GDR champions U18 - K1 men - team
1990 | Königshütte | Henrik BARTH | Sömmerda |
Frank ZIMMERMANN | Meiningen | ||
Christian VOKAL | Erfurt | ||
1989 | Zwickau | Heiko REMUS | Sömmerda |
Ronny WAGNER | Weimar | ||
Christian VOKAL | Erfurt | ||
1988 | Sömmerda | Ingo FRANKE | Gera |
Torsten KLAKOW | Gera | ||
Bernd JÜNGLING | Gera | ||
1987 | Zwickau | Thomas APEL | Rudolstadt |
Bernd JÜNGLING | Rudolstadt | ||
Jens OPPERMANN | Rudolstadt | ||
1986 | Zwickau | Karsten BUSCH | Jena |
Bernd JÜNGLING | Rudolstadt | ||
Jens OPPERMANN | Rudolstadt | ||
1985 | Sömmerda | Sven SEIFERT | Sömmerda |
Uwe WICZONKE | Sömmerda | ||
Stefan LENDECKEL | Sömmerda | ||
1984 | Zwickau | Bernd HELMBOLD | Weimar |
Jörg BARTH | Erfurt | ||
Volker SAALFELD | Erfurt | ||
1983 | Zeitz (Haynsburg) | Bernd HELMBOLD | Weimar |
Stefan BIALAS | Weimar | ||
Jörg BARTH | Erfurt | ||
1982 | Sömmerda | Lutz RESCHKE | Sömmerda |
Thomas KÖNIG | Zwickau | ||
Jörg BARTH | Erfurt | ||
1981 | Zwickau | Lutz RESCHKE | Sömmerda |
Bernd HELMBOLD | Weimar | ||
Jörg BARTH | Erfurt | ||
1980 | Sömmerda | Olaf KRUMMRICH | Sömmerda |
Lutz RESCHKE | Sömmerda | ||
Bernd HELMBOLD | Weimar | ||
1975 | Thale | Rolf HERRMANN | ASK Vorwärts Leipzig |
Peter HANSCHKE | ASK Vorwärts Leipzig | ||
Frank RÖDER | ASK Vorwärts Leipzig | ||
1974 | Zwickau | Mathias THIEM | SC DHfK Leipzig |
Jörg HANNES | SC DHfK Leipzig | ||
Uwe RÖSSLER | SC DHfK Leipzig | ||
1973 | Altenbrak | Jörg HANNES | SC DHfK Leipzig |
Uwe RÖSSLER | SC DHfK Leipzig | ||
Peter LEDER | SC DHfK Leipzig | ||
1972 | Altenbrak | Harald KNAPPE | Halle |
Klaus GRÜNHAGEN | Halle | ||
Hartmut WITTEK | Halle | ||
1971 | Altenbrak | Jörg HANNES | SC DHfK Leipzig |
Harald KNAPPE | SC DHfK Leipzig | ||
Klaus-Peter LEDER | SC DHfK Leipzig | ||
1970 | Altenbrak | Bernhard TÖPFER | Leuna |
Uwe BÖCKELMANN | Halle | ||
Udo MÜLLER | Buna | ||
1969 | Altenbrak | Bernhard TÖPFER | Leuna |
Bernd SEMRAU | Leuna | ||
Lutz SEMRAU | Leuna | ||
1968 | Altenbrak | Bernhard KRÜGEL | Gera |
Uwe SCHATTKE | Gera | ||
ROTHE | Gera | ||
1967 | Altenbrak | SCHMIDT | Leipzig |
Wulf REINICKE | SC DHfK Leipzig | ||
Siegbert HORN | ASK Vorwärts Leipzig | ||
1966 | Oschersleben | T. HOFFMANN | Dessau |
R. STEINBRÜCK | Dessau | ||
A. HORN | Dessau | ||
1964 | Kahla | Dietmar STEINBRÜCK | Dessau |
T. HOFFMANN | Dessau | ||
A. HORN | Dessau | ||
1962 | Thale | Bernd NICKLISCH | Dessau |
Klaus KÜHNAST | Dessau | ||
Werner STOLLE | Dessau | ||
1960 | Hainsberg | Roland SCHNEIDER | Buna |
Herbert UKATZ | Buna | ||
SCHMIDT | Buna | ||
1959 | Hainsberg | Zwickau | |
1958 | Rathenow | Rolf LUBER | Zwickau |
Volkmar FLEISCHER | Zwickau | ||
Klaus MÜLLER | Zwickau | ||
1957 | Spremberg | GÄDE | Dessau |
ZIEGLARSKI | Dessau | ||
STAHN | Dessau | ||
1954 | Eilenburg | Horst WÄNGLER | Glauchau |
Siegfried DICK | Glauchau | ||
HERRSCHLER | Glauchau | ||
1951 | Parchim | Günther RODSCHINKA | Dresden |
Eberhard SCHÄFER | Dresden | ||
STEIN | Dresden |