de_archiv:jahr1997

Wichtige Wettkämpfe


März
22.03.1997 - 23.03.1997 19. Eitorfer Kanuslalom - Eitorf/Sieg
April
05.04.1997 bundesoffener Wettkampf - Dresden/Elbe
05.04.1997 - 06.04.1997 19. Frankenberger Kanu-Slalom - Frankenberg/Eder
12.04.1997 - 13.04.1997 bundesoffener Wettkampf - Bad Oeynhausen
12.04.1997 bundesoffener Wettkampf - Windisch-Eschenbach/Waldnaab
12.04.1997 bundesoffener Slalom - Zwickau/Mulde
19.04.1997 - 20.04.1997 40. Bad Kreuznacher Kanu-Slalom - Bad Kreuznach/Nahe
19.04.1997 - 20.04.1997 International C-Competition - Monschau (GER)/Rur
20.04.1997 bundesoffener Slalom - Spremberg/Spree
26.04.1997 - 27.04.1997 31. Hanauer Kanu-Slalom - Hanau/Kinzig
26.04.1997 - 27.04.1997 bundesoffener Wettkampf Hildesheim/Innerste
Mai
01.05.1997 Ranglistenrennen (A+B) - Lofer (AUT)/Saalach
02.05.1997 Ranglistenrennen (A+B) - Lofer (AUT)/Saalach
03.05.1997 Ranglistenrennen (A+B) - Lofer (AUT)/Saalach
08.05.1997 - 10.05.1997 WM-Qualifikation - Goumois (FRA)/Doubs
10.05.1997 - 11.05.1997 bundesoffener Wettkampf - Bamberg/Regnitz
11.05.1997 bundesoffener Wettkampf - Eickhof/Warnow
24.05.1997 - 25.05.1997 Westdeutsche Meisterschaften (Schüler) - Herford (GER)/Werre
24.05.1997 - 25.05.1997 bundesoffener Slalom - Roudnice(CZE)/Elbe
31.05.1997 - 01.06.1997 Deutsche Schülermeisterschaften (Schüler A) - Bad Kreuznach/Nahe
Juni
01.06.1997 Landesjugendspiele Sachsen - Frankenberg/Zschopau (undatiert)
07.06.1997 B-Ranglistenrennen - Sömmerda/Unstrut
08.06.1997 Ländervergleich Jugend/Junioren - Sömmerda (GER)/Unstrut
14.06.1997 - 15.06.1997 Westdeutsche Meisterschaften (Jugend/Junioren/LK) - Witten (GER)/Ruhr
14.06.1997 - 15.06.1997 International A-Competition - Augsburg (GER)/Eiskanal
21.06.1997 - 22.06.1997 offener Wettkampf - Schwerte/Ruhr
21.06.1997 Nachwuchswettkampf - Leipzig
28.06.1997 - 29.06.1997 World-Cup #2 - Bjoerbo (SWE)
28.06.1997 bundesoffener Slalom - Strehla
Juli
04.07.1997 - 05.07.1997 World-Cup #3 - Bratislava (SVK)
10.07.1997 - 13.07.1997 Junior-Pre-World-Championships - Lofer (AUT)/Saalach
12.07.1997 Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen - Zwickau/Mulde
August
22.08.1997 - 23.08.1997 Deutsche Jugend-/Junioren-Meisterschaften - Zwickau/Mulde
29.08.1997 - 31.08.1997 European Championships (Juniors) - Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice (POL)/Dunajez
30.08.1997 A-Ranglistenrennen - Oetz (AUT)/Oetztaler Ache
30.08.1997 - 31.08.1997 bundesoffener Wettkampf - Wesel/Lippe
31.08.1997 A-Ranglistenrennen - Oetz (AUT)/Oetztaler Ache
September
06.09.1997 - 07.09.1997 Deutsche Meisterschaften - Lippstadt/Lippe
13.09.1997 - 14.09.1997 bundesoffener Wettkampf - Hohenlimburg/Lenne
20.09.1997 - 21.09.1997 bundesoffener Wettkampf - Dorsten/Lippe
20.09.1997 bundesoffener Slalom - Leipzig-Grosszschocher
24.09.1997 - 28.09.1997 World Championships - Tres Coroas (BRA)/Rio Paranhana
27.09.1997 - 28.09.1997 44. Münchner Kanu-Slalom - München/Isar (Floßlände)
27.09.1997 bundesoffener Slalom - Zwickau/Mulde
28.09.1997 Bezirksmeisterschaften - Monheim (GER)/Rhein
Oktober
04.10.1997 - 05.10.1997 36. Herbst-Kanu-Slalom - Bad Kreuznach/Nahe
11.10.1997 German Masters - Zeitz/Weiße Elster


Hier fehlt eine Ergebnisliste? Bitte schick sie an markus@canoeslalom.net - Danke!


Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)


  • de_archiv/jahr1997.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 27-Sep-2020 21:00
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)