Inhaltsverzeichnis
World-Cup Final Ranking - 2023
C1-men - individual
K1 men - individual
Men's Kayak Cross - individual
C1 women - individual
Women's Kayak - individual
Women's Kayak Cross - individual
World-Cup Final Ranking - 2023
08-OKT-2023
Result List
Competitions took place at:
#1: 02-JUN-2023 - 04-JUN-2023 - Augsburg/GER Eiskanal
Result List
#2: 09-JUN-2023 - 11-JUN-2023 - Prag/CZE Moldau
Result List
#3: 16-JUN-2023 - 18-JUN-2023 - Tacen/SLO Save
Result List
#4: 01-SEP-2023 - 03-SEP-2023 - La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Parc del Segre
Result List
#5: 05-OKT-2023 - 08-OKT-2023 - Vaires-sur-Marne/FRA
Result List
C1-men - individual
1
Luka BOZIC
SLO
2
Matej BENUS
SVK
3
Raffaello IVALDI
ITA
4
Benjamin SAVSEK
SLO
5
Jiri PRSKAVEC
CZE
6
Adam BURGESS
GBR
7
Miquel TRAVE
ESP
8
Nicolas GESTIN
FRA
9
Marko MIRGORODSKY
SVK
10
Vaclav CHALOUPKA
CZE
11
Lucas ROISIN
FRA
12
Franz ANTON
GER
13
Ryan WESTLEY
GBR
14
Zachary LOKKEN
USA
15
Alexander SLAFKOVSKY
SVK
16
Jules BERNARDET
FRA
17
Matija MARINIC
CRO
18
Grzegorz HEDWIG
POL
19
Paolo CECCON
ITA
20
Sideris TASIADIS
GER
21
Liam JEGOU
IRL
22
Timo TRUMMER
GER
23
Lukas ROHAN
CZE
24
Tristan CARTER
AUS
25
Jake COCHRANE
IRL
26
Roberto COLAZINGARI
ITA
27
Luis FERNANDEZ
ESP
28
Brodie CRAWFORD
AUS
29
Thomas KOECHLIN
SUI
30
Jean Pierre BOURHIS
SEN
31
Yves BOURHIS
SEN
32
Kaylen BASSETT
AUS
33
Joris OTTEN
NED
34
Robert HENDRICK
IRL
34
Kacper SZTUBA
POL
36
Yohann SENECHAULT
FRA
37
Lennard TUCHSCHERER
GER
38
Adrien FISCHER
FRA
39
Peng ZHANG
CHN
40
Mark CROSBEE
AUS
41
Kaua DA SILVA
BRA
42
Alex BALDONI
CAN
43
Daniel PEREZ CORTEGOSO
ESP
43
Mewen DEBLIQUY
FRA
45
Vojtech HEGER
CZE
46
James KETTLE
GBR
47
Takuya HANEDA
JPN
48
Peter LINKSTED
GBR
49
Roko BENGERI
CRO
49
Casey EICHFELD
USA
51
Zhihao CHEN
CHN
52
Flavio MICOZZI
ITA
53
Oliver PUCHNER
NZL
54
Yuancong XIE
CHN
55
Martin KRATOCHVIL
CZE
56
Ziga Lin HOCEVAR
SLO
57
Nejc POLENCIC
SLO
58
Sören LOOS
NED
59
Martino BARZON
ITA
60
James SENIOR
NZL
60
Michal WIERCIOCH
POL
62
Nathaniel FRANCIS
USA
63
Alexandr KULIKOV
KAZ
64
Jose CARVALHO
POR
65
Manuel TRIPANO
ARG
66
Nicholas TRIPANO
ARG
67
Shota SASAKI
JPN
67
Chin-Han LIU
TPE
69
Christos TSAKMAKIS
GRE
70
Kyanish YERENGAIPOV
KAZ
71
Abubakir BUKANKOV
UZB
72
Emir Fazil YAZICI
TUR
73
Anvar KLEVLEEV
UZB
74
Alibek TEMIRGALIYEV
UZB
75
Jung-Cheng WU
TPE
76
Weijian ZIU
CHN
77
