de_archiv:jahr2000

Wichtige Wettkämpfe


Februar
05.02.2000 International C-Competition - Penrith (AUS)/Whitewater Stadium
06.02.2000 International C-Competition - Penrith (AUS)/Whitewater Stadium
26.02.2000 International C-Competition - Penrith (AUS)/Whitewater Stadium
27.02.2000 International C-Competition - Penrith (AUS)/Whitewater Stadium
März
25.03.2000 - 26.03.2000 22. Eitorfer Kanuslalom - Eitorf/Sieg
25.03.2000 35. Frankfurter Kanu-Slalom - Frankfurt-Rödelheim/Nidda
26.03.2000 36. Frankfurter Kanu-Slalom - Frankfurt-Rödelheim/Nidda
31.03.2000 Olympiaqualifikation - Augsburg (GER)/Eiskanal
April
01.04.2000 33. Hanauer-Kanu-Slalom - Hanau/Kinzig
01.04.2000 Olympiaqualifikation - Augsburg (GER)/Eiskanal
01.04.2000 - 02.04.2000 52.Nordböhmischer Slalom - Decin/CZE
02.04.2000 34. Hanauer-Kanu-Slalom - Hanau/Kinzig
02.04.2000 Olympiaqualifikation - Gesamtergebnis
02.04.2000 Olympiaqualifikation - Augsburg (GER)/Eiskanal
07.04.2000 - 08.04.2000 International C-Competition - Monschau (GER)/Rur
08.04.2000 - 09.04.2000 bundesoffener Wettkampf - Windisch-Eschenbach/Waldnaab
15.04.2000 - 16.04.2000 22. Frankenberger Kanu-Slalom - Frankenberg/Eder
28.04.2000 - 30.04.2000 World-Cup #1 - Penrith (AUS)/Whitewater Stadium
28.04.2000 Ranglistenrennen (A+B) - Lofer (AUT)/Saalach
29.04.2000 Ranglistenrennen (A+B) - Lofer (AUT)/Saalach
30.04.2000 Ranglistenrennen (A+B) - Lofer (AUT)/Saalach
Mai
06.05.2000 - 07.05.2000 Norddeutsche Meisterschaften - Eickhof/Warnow
06.05.2000 - 07.05.2000 bundesoffener Wettkampf - Wesel/Lippe
13.05.2000 - 14.05.2000 offener Wettkampf - Herford/Werre
13.05.2000 - 14.05.2000 bundesoffener Wettkampf - Hildesheim/Innerste
13.05.2000 - 14.05.2000 Kanu-Slalom-Wettkampf - Roudnice/CZE
20.05.2000 - 21.05.2000 bundesoffener Wettkampf - Neheim-Hüsten/Ruhr
20.05.2000 Kober-Cup - Wißmar/Lahn
21.05.2000 Kober-Cup - Wißmar/Lahn
27.05.2000 B-Ranglistenrennen - Lippstadt/Lippe
28.05.2000 Ländervergleich Jugend/Junioren - Lippstadt (GER)/Lippe
28.05.2000 Slavia UK Cup 2000 - Bratislava/SVK
Juni
03.06.2000 - 04.06.2000 International A-Competition - Meran (ITA)/Passer
03.06.2000 bundesoffener Wettkampf - Hohenlimburg/Lenne
04.06.2000 Westdeutsche Meisterschaften (Jugend/Junioren/LK) - Hohenlimburg (GER)/Lenne
17.06.2000 - 18.06.2000 World-Cup #2 - Ocoee (USA)/Ocoee River
18.06.2000 KCH-Vereinsmeisterschaften Menzelsee
24.06.2000 - 25.06.2000 European Championships - Mezzana (ITA)/Noce
24.06.2000 - 25.06.2000 Deutsche Schülermeisterschaften (Schüler A) - Sömmerda/Unstrut
Juli
01.07.2000 - 02.07.2000 World-Cup #3 - St.Pe de Bigorres (FRA)
08.07.2000 - 09.07.2000 World-Cup #4 - La Seu d'Urgell (ESP)/Parc del Segre
14.07.2000 - 16.07.2000 Junior World Championships - Bratislava (SVK)
22.07.2000 - 23.07.2000 World-Cup #5 - Prag (Troja) (CZE)/Moldau
22.07.2000 - 23.07.2000 Deutsche Jugend-/Junioren-Meisterschaften Oker
29.07.2000 - 30.07.2000 World-Cup #6 - Augsburg (GER)/Eiskanal
30.07.2000 World-Cup Final Ranking
August
05.08.2000 - 06.08.2000 Deutsche Meisterschaften - Augsburg/Eiskanal
12.08.2000 - 13.08.2000 International C-Competition - Bratislava (SVK)
19.08.2000 - 20.08.2000 bundesoffener Wettkampf - Witten/Ruhr
26.08.2000 - 27.08.2000 Ländervergleich Schüler - Berlin/Havel
September
02.09.2000 A-Ranglistenrennen Oetz/AUT
03.09.2000 A-Ranglistenrennen Oetz/AUT
09.09.2000 - 10.09.2000 International Competition - Eindhoven (NED)
16.09.2000 - 20.09.2000 Olympic Games - Penrith (AUS)/Whitewater Stadium
16.09.2000 - 17.09.2000 bundesoffener Wettkampf - Dorsten/Lippe
23.09.2000 - 24.09.2000 39. Herbst-Kanu-Slalom - Bad Kreuznach/Nahe
23.09.2000 27. Berliner Herbstslalom - Berlin/Havel
30.09.2000 - 01.10.2000 46. Münchner Kanu-Slalom - München/Isar (Floßlände)
Oktober
07.10.2000 - 08.10.2000 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaften - Königshütte (GER)/Kalte Bode
14.10.2000 German Masters - Spremberg/Spree


Hier fehlt eine Ergebnisliste? Bitte schick sie an markus@canoeslalom.net - Danke!


Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)


  • de_archiv/jahr2000.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 27-Sep-2020 21:00
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)