Deutsche Junioren-Meisterschaften - 2000

Okertal/GER - Oker

22-JUL-2000 - 23-JUL-2000

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Christian KÄDING Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Christian FORMELLA Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Toni HEINEL Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2 Robert SÜSSENBACH SV Concordia Erfurt
Friedemann BARTHEL SV Concordia Erfurt
Tina FISCHER SV Concordia Erfurt
3 Michel HERDE Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Thilo SCHMITT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Adrian WOLF Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
4 Sebastian HAMPL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Martin SCHWARZENBÖCK Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Anton ZIMMERMANN Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
5 Philipp ALBERTI Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Ingo BEELMANN Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Andreas POST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
6 Jens EWALD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Benjamin HERBRÜGGER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Simon THOMAS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
7 Alexander GRIMM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Andreas GIERL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Sabrina RIEDL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
8 Julian ROTH-SCHMIDT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Martin KUHN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Hardi MÖLLER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
9 Andre GELBHAAR KSV Strehla
Melanie GELBHAAR KSV Strehla
Sebastian SCHÄFER KSV Strehla
10 Andreas REMMELE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Lili WINTER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Marlen FUCHS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
11 Noah RUSCH Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Martin SCHMIEDER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Andreas PFEIFER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
12 Mira LOUEN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Fabian ENGELBERTZ Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Chris LOUEN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
13 Marion MÜLLER VOM BERGE Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
Meike TENBERGEN Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
Urs PANNEWIG Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
14 Christian HEIL RaWa Essen
Matthias JANSEN RaWa Essen
Pierre BECKER RaWa Essen
15 Johanna VENEKAMP Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Michael GANDL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Tobias GANDL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
16 Anne HÜBNER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
Marc DÜLSEN Kanu-Club Bietigheim
Claudia FEES Kanu-Club Bietigheim
17 Florian BÄURLE VfL Günzburg e.V.
Sebastian IMMINGER VfL Günzburg e.V.
Benjamin BÄURLE VfL Günzburg e.V.
18 Marcus ANDERNACH MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Stephanie SCHRÖDER MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Maren BECHSTEDT MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.