Vadym MUSYEVICH
UKR
78
Isaac ZIMMERMANN
CAN
79
Xin ZHU
CHN
79
Marc VICENTE
ESP
81
Muhammet USTA
TUR
82
Jaromir IVANECKY
SVK
83
Devin MCEWAN
USA
84
Hannes TRUMMER
GER
85
Lucas ROSSI
ARG
86
Terence Benjamin SARAMANDIF
MRI
87
Richard MERJAN
LIB
88
Jose Calasanz SILVA NAVA
VEN
89
Jus JARVORNIK
SLO
90
Geral SOTO
CHI
91
Samuel MUCHURI
KEN
K1 men - individual
1
Vit PRINDIS
CZE
2
Boris NEVEU
FRA
2
Giovanni DE GENNARO
ITA
3
Jiri PRSKAVEC
CZE
4
Jonny DICKSON
GBR
5
Titouan CASTRYCK
FRA
6
Lucien DELFOUR
AUS
7
Joseph CLARKE
GBR
8
Hannes AIGNER
GER
9
Jakub KREJCI
CZE
10
Dariusz POPIELA
POL
11
Peter KAUZER
SLO
12
Timothy ANDERSON
AUS
13
Felix OSCHMAUTZ
AUT
14
Mario LEITNER
AUT
15
Martin DOUGOUD
SUI
16
Benjamin RENIA
FRA
17
Noah HEGGE
GER
18
Mathis SOUDI
MAR
19
Gelindo CHIARELLO
SUI
20
Christopher BOWERS
GBR
20
Jakub GRIGAR
SVK
22
Erik HOLMER
SWE
23
Mathieu DESNOS
BRA
24
Boris NEVEU
FRA
25
Dimitri MARX
SUI
26
Miquel TRAVE
ESP
27
Pedro GONCALVES
BRA
28
Finn BUTCHER
NZL
29
Martin HALCIN
SVK
30
Isak ÖHRSTRÖM
SWE
31
Benjamin POPE
AUS
32
David LLORENTE
ESP
32
Marcello BEDA
ITA
32
Martin SRABOTNIK
SLO
35
Xin QUAN
CHN
36
Stefan HENGST
GER
37
Joshua JOSEPH
USA
38
Ziga Lin HOCEVAR
SLO
39
Gabriel DE COSTER
BEL
40
Frederik WAHLEN
SWE
41
Pau ECHANIZ
ESP
41
Tyler WESTFALL
USA
43
Michal PASIUT
POL
44
Noel HENDRICK
IRL
45
Xabier FERRAZZI
ITA
46
Adam GONSENICA
SVK
47
Lucas JACOB
POR
48
Alex BALDONI
CAN
49
Liman HUANG
CHN
50
Mateusz POLACZYK
POL
51
Callum GILBERT
NZL
52
Yuuki TANAKA
JPN
53
Filip STANKO
SVK
54
Vid KUDER MARUSIC
SLO
55
Manuel MUNSCH
SUI
56
Lan TOMINC
SLO
57
Malo QUEMENEUR
FRA
58
Kazuya ADACHI
JPN
59
Yusuke MUTO
JPN
60
Anatole DELASSUS
FRA
61
Lucas ROSSI
ARG
61
Kaelin FRIEDENSON
USA
63
Kosuke SAITO
JPN
64
Ben HAYLETT
GBR
65
Samuel CURTIS
IRL
66
Nicolas FEHLMANN
SUI
67
Alistair MCCREERY
IRL
68
Trevor BOYD
CAN
69
Nour AIT KADDOUR
MAR
70
Davide GHISETTI
ITA
71
Leo VUITTON
FRA
72
Thibaud LACOUR
ROU
73
Frederico ALVARENGA
POR
74
Mael RIVARD
CAN
75
Andy BARAT
COM
75
Serhil SOVKO
UKR
77
Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN
CHI
78
Artem IVCHENKO
UKR
79
Roko BENGERI
CRO
80
Paul PREISL
AUT
80
Oleksandr FEDORENKO
UKR
82
Manuel TRIPANO
ARG
83
Haoran ZHU
CHN
84
Joao CUNHA
POR
85
Ilja BURAN
SVK
86
Zeno IVALDI
ITA
87
Niko TESTEN
SLO
88
Jakub BRZEZINSKI
POL
88
Salim Ahmad JEMAI
TUN
90
Shao-Hsuan WU
TPE
91
Djanibek TEMIRGALIEV
