Result Lists - 2018

Top Events

International

01-JUN-2018 - 03-JUN-2018 ECA European Championships - Prag/CZE Result List
17-JUL-2018 - 22-JUL-2018 ICF Junior & Under 23 World Championships - Ivrea/ITA Result List
17-JUL-2018 - 22-JUL-2018 ICF Junior & Under 23 World Championships - Ivrea/ITA Result List
16-AUG-2018 - 19-AUG-2018 European Championships (Juniors) - Bratislava/SVK Result List
16-AUG-2018 - 19-AUG-2018 European Championships (Under 23) - Bratislava/SVK Result List
09-SEP-2018 ICF Worldcup Canoe Slalom Final Ranking Result List
26-SEP-2018 - 30-SEP-2018 ICF World Championships - Rio de Janeiro/BRA Result List

Germany

02-JUN-2018 - 03-JUN-2018 Deutsche Schülermeisterschaften Fürth/Rednitz Result List
13-SEP-2018 - 16-SEP-2018 Deutsche Meisterschaften - Markkleeberg Result List
13-SEP-2018 - 16-SEP-2018 Deutsche Jugend-/Junioren - Meisterschaften - Markkleeberg Result List



January

20-JAN-2018 - 21-JAN-2018 New Zealand Open - Mangahao (NZL)/Mangahao River Result List
27-JAN-2018 - 29-JAN-2018 Oceania Championships - Auckland (NZL)/Vector Arena Result List
27-JAN-2018 Hallenbad Slalom - Bayreuth/Hallenbad Result List

March

17-MAR-2018 Frühlingssprint Slalom - 1 - Hüningen Result List
17-MAR-2018 Frühlingssprint Slalom - 2 - Hüningen Result List
18-MAR-2018 16. Elz-Kanuslalom Waldkirch - Lauf zu Ba-Wü_-M - Waldkirch/Elz Result List
18-MAR-2018 Stand der Baden-Württembergischen Meisterschaft nach Waldkirch Result List
24-MAR-2018 2. Slalom an der Sandsteinbrücke - Bayreuth/roter Main Result List
24-MAR-2018 - 25-MAR-2018 ICF Canoe Slalom Ranking Race - Solkan 2018 - Solkan/Soca Result List

April

07-APR-2018 - 08-APR-2018 ICF Ranking - Markkleeberg 2018 Result List
12-APR-2018 - 15-APR-2018 Qualifikation zur Jugend-Olympiade - Barcelona/ESP Result List
13-APR-2018 - 15-APR-2018 Süddeutsche Meisterschaften - Grossbliederstroff/Saar Result List
14-APR-2018 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaften - Markkleeberg/Trainingskanal Result List
14-APR-2018 Ranglistenrennen Niedersachsen - Luhdorf/Luhe Result List
14-APR-2018 - 15-APR-2018 15. letzter Lippstädter Kanuslalom an der Burgmühle - Lippstadt/Lippe Result List
15-APR-2018 Norddeutsche Meisterschaften- Luhdorf/Luhe Result List
21-APR-2018 Rosenheimer Kanuslalom - Rosenheim/Inn Result List
21-APR-2018 3. Lauf Thüringer Landesmeisterschaft - Gera/Weiße Elster Result List
21-APR-2018 - 22-APR-2018 Westdeutsche Meisterschaften - Hohenlimburg/Lenne Result List
22-APR-2018 1.Lauf Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft - Sömmerda/Unstrut Result List
28-APR-2018 1.Qualifikation - Augsburg Result List
29-APR-2018 2.Qualifikation - Augsburg Result List

May

05-MAY-2018 3.Qualifikation - Markkleeberg Result List
06-MAY-2018 4.Qualifikation - Markkleeberg Result List
06-MAY-2018 Endstand Qualifikation - Junioren Result List
06-MAY-2018 Endstand Qualifikation - Leistungsklasse Result List
11-MAY-2018 Deutschland-Cup + Deutschland-Cup U18 - Lofer (Saalach)/AUT Result List
12-MAY-2018 Deutschland-Cup + Deutschland-Cup U18 - Lofer (Saalach)/AUT Result List
26-MAY-2018 - 27-MAY-2018 12. Erftslalom - Neuss/Erft Result List
26-MAY-2018 Thüringer Landesmeisterschaften Finale - Jena/Saale Result List
27-MAY-2018 Deutsche Meisterschaften Boater-Cross - Augsburg Result List

June

01-JUN-2018 - 03-JUN-2018 ECA European Championships - Prag/CZE Result List
02-JUN-2018 - 03-JUN-2018 Deutsche Schülermeisterschaften Fürth/Rednitz Result List
02-JUN-2018 - 03-JUN-2018 Result List
09-JUN-2018 - 10-JUN-2018 ICF Canoe Slalom World Ranking Race- Merano/ITA Result List
09-JUN-2018 - 10-JUN-2018 27. Ruhrslalom Unna - Unna/Ruhr Result List
09-JUN-2018 Championnat Interrégional Slalom Est (finale N3) - Qualification - Manche 1 - Selestat/FRA Result List
16-JUN-2018 - 17-JUN-2018 ECA Junior Cup #1 + #2 - Valstagna/ITA Result List
16-JUN-2018 Günzburger Kanuslalom auf der Günz - Günzburg/Günz Result List
16-JUN-2018 - 17-JUN-2018 Schwerter Ruhrslalom - Schwerte/Ruhr Result List
16-JUN-2018 - 17-JUN-2018 Wettkampf Roudnice/Elbe Result List
22-JUN-2018 - 24-JUN-2018 ICF Worldcup Canoe Slalom #1 - Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Result List
23-JUN-2018 Kanuslalom auf der Oker (Rangliste Niedersachsen)- Braunschweig/Oker Result List
23-JUN-2018 ECA Junior Cup #3 - Augsburg/GER Result List
24-JUN-2018 ECA Junior Cup #4 - Augsburg/GER Result List
24-JUN-2018 Kanuslalom auf der Oker (Lauf zur Landesmeisterschaft) - Braunschweig/Oker Result List
26-JUN-2018 ECA Junior Cup #5 - Flattach/AUT Result List
27-JUN-2018 ECA Junior Cup #6 - Flattach/AUT Result List
29-JUN-2018 - 01-JUL-2018 ICF Worldcup Canoe Slalom #2 - Krakau/POL Result List
30-JUN-2018 Young Danubia Cup - Bratislava/Donau Result List

