de_national:ddrmeister:dd4_m_dk1


1990 Königshütte Kitty HAUER Sömmerda
Cornelia SCHMIEDL Sömmerda
Gundula OTTE Weimar
1989 Zwickau Kitty HAUER Sömmerda
Cornelia SCHMIEDL Sömmerda
Gundula OTTE Weimar
1988 Sömmerda Silvia MÜLLER Sömmerda
Kitty HAUER Sömmerda
Cornelia SCHMIEDL Sömmerda
1987 Zwickau Kitty HAUER Sömmerda
Cornelia SCHMIEDL Sömmerda
Silvia MÜLLER Sömmerda
1986 Zwickau Marianne DALLE Zeitz
Kerstin BECKER Zeitz
Kathrin HEINICKE Zeitz
1985 Sömmerda Annettt SALZMANN Halle
Christiane SCHADE Halle
Sabine BRAUNE Halle
1984 Zwickau Sabine BRAUNE Halle
Kerstin BECKER Zeitz
Kathrin HEINICKE Zeitz
1983 Zeitz (Haynsburg) Ines HILLERT Coswig
Brigitte EISMANN Coswig
Irene BUDE Coswig
1982 Sömmerda Ines HILLERT Coswig
Brigitte EISMANN Coswig
Irene BUDE Coswig
1981 Zwickau Antje GRAMBERG Erfurt
Barbara SCHMIDT Erfurt
Kordula STRIEPECKE Erfurt
1980 Sömmerda Karin RIEDERER Erfurt
Antje GRAMBERG Erfurt
Barbara SCHMIDT Erfurt
1974 Zwickau Birgit FEYDT ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
Brigitte BEYER ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
Cornelia WILLE ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
1973 Altenbrak Ute ZIMMER ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
Elisabeth WIEGAND ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
Birgit FEYDT ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
1972 Altenbrak Birgit FEYDT ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
Angelika SCHULZE ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
Brigitte BEYER ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
1971 Altenbrak Christine SCHRÖDER Sömmerda
Ute ZIMMER Sömmerda
Elisabeth WIEGAND Sömmerda
1970 Altenbrak Christine SCHRÖDER Sömmerda
Ute ZIMMER Sömmerda
Herta ZIMMER Sömmerda
1969 Altenbrak Christine SCHRÖDER Sömmerda
Ute ZIMMER Sömmerda
Herta ZIMMER Sömmerda
1968 Altenbrak H. SIEBECK Erfurt
Ute ZIMMER Sömmerda
Herta ZIMMER Sömmerda
1967 Altenbrak Evelin SCHNEIDER ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
Adelheid KÖHLER ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
Ingrid SCHNABEL ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
1964 Kahla Elke GROSCHE SC DHfK Leipzig
Dagmar SICKERT SC DHfK Leipzig
K. GRÖCK Torgau
1962 Thale Dagmar SICKERT Torgau
Veronika STAMPE ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
Gundula JANDER ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
1960 Hainsberg ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
1959 Hainsberg Sömmerda
1958 Rathenow KREYSING Karl-Marx-Stadt
KURTH Karl-Marx-Stadt
Helga LUBER Karl-Marx-Stadt
1954 Eilenburg Dessau
1951 Parchim FÖKEL Gera
Gertrud SELLNER Gera
Gudrun KRIEGER Gera



Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)


  • de_national/ddrmeister/dd4_m_dk1.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 12-Jul-2021 17:33
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)