UZB
92
Ren KORPES
CRO
93
Mustafa Arda ACAR
TUR
94
Barkamol MIRZAKHAMDAMOV
UZB
95
Tarik TUGCU
TUR
96
Yusuf Emir ERTEK
TUR
97
Lorand GJOSHI
KOS
98
Alexis PEREZ
VEN
99
Donovan WEWEGE
RSA
100
Maxime AUBERTIN
BEL
101
Thomas UKALOVIC
CRO
102
Enrico DIETZ
GER
103
Zhaoshan HU
CHN
104
Huiming LI
CHN
105
Sam OUD
NED
106
Jianfeng JIANG
CHN
107
Dario CUESTA
ESP
107
Dirk HERMANS
NED
109
Manuel OCHOA
ESP
110
Alex GONI
ESP
111
Marko DORDEVIC
SRB
112
Jordan SHERMAN
USA
113
Moritz KREMSLEHNER
AUT
114
George SNOOK
NZL
115
Jakub STANOVSKY
SVK
116
Pitt ROHRER
SUI
117
Simon ZEITLHOFER
AUT
118
Sebastian MONTALTO
AUS
119
Koppany RACZ
HUN
120
Matias CONTRERAS
ARG
121
Antonio REINOSO DIAZ
MEX
122
Angel PETRUSHEV
MKD
Men's Kayak Cross - individual
1
Joseph CLARKE
GBR
2
Boris NEVEU
FRA
3
Timothy ANDERSON
AUS
4
Finn BUTCHER
NZL
5
Jan ROHRER
SUI
6
Titouan CASTRYCK
FRA
7
Anatole DELASSUS
FRA
8
Dimitri MARX
SUI
9
Vit PRINDIS
CZE
10
Isak ÖHRSTRÖM
SWE
11
Benjamin RENIA
FRA
12
Martin DOUGOUD
SUI
13
Felix OSCHMAUTZ
AUT
14
Hannes AIGNER
GER
15
Tine KANCLER
SLO
16
Vid KUDER MARUSIC
SLO
17
Giovanni DE GENNARO
ITA
18
Stefan HENGST
GER
19
Jakub KREJCI
CZE
20
Etienne CHAPPELL
GBR
21
Noah HEGGE
GER
22
Manuel MUNSCH
SUI
23
Erik HOLMER
SWE
24
Malo QUEMENEUR
FRA
25
Martin HALCIN
SVK
26
Mathieu DESNOS
BRA
27
Pedro GONCALVES
BRA
28
Christopher BOWERS
GBR
29
Tadeusz KUCHNO
POL
30
Jonny DICKSON
GBR
31
Gabriel DE COSTER
BEL
31
Kaelin FRIEDENSON
USA
33
Ondrej TUNKA
CZE
34
Tristan CARTER
AUS
35
Alistair MCCREERY
IRL
36
Callum GILBERT
NZL
37
Lucas ROSSI
ARG
38
Alex BALDONI
CAN
39
Jakub BRZEZINSKI
POL
40
Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN
CHI
41
Miquel TRAVE
ESP
42
Pau ECHANIZ
ESP
43
David LLORENTE
ESP
44
Trevor BOYD
CAN
44
Andy BARAT
COM
46
Lucien DELFOUR
AUS
47
Frederik WAHLEN
SWE
48
Brodie CRAWFORD
AUS
48
Oleksandr FEDORENKO
UKR
50
Mael RIVARD
CAN
50
Xin QUAN
CHN
52
Artem IVCHENKO
UKR
53
Lorand GJOSHI
KOS
54
Lukas ROHAN
CZE
55
Mario LEITNER
AUT
56
Maxime AUBERTIN
BEL
57
Thomas UKALOVIC
CRO
57
Joao CUNHA
POR
57
Ziga Lin HOCEVAR
SLO
60
Djanibek TEMIRGALIEV
UZB
61
Alexandr KULIKOV
KAZ
62
Serhil SOVKO
UKR
63
Leonardo PROIETTI
ITA
64
Liman HUANG
CHN
65
Vinzenz HARTL
GER
66
Paul PREISL
AUT
67
Lucas JACOB
POR
68
Daniel PEREZ CORTEGOSO
ESP
68
Kacper SZTUBA
POL
70
Jakub STANOVSKY
SVK
71
Manuel TRIPANO
ARG
72
Nicholas TRIPANO
ARG
73
