Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaften - 2009

Okertal/GER - Oker

22-AUG-2009 - 23-AUG-2009

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Stefan HENGST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
2 Johannes DINKELAKER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
3 André JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
4 Johannes BERNHARD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Philip BARTEL SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
6 Andreas STAAB Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
7 Markus BERGER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
8 Moritz KRIEGEL Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
9 Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
10 Alexander BARBER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
11 Florian FRENZEL Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
12 Tobias BREUER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
13 Fabian BRUCKER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
14 David FÖRTER-GRAUEL Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
15 Cornelius BÖTTCHER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
16 Matthias SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
17 Tim PARGENT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
18 Max SÜNDERMANN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
19 Niclas MONTAG WSC Lippstadt e.V.
20 Martin BRINKHAUS SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
21 Peter OHMAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
22 Moritz MERTENS KC Paderborn
23 Siegfried BEIER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
24 Jan KÖHLI Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
25 Kai LÖBBECKE Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
26 Cedric NINCK KC Paderborn
27 Lukas BRETZINGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
28 Jan MÜLLER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
29 Jan-Hendrik EBERLE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
30 Sebastian ALT WSC Ketsch
31 Kevin SENIER Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
32 Tim SÜNDERMANN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
33 Miro KAUPENJOHANN KKZ Essen
34 Christof PFANNENMÜLLER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
35 Florian REHMET Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
36 Christian SIMON Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
37 Lukas LANG Ulmer Kanufahrer
38 Maximilian SCHRÖDER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
39 Jonas PETSCH RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
40 Tim UDE Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
41 Bastian GOTTWALT MKV Meiningen
42 Martin SCHMITZ Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
43 Pascal DIEBEL Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
44 Florian DENK MKV Meiningen
45 Marc DIEDERICH SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
46 Julius MARX VfL Brohl
47 Alexander HERRSCHUH Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
48 Max SCHUMANN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.