERTONCELLI
ITA
16
Aleksandra STACH
POL
17
Romane PRIGENT
FRA
18
Tereza KNEBLOVA
CZE
19
Svenja MATTI
SUI
20
Lea NOVAK
SLO
21
Sona STANOVSKA
SVK
22
Sophie WILSON
AUS
23
Lea BALDONI
CAN
24
Iisa MAENPAA
FIN
25
Lucie NESNIDALOVA
CZE
26
Phoebe SPICER
GBR
27
Antonie GALUSKOVA
CZE
28
Marie-Amelie SILVIN
FRA
29
Omira ESTACIA NETA
BRA
30
Hannah THOMAS
NZL
31
Anna LYCHKO
UKR
32
Iris SOMMERNES
NOR
33
Agata SPAGNOL
ITA
34
Jaimee WILSON
NZL
35
Ivana CHLEBOVA
SVK
36
Annkatrin PLOCHMANN
GER
37
Johanna KÖCHER
SUI
38
Emily APEL
GER
39
Kahlia CULLWICK
NZL
40
Franziska HANKE
GER
41
Dominika DANEK
POL
42
Ainhoa LAMEIRO
ESP
43
Isabel LONG
USA
44
River MUTTON
NZL
45
Francesca MALAGUTI
ITA
46
Beatriz DA MOTTA
BRA
Ad (Amazon Partner Link)
Amazon.de