Zachary LOKKEN
USA
74
Alexis PEREZ
VEN
75
Kaua DA SILVA
BRA
76
Nour AIT KADDOUR
MAR
77
Enrico DIETZ
GER
78
Isaac ZIMMERMANN
CAN
79
Joris OTTEN
NED
80
Matija MARINIC
CRO
80
Manuel OCHOA
ESP
82
Benjamin POPE
AUS
83
Adam GONSENICA
SVK
84
Haoran ZHU
CHN
85
Tommaso BARZON
ITA
86
Davide GHISETTI
ITA
87
Barkamol MIRZAKHAMDAMOV
UZB
88
Tyler WESTFALL
USA
89
George SNOOK
NZL
90
Moritz KREMSLEHNER
AUT
91
Ilja BURAN
SVK
92
Donovan WEWEGE
RSA
93
Mathurin MADORÉ
FRA
94
Filip STANKO
SVK
95
Theo DESVIGNES
FRA
96
Simon ZEITLHOFER
AUT
97
Gelindo CHIARELLO
SUI
98
Dariusz POPIELA
POL
99
Matias CONTRERAS
ARG
100
Frederico ALVARENGA
POR
101
Salim Ahmad JEMAI
TUN
102
Antonio REINOSO DIAZ
MEX
103
Sam LEAVER
GBR
104
Dario CUESTA
ESP
105
Alex GONI
ESP
106
Vavrinec HRADILEK
CZE
107
Jaroslaw ZAZIABLO
POL
108
Marc VICENTE
ESP
109
Jules BERNARDET
FRA
110
Michel UHL
NZL
111
Mateusz POLACZYK
POL
112
Nicholas COLLIER
NZL
113
Pitt ROHRER
SUI
114
Vojtech HEGER
CZE
115
Sebastian MONTALTO
AUS
116
Nicolas FEHLMANN
SUI
117
Ben HAYLETT
GBR
118
Martin KRATOCHVIL
CZE
119
Luis ERAZO
VEN
120
Samuel MUCHURI
KEN
121
Geral SOTO
CHI
122
Terence Benjamin SARAMANDIF
MRI
123
Joshua JOSEPH
USA
124
Kyanish YERENGAIPOV
KAZ
125
Ren KORPES
CRO
126
Angel PETRUSHEV
MKD
127
Mikolaj MASTALSKI
POL
128
Michal PASIUT
POL
C1 women - individual
1
Jessica FOX
AUS
2
Kimberley WOODS
GBR
3
Viktoriya US
UKR
4
Elena LILIK
GER
5
Zuzana PANKOVA
SVK
6
Evy LEIBFARTH
USA
7
Mallory FRANKLIN
GBR
8
Noemie FOX
AUS
9
Gabriela SATKOVA
CZE
10
Angele HUG
FRA
11
Tereza FISEROVA
CZE
12
Tereza KNEBLOVA
CZE
12
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
POL
14
Marjorie DELASSUS
FRA
15
Marta BERTONCELLI
ITA
16
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
AND
17
Alja KOZOROG
SLO
18
Andrea HERZOG
GER
19
Lucie PRIOUX
FRA
19
Ellis MILLER
GBR
21
Eva Alina HOCEVAR
SLO
22
Miren LAZKANO
ESP
23
Klara OLAZABAL
ESP
24
Nuria VILARRUBLA
ESP
24
Sona STANOVSKA
SVK
26
Nele BAYN
GER
27
Lea NOVAK
SLO
28
Lena TEUNISSEN
NED
29
Ana SATILA
BRA
30
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
AUT
31
Omira ESTACIA NETA
BRA
31
Aleksandra STACH
POL
33
Sophie OGILVIE
GBR
34
Emanuela LUKNAROVA
SVK
35
Martina SATKOVA
CZE
36
Elena BORGHI
ITA
37
Viktoriya DOBROTVORSKA
UKR
38
Ivana CHLEBOVA
SVK
39
Simona GLEJTEKOVA
SVK
40
Elena MICOZZI
ITA
41
Juan HUANG
CHN
42
Eva RIHOVA
CZE
43
Lucie BAUDU
FRA
44
Bethan FORROW
GBR
45
Alena MARX
SUI
46
Katja BENGERI
CRO
46
Ren MISHIMA
JPN
48
Carole BOUZIDI
ALG
48
Jana MATULKOVA
CZE
49
Jie YANG
CHN
50
Laura PELLICER CHICA
AND
51
Michaela CORCORAN
IRL
52
Lois BETTERIDGE
CAN
53
Doriane DELASSUS
FRA
54
Kate ECKHARDT
AUS
55
Marcella ALTMAN
USA
56
Cuishan YU
CHN
57
Hannah THOMAS
NZL
57
Wei-Han CHEN
TPE
59
Isabella ALTMAN
USA
60
Clara GONZALEZ
ESP
61
Nora LOPEZ
ESP
62
Ainhoa LAMEIRO
ESP
63
Laurene ROISIN
FRA
64
Haruka OKAZAKI
JPN
65
Nerea CASTIGLIONE
ARG
Women's Kayak - individual
1
Jessica FOX
AUS
2
Elena LILIK
GER
3
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
POL
4
Stefanie HORN
ITA
5
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
AND
6
Eva TERCELJ
SLO
7
Corinna KUHNLE
AUT
8
Luuka JONES
NZL
9
Viktoriya US
UKR
10
Eliska MINTALOVA
SVK
11
Evy LEIBFARTH
USA
12
Ricarda FUNK
GER
13
Tereza FISEROVA
CZE
14
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
AUT
15
Camille PRIGENT
FRA
16
Ana SATILA
BRA
17
Kimberley WOODS
GBR
18
Mallory FRANKLIN
GBR
19
Amalie HILGERTOVA
CZE
20
Antonie GALUSKOVA
CZE
21
Maialen CHOURRAUT
ESP
22
Eva Alina HOCEVAR
SLO
23
Martina WEGMAN
NED
24
Emma VUITTON
FRA
25
Sona STANOVSKA
SVK
26
Lena TEUNISSEN
NED
27
Ajda NOVAK
SLO
28
Lois LEAVER
GBR
29
Carole BOUZIDI
ALG
30
Noemie FOX
AUS
31
Alena MARX
SUI
32
Laia SORRIBES
ESP
33
Lu LI
CHN
33
Marjorie DELASSUS
FRA
35
Aki YAZAWA
JPN
36
Natalia PACIERPNIK
POL
37
Ria SRIBAR
USA
38
Coline CHAREL
FRA
39
Veronika VOJTOVA
CZE
39
Phoebe SPICER
GBR
41
Janina KRIESINGER
BEL
42
Romane PRIGENT
FRA
43
Omira ESTACIA NETA
BRA
44
Michaela HASSOVA
SVK
45
Eva PIETRACHA
FRA
46
Klara OLAZABAL
ESP
47
Zuzana PANKOVA
SVK
48
Marta BERTONCELLI
ITA
49
Jasmin SCHORNBERG
GER
50
Tong LI
CHN
51
Dominika BRZESKA
POL
51
Ivana CHLEBOVA
SVK
53
Lea BALDONI
CAN
53
Martina SATKOVA
CZE
55
Kate ECKHARDT
AUS
56
Courtney WILLIAMS
NZL
57
Lois BETTERIDGE
CAN
58
Florence MAHEU
CAN
59
Katja BENGERI
CRO
60
Laura PELLICER CHICA
AND
61
Sofia REINOSO
MEX
61
Iris SOMMERNES
NOR
63
Claudia LEENDERS
NED
64
Chiara SABATTINI
ITA
64
Viktoriya DOBROTVORSKA
UKR
66
Shunfang WAN
CHN
67
Sara Timea SEPRENYI
HUN
68
Marcella ALTMAN
USA
69
Anna LYCHKO
UKR
70
Madison CORCORAN
IRL
70
Hannah THOMAS
NZL
72
Chu-Han CHANG
TPE
73
Ting-I WU
TPE
74
Paulina PIRRO
GER
75
Blandine Myriam XHEMAJLJI
KOS
76
Emilie ARMANI
ECU
76
Leire GONI
ESP
78
Maite ODRIOZOLA
ESP
79
Carmen COSTA
ESP
80
Emily APEL
GER
81
Maartje OTTEN
NED
82
Roxana RAZEGHIANI
IRI
83
Emily Alejandra VEGA PEREZ
VEN
84
Lucie NESNIDALOVA
CZE
85
Annkatrin PLOCHMANN
GER
86
Bethan FORROW
GBR
87
Georgia O'CALLAGHAN
AUS
88
Nerea CASTIGLIONE
ARG
89
Florenca AGUIRRE GONZALEZ
CHI
90
Chantal BRONKHORST
RSA
Women's Kayak Cross - individual
1
Kimberley WOODS
GBR
2
Luuka JONES
NZL
3
Jessica FOX
AUS
4
Stefanie HORN
ITA
5
Veronika VOJTOVA
CZE
6
Noemie FOX
AUS
7
Viktoriya US
UKR
8
Nikita SETCHELL
GBR
9
Ana SATILA
BRA
10
Tereza FISEROVA
CZE
11
Amelie CERVENKOVA
CZE
12
Ricarda FUNK
GER
13
Olatz ARREGUI
ESP
14
Eva TERCELJ
SLO
15
Elena LILIK
GER
16
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
AND
17
Maialen CHOURRAUT
ESP
18
Alena MARX
SUI
19
Courtney WILLIAMS
NZL
20
Omira ESTACIA NETA
BRA
21
Marjorie DELASSUS
FRA
22
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
POL
23
Camille PRIGENT
FRA
23
Evy LEIBFARTH
USA
25
Miren LAZKANO
ESP
26
Lucie NESNIDALOVA
CZE
27
Phoebe SPICER
GBR
28
Lois BETTERIDGE
CAN
29
Eliska MINTALOVA
SVK
30
Angele HUG
FRA
31
Tereza KNEBLOVA
CZE
32
Lucie BAUDU
FRA
33
Mallory FRANKLIN
GBR
34
Emma VUITTON
FRA
35
Klara OLAZABAL
ESP
35
Ellis MILLER
GBR
37
Martina SATKOVA
CZE
38
Sofia REINOSO
MEX
38
Iris SOMMERNES
NOR
40
Florence MAHEU
CAN
41
Lea BALDONI
CAN
41
Ajda NOVAK
SLO
43
Lena TEUNISSEN
NED
44
Lois LEAVER
GBR
45
Naja PINTERIC
SLO
46
Laura PELLICER CHICA
AND
46
Eva Alina HOCEVAR
SLO
49
Tong LI
CHN
49
Chiara SABATTINI
ITA
49
Hannah THOMAS
NZL
52
Lu LI
CHN
53
Martina WEGMAN
NED
54
Zuzana PANKOVA
SVK
55
Shunfang WAN
CHN
55
Dominika BRZESKA
POL
57
Georgia O'CALLAGHAN
AUS
58
Corinna KUHNLE
AUT
59
Emilie ARMANI
ECU
60
Paulina PIRRO
GER
61
Franziska HANKE
GER
61
Blandine Myriam XHEMAJLJI
KOS
63
Agata SPAGNOL
ITA
64
Aleksandra STACH
POL
65
Laia SORRIBES
ESP
66
Emily Alejandra VEGA PEREZ
VEN
67
Marcella ALTMAN
USA
68
Annkatrin PLOCHMANN
GER
69
Katerina BEKOVA
CZE
70
Janina KRIESINGER
BEL
71
Fanchon JANSSEN
FRA
72
Chantal BRONKHORST
RSA
73
Florenca AGUIRRE GONZALEZ
CHI
74
Clara GONZALEZ
ESP
75
Leire GONI
ESP
76
Carmen COSTA
ESP
77
Anna LYCHKO
UKR
78
Emily APEL
GER
79
Laura PLATA
USA
80
Romane PRIGENT
FRA
81
Coline CHAREL
FRA
82
Kate ECKHARDT
AUS
83
Ria SRIBAR
USA
84
Viktoriya DOBROTVORSKA
UKR
85
River MUTTON
NZL
86
Nerea CASTIGLIONE
ARG
87
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
AUT