Deutschland-Cup und Nachwuchs-Cup/Deutschland-Cup U18

Gesamtsieger "Deutschland-Cup"

Damen Canadier-Einer
2012 Mira LOUEN / Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
2013 Mira LOUEN / Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
2014 Lena STÖCKLIN / Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2015 Lena STÖCKLIN / Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2016 Lena STÖCKLIN / Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2017 Elena APEL / Kanu Schwaben Augsburg


Damen Kajak-Einer
2012 Katja FRAUENRATH / Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
2013 Ricarda FUNK / KSV Bad Kreuznach
2014 Katja FRAUENRATH / Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
2015 Jasmin SCHORNBERG / Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
2016 Ricarda FUNK / KSV Bad Kreuznach
2017 Caroline TROMPETER / Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.


Herren Canadier-Einer
2012 Jan BENZIEN / Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2013 Jan BENZIEN / Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2014 Frederick PFEIFFER / Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2015 Franz ANTON / Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2016 Florian BREUER / Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2017 Timo TRUMMER / Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.


Herren Canadier-Zweier
2012 Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN / Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2013 Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN / Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2014 Eric MENDEL - Alexander FUNK / KSV Bad Kreuznach
2015 Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER / Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2016 Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER / Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.


Herren Kajak-Einer
2012 Sebastian SCHUBERT / Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
2013 Sebastian SCHUBERT / Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
2014 Fabian SCHWEIKERT / Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
2015 Fabian SCHWEIKERT / Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
2016 Tim MAXEINER / Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
2017 Hannes AIGNER / Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.




Gesamtsieger "Nachwuchs-Cup" / "Deutschland-Cup U18" (ab 2017)

Damen Canadier-Einer
2012 Karolin WAGNER / Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2013 Karolin WAGNER / Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2014 Karolin WAGNER / Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2015 Andrea HERZOG / Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen
2016 Kira KUBBE / MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
2017 Nele BAYN / Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.


Damen Kajak-Einer
2012 Caroline TROMPETER / Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
2013 Ann-Kathrin SCHWANHOLT / Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
2014 Elena APEL / Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2015 Selina JONES / Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2016 Elena APEL / Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2017 Stella MEHLHORN / Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.


Herren Canadier-Einer
2012 Franz STRAUSS / Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2013 Philipp REICHENBACH / Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2014 Florian BREUER / Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2015 Florian BREUER / Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2016 Lennard TUCHSCHERER / Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2017 Lennard TUCHSCHERER / Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.


Herren Canadier-Zweier
2012 Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER / Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2013 Hans KRÜGER - Paul SOMMER / SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
2014 Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER / Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2015 Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER / Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2016 Fritz LEHRACH - Lennard TUCHSCHERER / Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2017 Paul SEUMEL - Hannes SEUMEL / Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.


Herren Kajak-Einer
2012 Stefan HENGST / Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
2013 Leo BOLG / Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2014 Leo BOLG / Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2015 Lukas STAHL / Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
2016 Lukas STAHL / Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
2017 Lukas STAHL / Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm




Teilnehmerzahlen

Deutschland-Cup

Bootsklasse 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
DC1 4 3 3 5 5
DK1 25 21 21 21 17
HC1 25 21 24 24 20
HC2 11 12 10 7 1
HK1 48 49 52 53 43
Gesamt 113 106 110 110 86

Deutschland-Cup U18 / Nachwuchs-Cup (bis 2016)

Bootsklasse 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
DC1 14 14 19 22 13
DK1 41 44 40 44 46
HC1 31 25 26 21 23
HC2 16 17 10 9 5
HK1 95 96 84 76 74
Gesamt 197 196 179 172 161