Deutsche Schülermeisterschaften (Schüler A) - 2007

Bad Kreuznach/GER - Nahe

09-JUN-2007 - 10-JUN-2007

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Caroline TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
2 Nathalie GREWELDING Kanuslalomrenngemeinschaft Erft-Rhein-Rur e.V.
3 Laura BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Lisa FRITSCHE Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
5 Inga HEINZ-FISCHER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
6 Angelika HUTH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
7 Britta ENGBRING RaWa Essen
8 Sarah GANSER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
9 Sarah BARTHEL SV Concordia Erfurt
10 Margit ROLLE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Theresa TRUMMER Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
12 Marlene ANZINGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
13 Maria WIESNER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
14 Rebecca PLONKA SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
15 Nadja SOSSALLA Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
16 Julia MANNSCHOTT KSV Duisburg-Wedau
17 Hannah-Lena TRÖGER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
18 Sina WERNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
19 Jessica DECKER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
20 Hanna RESSEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
21 Christina ASTNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
22 Nadine MANZKE Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
23 Katharina ROTTER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
24 Wanda SIEWERT SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
25 Jennifer ASSHEUER SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
26 Maria HAIMMERER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
27 Rebecca FORST Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
28 Annika SCHMIDT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
29 Janina SPRENGER WSC Lippstadt e.V.
30 Nina THOMSEN Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
31 Francis COLE Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
32 Eliane BLAUTH Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
33 Theresa KURZ Kanu-Club Bietigheim
34 Miriam BIRK-BRAUN Kanu-Club Bietigheim