July

01-JUL-2018 1. Elbsee-Slalom - Hilden Result List
01-JUL-2018 Young Danubia Cup - Bratislava/Donau Result List
06-JUL-2018 - 08-JUL-2018 ICF Worldcup Canoe Slalom #3 - Augsburg/GER Result List
07-JUL-2018 ECA Junior Cup #7 - Solkan/SLO Result List
08-JUL-2018 ECA Junior Cup #8 - Solkan/SLO Result List
17-JUL-2018 - 22-JUL-2018 ICF Junior & Under 23 World Championships - Ivrea/ITA Result List
17-JUL-2018 - 22-JUL-2018 ICF Junior & Under 23 World Championships - Ivrea/ITA Result List

August

04-AUG-2018 ECA Junior Cup #11 - Ceske Budejovice/CZE Result List
04-AUG-2018 - 05-AUG-2018 ICF Canoe Slalom Ranking Race - Vienna/AUT Result List
05-AUG-2018 ECA Junior Cup - Final Result Result List
05-AUG-2018 ECA Junior Cup #12 - Ceske Budejovice/CZE Result List
11-AUG-2018 Deutschland-Cup und Deutschland-Cup U18 - Budweis(CZE)/Moldau Result List
12-AUG-2018 Endstand Deutschland-Cup Result List
12-AUG-2018 Finale Deutschland-Cup und Deutschland-Cup U18 Kanu-Slalom - Budweis/Moldau Result List
12-AUG-2018 Endstand Deutschland-Cup U18 Result List
16-AUG-2018 - 19-AUG-2018 European Championships (Juniors) - Bratislava/SVK Result List
16-AUG-2018 - 19-AUG-2018 European Championships (Under 23) - Bratislava/SVK Result List
31-AUG-2018 - 02-SEP-2018 ICF Worldcup Canoe Slalom #4 - Tacen/SLO Result List

September

01-SEP-2018 - 02-SEP-2018 35. Gladbecker Kanuslalom / Finale NRW-Cup 2018 - Dorsten-Östrich/Lippe Result List
01-SEP-2018 - 02-SEP-2018 Nachwuchscup Hessen mit Hessenmeisterschaft - Wettenberg/Lahn Result List
02-SEP-2018 Endstand NRW-Cup 2018 Result List
07-SEP-2018 - 09-SEP-2018 ICF Worldcup Canoe Slalom -#5 - La Seu D'Urgell/ESP Result List
08-SEP-2018 - 09-SEP-2018 Spremberger Herbstslalom & Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft - Spremberg/Spree Result List
08-SEP-2018 Slalom-Wettkampf Lüneburg - 2.Lauf Landesmeisterschaft Lüneburg/Ilmenau Result List
09-SEP-2018 ICF Worldcup Canoe Slalom Final Ranking Result List
09-SEP-2018 Schweizer Meisterschaften U16 + U18 - Annemasse/FRA Result List
09-SEP-2018 Slalom-Wettkampf Lüneburg - Finale Landesmeisterschaft Lüneburg/Ilmenau Result List
13-SEP-2018 - 16-SEP-2018 Deutsche Meisterschaften - Markkleeberg Result List
13-SEP-2018 - 16-SEP-2018 Deutsche Jugend-/Junioren - Meisterschaften - Markkleeberg Result List
22-SEP-2018 - 23-SEP-2018 57. Herbst-Kanu-Slalom - Bad Kreuznach/Nahe Result List
22-SEP-2018 Nachwuchswettkampf in Halle - Halle/Mühlgraben/Saale Result List
22-SEP-2018 - 20-SEP-2018 Rheinland-Pfalz-Meisterschaft - Bad Kreuznach/Nahe Result List
22-SEP-2018 - 23-SEP-2018 5. Lauf zur Bayerischen Meisterschaft - München/Isar Result List
26-SEP-2018 - 30-SEP-2018 ICF World Championships - Rio de Janeiro/BRA Result List
29-SEP-2018 Schüler Wettkampf- Zeitz/Haynsburg/Weiße Elster Result List
30-SEP-2018 Schüler Länderpokal - Zeitz/Haynsburg/Weiße Elster Result List

October

06-OCT-2018 German Masters - Spremberg/Spree Result List
13-OCT-2018 Landesmeisterschaften Sachsen-Anhalt - Zeitz/Haynsburg/Weiße Elster Result List

December

01-DEC-2018 - 02-DEC-2018 23. Hallenslalom Gera - Gera/Schwimmhalle Result List


If you want your result list to be published on this website, please send it to markus@canoeslalom.net - Thank you!