Deutsche Schülermeisterschaften (Schüler A) - 2006

Eickhof/GER - Warnow

26-MAY-2006 - 28-MAY-2006

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Ricarda FUNK Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2 Michelle HORN Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
3 Laura BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Patricica KRETSCHMER SV Concordia Erfurt
5 Nicole SÖRENSEN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
6 Jana SCHLEICHER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
7 Sina WERNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
8 Inga HEINZ-FISCHER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
9 Natascha BRAUN SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
10 Jessica DECKER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
11 Sarah GANSER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
12 Nathalie GREWELDING Neusser Kanu-Club e.V.
13 Rebekka JÜTTNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
14 Lisa-Marie SCHNEIDER TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
15 Isabelle WACHTER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
16 Britta ENGBRING RaWa Essen
17 Madeleine HABERSETZER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
18 Simone PRIJON Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
19 Marlene ANZINGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
20 Silke KUKOVICIC Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
21 Lisa FRITSCHE Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
22 Hannah-Lena TRÖGER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
23 Sarah NIPPERT TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
24 Kerstin PODOLLA Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
25 Sandra ROSENER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
26 Theresa TRUMMER Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
27 Frederike WÜRZBURGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
28 Melanie BLOME Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
29 Nadine MANZKE Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
30 Nadja SOSSALLA Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
31 Elin SCHLAG KC Schönburg
32 Lena KOCH RaWa Essen
33 Theresa FUCHS Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
34 Julia FEHLING SV Concordia Erfurt
35 Edda NATEBUS Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
36 Karina DREWS Kanu-Club Bützow

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Laurenz LAUGWITZ Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
2 Tobias KARGL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
3 Fabian SCHWEIKERT Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
4 Andreas STAAB Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
5 Matthias FRANK SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
6 René JÄCKELS Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
7 Marcus BARTHELMANN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
8 Fabian SCHÜSSLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
9 Marc RUSCHE VfL Brohl
10 Markus KLOPFER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
11 Jan-Philipp ECKERT Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
12 Milton WITTKOWSKI SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
13 Sebastian BÖHM "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
14 Jonas SCHWADE Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
15 Tobias WIECHERT TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
16 Maximilian MADER MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
17 Carsten BARTZOK RaWa Essen
18 David FÖRTER-GRAUEL Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
19 Elias PUTZ Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
20 Leon PIONTEK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
21 Maceo MAHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
22 Janik ORTH Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
23 Torgen SIEGESMUND MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
24 Moritz KRIEGEL KSV Duisburg-Wedau
25 Friedrich BERGANN "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
26 Janek KARNOPP Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
27 Lars BRODERSEN SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
28 Lukas BÖWING Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
29 Lukas VIELBERG SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
30 Kevin ARNHOLD Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
31 Till BERNHARDT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
32 Tim PARGENT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
33 Florian HOHL Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
34 Sebastian STEIN Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
35 Marcel SCHULZE Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
36 Christopher SCHMIDT MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
37 Christopher STUMPF Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
38 Michel KERSTAN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
39 Jonas ELLENDORFF Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
40 Cedric NINCK KC Paderborn
41 Aljoscha LEVEN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
42 Fabian ANDRES Neusser Kanu-Club e.V.
43 Jonas UNTERBERG Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
44 Toni SOLAREK Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
45 Moritz MERTENS KC Paderborn
46 Yannick BLAUTH Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
47 Markus SPEICHER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
48 Jeppe REINHARDT TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
49 Jonas LADEGAST Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
50 Dominik SCHAAF Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
51 Maximilian SIEMON KC Schönburg
52 Niklas JANOVITZ Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
53 Fabian MÄNNECKE Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
54 Markus BERGER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
55 Florian FRENZEL Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
56 Simon DÖRRIE Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
57 Johannes JUNKEL Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
58 Felix LANGER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
59 Paul GROPP RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
60 Jonas BRUSCH Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Florian BRANDENBURG Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
René JÄCKELS Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Andreas STAAB Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2 Jonas SCHWADE Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Laurenz LAUGWITZ Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Jana SCHLEICHER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
3 Marcus BARTHELMANN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Fabian SCHÜSSLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Franz STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
4 Lars BRODERSEN SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
Natascha BRAUN SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
Lukas VIELBERG SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
5 Hannah-Lena TRÖGER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Caroline TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Tom PEISKER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
6 Janik ORTH Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Kerstin PODOLLA Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Rene ORTH Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
7 Friedrich BERGANN "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
Sebastian BÖHM "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
Elias PUTZ Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
8 Aljoscha LEVEN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Max SÜNDERMANN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Marc DIEDERICH SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
9 Michel KERSTAN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Rebekka JÜTTNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Tom WALTER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
10 Christopher STUMPF Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
André JÄCKELS Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Niklas HUTH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
11 Marcel SCHULZE Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Toni SOLAREK Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Tillmann GÜNZ Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
12 Cedric NINCK KC Paderborn
Moritz MERTENS KC Paderborn
Benedict NINCK KC Paderborn
13 Lukas BÖWING Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Margit ROLLE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
14 Sebastian STEIN Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
Kevin ARNHOLD Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
Leonhard STEIN Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
15 Tim PARGENT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Florian HOHL Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Jonas LADEGAST Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
16 David SPANG Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Leoni EHRMANNTRAUT Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Thorsten PODOLLA Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
17 Jonas UNTERBERG Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Leon PIONTEK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Silke KUKOVICIC Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
18 Florian FRENZEL Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
Jonas ELLENDORFF Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
Jonas BRUSCH Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
19 Edda NATEBUS Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Chris BRATSCH Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Carolin LESKE Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
20 Benedikt PONGRATZ Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Markus BERGER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Christina ASTNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
21 Dominik SCHAAF Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Frederike WÜRZBURGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Robert WÜRZBURGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
22 Markus KLOPFER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Nadja SOSSALLA Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Eva-Maria KLEIN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
23 Torgen SIEGESMUND MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Maximilian MADER MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Christopher SCHMIDT MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
24 Matthias SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Carsten BARTZOK RaWa Essen
Britta ENGBRING RaWa Essen
25 Johannes JUNKEL Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
Felix LANGER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
Maximilian SCHRÖDER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
26 Paul GROPP RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
Fynn-Lasse RANKE RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
Vincent PETEREIT RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
27 Till BERNHARDT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Lucas SCHMÜCKER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Jan-Hendrik EBERLE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
28 Milton WITTKOWSKI SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Maximilian PFEIFFER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Paul SOMMER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
29 Theresa FUCHS Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Luisa RÖNN Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Maximilian RAIMUND Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.