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Andreas STAAB Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2 Stefan HENGST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
3 Florian FRENZEL Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
4 André JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
5 Florian BRANDENBURG Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
6 Marcus BARTHELMANN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
7 Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
8 Franz STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
9 Tim PARGENT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
10 Rene ORTH Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
11 Johannes DINKELAKER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
12 Marcel PRINZ Kanuslalomrenngemeinschaft Erft-Rhein-Rur e.V.
13 Moritz KRIEGEL KSV Duisburg-Wedau
14 Elias PUTZ Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
15 Moritz MERTENS KC Paderborn
16 Philip BARTEL SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
17 Tom WALTER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
18 David FÖRTER-GRAUEL Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
19 Johannes BERNHARD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
20 Jan-Hendrik EBERLE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
21 Fabian BRUCKER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
22 Jonas UNTERBERG Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
23 Fabian ANDRES Kanuslalomrenngemeinschaft Erft-Rhein-Rur e.V.
24 Max SÜNDERMANN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
25 Tim SÜNDERMANN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
26 Janek KARNOPP Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
27 Cedric NINCK KC Paderborn
28 Markus BERGER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
29 Dennis SÖTER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
30 Michel KERSTAN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
31 Matthias SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
32 Frederick PFEIFFER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
33 Marcel SCHULZE Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
34 Robert WÜRZBURGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
35 Jan KÖHLI Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
36 Kevin SENIER Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
37 Fynn-Lasse RANKE RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
38 Cornelius BÖTTCHER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
39 Marc SCHUBERT Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
40 Dominik SCHAAF Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
41 Florian REHMET Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
42 Moritz DONATH Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
43 Maximilian SCHRÖDER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
44 Bernhard BAUER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
45 Janos ZIMMERMANN WSC Lippstadt e.V.
46 Maximilian PFEIFFER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
47 Martin SCHNABEL Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
48 Martin BRINKHAUS SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
49 Sebastian ALT WSC Ketsch
50 Niklas JANOVITZ Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
51 Alexander HERRSCHUH Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
52 Justin BERGMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
53 Jonas PETSCH RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
54 Jonas LADEGAST Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
55 Mathias OVER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
56 Johannes JUNKEL Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
57 Paul FITZTHUM SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
58 Paul GROPP RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
59 Martin SCHMITZ Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
60 Daniel ROTHGERBER Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
61 Benedict NINCK KC Paderborn
62 Jens MEYER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
63 Maximilian MÜLLER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
64 Christopher STUMPF Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
65 Jeppe REINHARDT TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
66 Felix LANGER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
67 Fabian BECKER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
68 Tim GERSTÄCKER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
69 Niclas MONTAG WSC Lippstadt e.V.
70 Tim PODLESCHNY SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
71 Moritz NISIPEANU Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
72 Marius HENN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
73 Fabian BRAUN Kanuslalomrenngemeinschaft Erft-Rhein-Rur e.V.
74 Janik WERNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
75 Christian SIMON Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Christopher STUMPF Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Florian BRANDENBURG Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
André JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2 Andreas STAAB Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Sina WERNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Angelika HUTH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
3 Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Johannes BERNHARD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Margit ROLLE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Tim WOLLENSCHLÄGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Siegfried BEIER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Marcus BARTHELMANN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Nadja SOSSALLA Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Eva-Maria KLEIN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
6 Max SÜNDERMANN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Marc DIEDERICH SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Tim SÜNDERMANN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
7 Jan-Hendrik EBERLE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Inga HEINZ-FISCHER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Jan KÖHLI Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
8 Caroline TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Hannah-Lena TRÖGER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Tom PEISKER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
9 Maximilian MÜLLER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
Philip BARTEL SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
Bernhard BAUER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
10 Johannes DINKELAKER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Dominik SCHAAF Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Robert WÜRZBURGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
11 Jan MÜLLER Kanuslalomrenngemeinschaft Erft-Rhein-Rur e.V.
Nathalie GREWELDING Kanuslalomrenngemeinschaft Erft-Rhein-Rur e.V.
Fabian ANDRES Kanuslalomrenngemeinschaft Erft-Rhein-Rur e.V.
12 Sarah BARTHEL SV Concordia Erfurt
Jakob DOBLASKI SV Concordia Erfurt
Kilian PAULIGK SV Concordia Erfurt
13 Markus BERGER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Janik WERNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Sonja BERGER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
14 Rene ORTH Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
David SPANG Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Leoni EHRMANNTRAUT Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
15 Niklas JANOVITZ Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Jan TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Marvin ROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
16 Benedict NINCK KC Paderborn
Cedric NINCK KC Paderborn
Moritz MERTENS KC Paderborn
17 Timo TRUMMER Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Julia NEITZ Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Juliane SEIDEL Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
18 Michel KERSTAN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Piet WAGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Maria WEISSE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
19 Maximilian PFEIFFER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Paul SOMMER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Hans KRÜGER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
20 Jeppe REINHARDT TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
Ricardo PRIESNITZ TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
David FRANKE TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
21 Martin SCHNABEL Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Leonhard BAYN Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Arvid ZSCHIPPANG Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
22 Johannes JUNKEL Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
Felix LANGER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
Maximilian SCHRÖDER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
23 Vincent PETEREIT RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
Jonas PETSCH RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
PANKE RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
24 Niklas HUTH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Christian SIMON Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Michele LOBECK Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
25 Alexander HERRSCHUH Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Marcel SCHULZE Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Max KAUFMANN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
26 Paul FITZTHUM SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
Martin BRINKHAUS SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
Andreas BRINKHAUS SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
27 Anna FABER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Fabian BECKER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Martin SCHMITZ Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
28 Janos ZIMMERMANN WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Janina SPRENGER WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Pascal KEIL WSC Lippstadt e.V.
29 Justin BERGMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Florian REHMET Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Matthias BERCHTER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
30 Richard KRÄGERMANN Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
Nina THOMSEN Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
Philipp WILL Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
31 Daniel ROTHGERBER Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
Sophie WEILER Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
Annika QUAPP Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
32 Lucas SCHMÜCKER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Moritz NISIPEANU Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Christopher SCHULZ Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
33 Louis KEIL WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Alexander BERENSMEIER WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Tobias HOLTDIRK WSC Lippstadt e.V.
34 Jonas LADEGAST Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Luisa RÖNN Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Maximilian RAIMUND Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
35 Thorsten PODOLLA Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Francis COLE Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Sandro ORTH Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
36 Lukas CHRISTMANN Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
Eliane BLAUTH Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
Lena-Maria BUHLER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern