Deutsche Schülermeisterschaften (Schüler A) - 2010

Neuss/GER - Erft

19-JUN-2010 - 20-JUN-2010

Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Sonja BERGER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
2 Marie SCHWEMIN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
3 Anna FABER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
4 Theresa MERKLEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
5 Eva POHLEN Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
6 Julia NEITZ Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
7 Birgit OHMAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
8 Charlotte HABERSETZER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
9 Neda VREVC Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
10 Selina JONES Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Karolin WAGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
12 Julia HOLL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
13 Lena-Maria BUHLER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
14 Juliette HELMICH-BLÜMEL Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.
15 Henriette ANZINGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
16 Vivien SCHMITT WSC Ketsch
17 Selene BUNDT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
18 Juliane SEIDEL Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
19 Janine BLUMENROTH Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
20 Lisa HASSELWANDER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
21 Celine SCHÄFER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
22 Nora GERRETZ Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
23 Janina BAUMANN MKV Berlin
24 Melina EICHNER Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
25 Stephanie HEIN TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
26 Annika MENKE Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
27 Jasmin LANG Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
28 Johanna VÖLLINGS Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
29 Lena MAYER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
30 Katharina HOLTMANN Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
31 Marlena BODEWEIN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
32 Marie SCHÖN Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
33 Felina REHMET Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
34 Anna BOHN Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
35 Tanja LÖWENBERG WSC Lippstadt e.V.
36 Linda MEYER-OSCHERSLEBEN Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
37 Caroline ERLER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
38 Linda WÜLFRATH Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
39 Hannah WIERLING Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
40 Franziska KLEIPASS Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
41 Marie-Claire ERMEL Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
42 Angelina LISON Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
43 Lea DÜMMEL Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Timon LUTZ Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
2 Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Jan TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
4 Florian BREUER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
5 Mario MAYER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
6 Ole RIEXINGER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
7 Eric SÖRENSEN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
8 Tim WOLLENSCHLÄGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
9 Thomas FITZTHUM SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
10 Samuel SMELTY Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
11 Moritz HOTTONG Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
12 Robert HERZOG Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
13 Jonas HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
14 Paul GRUNWALD Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
15 Tobias SPARDING Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
16 Piet WAGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
17 Niklas HECHT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
18 Felix HORNIG Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.
19 Sören LOOS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
20 Thorsten GRAUBNER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
21 Joshua OTT Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
22 David SPÜLBECK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
23 Alexander WEBER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
24 Florian OLSOWSKI Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
25 Taufiq EL-MOKDAD Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
26 Fabian SIMONEK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
27 Lukas CHRISTMANN Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
28 Jan MICHEL Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
29 Fabian CHRISTMANN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
30 Niklas BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
31 Aaron LEONHARD Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
32 Dennis VIESEL Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
33 Robin HAHN Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
34 Joshua HAUTSCH Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
35 Marc TAUER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
36 Börge MEHLHORN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
37 Frederic DEPPE WSC Lippstadt e.V.
38 Janik MOLOCHER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
39 Luca STRÜBICH Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
40 Oliver KACZA Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
41 Robin GATHMANN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
42 Yannik DUDA Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
43 Tim STELZIG Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
44 Cedric SCHUMACHER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
45 John FRANKE TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
46 Jakob MAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
47 Timo TRUMMER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
48 Ole UNSELD Ulmer Kanufahrer
49 Urs DICKFELD Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.
50 Paul POLLACK Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
51 Christopher SCHREIBER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
52 Jonas MIKUCKI SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
53 Vincent HERBERS WSC Lippstadt e.V.
54 Moritz GÖBEL VfL Brohl
55 Robert MAIER Ulmer Kanufahrer
56 Henning NOBIS Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
57 Jan Paul GAHLENBECK Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
58 Leon FISCHER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
59 Cedric RASCHKE Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
60 Caspar BOHN Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
61 Ralf MERKEL Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
62 Domenik KULISCH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
63 Julian DIECKERHOFF Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
64 Felix BERNERT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
65 Emanuel SCHMIDT-MARTINEZ Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
66 Sandro ORTH Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
67 Maik SCHULZ WSC Lippstadt e.V.
68 Felix LÜTTIG WSC Lippstadt e.V.
69 Tilman BAYN Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
70 Nils BREMER Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.
71 Ludwig MEERHEIM Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
72 Lukas BRENNE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
73 Lukas BAUCH Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
74 Nils KRÜGER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
75 Felix RUMESZ Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
76 Lukas REICHERT Kanu-Club Bietigheim
77 Max HANKE Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
78 Jonas HEUKAMP Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
79 Ronny MÜLLER TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
81 Kai SCHUCHT Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
82 Jannik MONTAG WSC Lippstadt e.V.
83 Jonathan THIES Herforder Kanu-Klub e.V.
84 Milos JAKOBY Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
85 Lukas KLEINBÖLTING Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
86 Christopher TORNERO Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
87 Florian VON SIEGROTH Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
88 Erik PILZ Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
89 Felix TWARDOKUS Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
90 Lennart KÖHLER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
91 David LEMMEN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
92 Dominique STUPFEL Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
93 Jonathan DAUB MKV Meiningen
94 Nico WISCHERHOFF Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
95 Jonas KÖHLI Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
96 Kevin MURZYN Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
97 Magnus BADURA Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
98 Magnus WAGNER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
99 Florian LEDERER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
100 Matthias HAAS MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
101 Christian KLEIN Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
102 Lukas GÖBEL Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
103 Matthäus KORN Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
104 Julius ODENBREIT Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
105 Robert WIENKE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
106 Johannes HAAS Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
107 Leopold HORSTKAMP Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
108 Hannes RÜCKHEIM Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
109 Samuel BRETZINGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
110 Jonas HARFI Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
111 Yannick DUSTMANN Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
112 Manuel OBERTSHAUSER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
113 Thomas HÜBSCHER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
114 Jan-Philipp SCHARN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
115 Robert SADEAN Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.
116 Lukas HEUPS Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
117 Christopher POHL Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
118 Florian SCHMITZ Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
119 Lukas KHARSA Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
120 Marius KLEINZ Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
121 Philipp LISON Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
122 Luca PAZMANN Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Jonas HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Tim WOLLENSCHLÄGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Moritz HOTTONG Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Dennis VIESEL Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Luca STRÜBICH Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
3 Joshua OTT Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Mario MAYER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Theresa MERKLEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
4 Janik HOHMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Sören LOOS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Samuel SMELTY Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
5 Florian OLSOWSKI Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Noah HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Adrian KEMPFLE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
6 Aaron LEONHARD Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Janina MANNSCHOTT Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Robin GATHMANN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
7 David SPÜLBECK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Anna FABER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Fabian SIMONEK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
8 Jakob MAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Felix BERNERT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Lukas STAHL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
9 Börge MEHLHORN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
Eric SÖRENSEN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
John FRANKE TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
10 Oliver KACZA Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Christopher SCHREIBER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Karolin WAGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
11 Kai SCHUCHT Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Lisa HASSELWANDER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Malte HORN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Torben HASSELWANDER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
12 Niklas BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Selene BUNDT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Sebastian BUNDT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
13 Tim STELZIG Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Tilman BAYN Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Lukas MÜNCH Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
14 Janik MOLOCHER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Julia HOLL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Emanuel SCHMIDT-MARTINEZ Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
15 Leon FISCHER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Julian DIECKERHOFF Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Jonas KÖHLI Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
16 Frederic DEPPE WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Maik SCHULZ WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Luc SCHULZ WSC Lippstadt e.V.
17 Ole UNSELD Ulmer Kanufahrer
Robert MAIER Ulmer Kanufahrer
Janosch UNSELD Ulmer Kanufahrer
18 Tobias SPARDING Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Katharina HOLTMANN Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Jan MICHEL Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
19 Lukas REICHERT Kanu-Club Bietigheim
Ole RIEXINGER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
Lennart KÖHLER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
20 Lukas CHRISTMANN Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
Lena-Maria BUHLER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
Lisa BRUNNER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
21 Sandro ORTH Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Julius ODENBREIT Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Lukas GÖBEL Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
22 Ludwig MEERHEIM Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Erik PILZ Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Christoph SEIFERT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
23 Ralf MERKEL Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
Melina EICHNER Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
Dominique STUPFEL Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
24 Henning NOBIS Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Lukas BRENNE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Lukas BAUCH Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
25 Vincent HERBERS WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Vincent HACHMANN WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Jonah ROGOZINSKI WSC Lippstadt e.V.
26 Domenik KULISCH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Johanna VÖLLINGS Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Alina SCHMETTKAMP Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
27 Cedric RASCHKE Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
Nico WISCHERHOFF Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
Christian KLEIN Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
28 Jan Paul GAHLENBECK Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
Annika MENKE Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
Linda MEYER-OSCHERSLEBEN Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
29 Nils KRÜGER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Felix TWARDOKUS Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Magnus WAGNER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
30 Thorsten GRAUBNER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Yannik DUDA Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Thomas HÜBSCHER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
31 Magnus BADURA Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Luca FISCHER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Gregor KREUL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
32 Marc TAUER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Jan TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Sarah TAUER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
33 Joshua HAUTSCH Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Magnus HERING Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Moritz PARGENT Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
34 Johannes HAAS Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Manuel OBERTSHAUSER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Marinus NAGL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
35 Tanja LÖWENBERG WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Daniel STURM WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Jannis BRACHT WSC Lippstadt e.V.
36 Florian VON SIEGROTH Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Lea DÜMMEL Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
David LEMMEN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
37 Lukas HEUPS Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Hannes RÜCKHEIM Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Christopher POHL Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Johannes ENGELS Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
38 Jonas HEUKAMP Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Leopold HORSTKAMP Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Aliena LEONHARD Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
39 Kevin MURZYN Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
Jonas HARFI Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
Luca PAZMANN Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
40 Fabian CHRISTMANN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Marie-Claire ERMEL Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Milos JAKOBY Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
41 Lukas KHARSA Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Annika HEINE Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Timothy MAHER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.