de_national:ddrmeister:dd4_m_hk1


1990 Königshütte Frank ZIMMERMANN Meiningen
Christian VOKAL Erfurt
Henrik BARTH Sömmerda
1989 Zwickau Christian VOKAL Erfurt
Ronny WAGNER Weimar
Heiko REMUS Sömmerda
1988 Sömmerda Bernd JÜNGLING Gera
Torsten KLAKOW Gera
Ingo FRANKE Gera
1987 Zwickau Jens OPPERMANN Rudolstadt
Bernd JÜNGLING Rudolstadt
Thomas APEL Rudolstadt
1986 Zwickau Karsten BUSCH Jena
Jens OPPERMANN Rudolstadt
Bernd JÜNGLING Rudolstadt
1985 Sömmerda Sven SEIFERT Sömmerda
Stefan LENDECKEL Sömmerda
Uwe WICZONKE Sömmerda
1984 Zwickau Volker SAALFELD Erfurt
Jörg BARTH Erfurt
Bernd HELMBOLD Weimar
1983 Zeitz (Haynsburg) Jörg BARTH Erfurt
Stefan BIALAS Weimar
Bernd HELMBOLD Weimar
1982 Sömmerda Jörg BARTH Erfurt
Thomas KÖNIG Zwickau
Lutz RESCHKE Sömmerda
1981 Zwickau Jörg BARTH Erfurt
Bernd HELMBOLD Weimar
Lutz RESCHKE Sömmerda
1980 Sömmerda Bernd HELMBOLD Weimar
Lutz RESCHKE Sömmerda
Olaf KRUMMRICH Sömmerda
1975 Thale Frank RÖDER ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
Peter HANSCHKE ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
Rolf HERRMANN ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
1974 Zwickau Uwe RÖSSLER SC DHfK Leipzig
Jörg HANNES SC DHfK Leipzig
Mathias THIEM SC DHfK Leipzig
1973 Altenbrak Uwe RÖSSLER SC DHfK Leipzig
Jörg HANNES SC DHfK Leipzig
Peter LEDER SC DHfK Leipzig
1972 Altenbrak Hartmut WITTEK Halle
Klaus GRÜNHAGEN Halle
Harald KNAPPE Halle
1971 Altenbrak Klaus-Peter LEDER SC DHfK Leipzig
Harald KNAPPE SC DHfK Leipzig
Jörg HANNES SC DHfK Leipzig
1970 Altenbrak Uwe BÖCKELMANN Halle
Bernhard TÖPFER Leuna
Udo MÜLLER Buna
1969 Altenbrak Lutz SEMRAU Leuna
Bernd SEMRAU Leuna
Bernhard TÖPFER Leuna
1968 Altenbrak ROTHE Gera
Uwe SCHATTKE Gera
Bernhard KRÜGEL Gera
1967 Altenbrak Wulf REINICKE SC DHfK Leipzig
SCHMIDT Leipzig
Siegbert HORN ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
1966 Oschersleben A. HORN Dessau
R. STEINBRÜCK Dessau
T. HOFFMANN Dessau
1964 Kahla A. HORN Dessau
T. HOFFMANN Dessau
Dietmar STEINBRÜCK Dessau
1962 Thale Werner STOLLE Dessau
Klaus KÜHNAST Dessau
Bernd NICKLISCH Dessau
1960 Hainsberg SCHMIDT Buna
Herbert UKATZ Buna
Roland SCHNEIDER Buna
1959 Hainsberg Zwickau
1958 Rathenow Volkmar FLEISCHER Zwickau
Rolf LUBER Zwickau
Klaus MÜLLER Zwickau
1957 Spremberg STAHN Dessau
ZIEGLARSKI Dessau
GÄDE Dessau
1954 Eilenburg HERRSCHLER Glauchau
Siegfried DICK Glauchau
Horst WÄNGLER Glauchau
1951 Parchim STEIN Dresden
Eberhard SCHÄFER Dresden
Günther RODSCHINKA Dresden



Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)


  • de_national/ddrmeister/dd4_m_hk1.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 20-Oct-2021 22:55
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)