Prag/CZE - 11-SEP-2013 - 15-SEP-2013

Ergebnisliste

Gold Silber Bronze
Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel Jessica FOX / AUS Mallory FRANKLIN / GBR Caroline LOIR / FRA
Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel Emilie FER / FRA Nouria NEWMAN / FRA Jasmin SCHORNBERG / GER
Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel David FLORENCE / GBR Alexander SLAFKOVSKY / SVK Benjamin SAVSEK / SLO
Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel David FLORENCE - Richard HOUNSLOW / GBR Jaroslav VOLF - Ondrej STEPANEK / CZE Peter SKANTAR - Ladislav SKANTAR / SVK
Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel Vavrinec HRADILEK / CZE Jiri PRSKAVEC / CZE Mateusz POLACZYK / POL
Damen Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft Jessica FOX / AUS Anna KOBLENCOVA / CZE Mira LOUEN / GER
Alison BORROWS / AUS Katerina HAVLICKOVA / CZE Karolin WAGNER / GER
Rosalyn LAWRENCE / AUS Monika JANCOVA / CZE Lena STÖCKLIN / GER
Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft Eva ORNSTOVA / CZE Claudia BÄR / GER Ursa KRAGELJ / SLO
Stepanka HILGERTOVA / CZE Jasmin SCHORNBERG / GER Ajda NOVAK / SLO
Katerina MINARIK KUDEJOVA / CZE Cindy PÖSCHEL / GER Eva TERCELJ / SLO
Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft Matej BENUS / SVK Sideris TASIADIS / GER Jonathan MARC / FRA
Michal MARTIKAN / SVK Jan BENZIEN / GER Denis GARGAUD CHANUT / FRA
Alexander SLAFKOVSKY / SVK Franz ANTON / GER Nicolas PESCHIER / FRA
Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft Jaroslav VOLF - Ondrej STEPANEK / CZE Peter SKANTAR - Ladislav SKANTAR / SVK Matthew LISTER - Rhys DAVIES / GBR
Ondrej KARLOVSKY - Jakub JANE / CZE Jan BATIK - Tomas KUCERA / SVK David FLORENCE - Richard HOUNSLOW / GBR
Marek SINDLER - Jonas KASPAR / CZE Peter HOCHSCHORNER - Pavol HOCHSCHORNER / SVK Adam BURGESS - Greg PITT / GBR
Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft Daniele MOLMENTI / ITA Dariusz POPIELA / POL Mathieu BIAZIZZO / FRA
Andrea ROMEO / ITA Grzegorz POLACZYK / POL Etienne DAILLE / FRA
Giovanni DE GENNARO / ITA Mateusz POLACZYK / POL Boris NEVEU / FRA



Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)


  • de_international/medals_event/wm2013.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 17-Sep-2022 16:47
  • von 127.0.0.1