Weltmeisterschaften - 2013

Prag (Troja)/CZE - Moldau

11-SEP-2013 - 15-SEP-2013

Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

1 David FLORENCE GBR
2 Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
3 Benjamin SAVSEK SLO
4 Sideris TASIADIS GER
5 Denis GARGAUD CHANUT FRA
6 Matej BENUS SVK
7 Stanislav JEZEK CZE
8 Michal JANE CZE
9 Anze BERCIC SLO
10 Ander ELOSEGI ESP
11 Vitezslav GEBAS CZE
12 Alexander LIPATOV RUS
13 Jordi DOMENJO ESP
14 Franz ANTON GER
15 Thomas QUINN GBR
16 Nicolas PESCHIER FRA
17 Grzegorz HEDWIG POL
18 Michal MARTIKAN SVK
19 Takuya HANEDA JPN
20 Thomas KOECHLIN SUI
21 Kacper GONDEK POL
22 Matija MARINIC CRO
23 Ian BORROWS AUS
24 Mark PROCTOR GBR
25 Sebastian Maximilian ROSSI ARG
26 Zhiqiang TENG CHN
27 Cameron SMEDLEY CAN
28 Robin JEFFERY AUS
29 Fabien LEFEVRE USA
30 Stefano CIPRESSI ITA
31 Kirill SETKIN RUS
32 Casey EICHFELD USA
33 Jon ERGUIN ESP
34 Ruslan SAYFIEV RUS
35 Roberto COLAZINGARI ITA
36 Jonathan MARC FRA
37 Jan BENZIEN GER
38 Luka BOZIC SLO
39 Zachary LOKKEN USA
40 Christos TSAKMAKIS GRE
41 Xiaodong WANG CHN
42 Pietro CAMPORESI ITA
43 Jianming SHU CHN
44 Viktar TRATSIAK BLR
45 Wojciech PASIUT POL
46 Liam JEGOU IRL
47 Shota SASAKI JPN
48 Leonardo Lucas CURCEL BRA
49 Aleksandr KULIKOV KAZ
50 Vadym MUSYEVICH UKR
51 Dmytro PAVLENKO UKR
52 Benjamin GIBB NZL
53 Anton HETSMAN BLR
54 Jean Pierre BOURHIS SEN
55 Bogdan BUKARA SRB
56 Lindelani Cyprian NGIDI RSA
57 Tsubasa jr SASAKI JPN
58 Denys MATVIENKO UKR
59 Eloi SEEMANN COD
60 Jose Calasanz SILVA NAVA VEN
61 Ismail DEMIRCI TUR
62 Krishss OZOLS LAT
63 Felipe BORGES BRA
64 Jean Fernando Moller PEREIRA BRA
65 Valeriy SHIROKOV KAZ
66 Richard MERJAN LIB
67 Goran JOVANOVIC SRB
68 Argo RAUDSALU EST
69 Yeachan OH KOR
70 Suworna PURI NEP
71 Bin Hazman FAIZ AZHAR SIN
72 Matthew MCKNIGHT IRL

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Vavrinec HRADILEK CZE
2 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
3 Mateusz POLACZYK POL
4 Fabien LEFEVRE USA
5 Hannes AIGNER GER
6 Joseph CLARKE GBR
7 Samuel HERNANZ ESP
8 Thomas BERSINGER ARG
9 Fabian DÖRFLER GER
10 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
11 Boris NEVEU FRA
12 Mike KURT SUI
13 Dariusz POPIELA POL
14 Etienne DAILLE FRA
15 Jan VONDRA CZE
16 William FORSYTHE AUS
17 Jaxon MERRITT AUS
18 Peter KAUZER SLO
19 Ciaran HEURTEAU IRL
20 Andrea ROMEO ITA
21 Helmut OBLINGER AUT
22 Daniele MOLMENTI ITA
23 Martin ALBREHT SLO
24 Mathieu BIAZIZZO FRA
25 Pavel EYGEL RUS
26 Rick POWELL USA
27 Jan SAJBIDOR SVK
28 Ben HAYWARD CAN
29 Herwig NATMESSNIG AUT
30 Michael DAWSON NZL
31 Richard HOUNSLOW GBR
32 Eoin RHEINISCH IRL
33 Mathieu DOBY BEL
34 John HASTINGS CAN
35 Sebastian SCHUBERT GER
36 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
37 Pedro Henrique Goncalves DA SILVA BRA
38 Simon BRUS SLO
39 Michal SMOLEN USA
40 Joan CRESPO ESP
41 Lukas WERRO SUI
42 Martin HALCIN SVK
43 Maarten HERMANS NED
44 Marko MRKOCI CRO
45 Grzegorz POLACZYK POL
46 Igor TSVIET UKR
47 David FORD CAN
48 Huw SWETMAN GBR
49 Artem PROZHERIN RUS
50 Jakub GRIGAR SVK
51 Isak OHRSTROM SWE
52 Tohru KANAYA JPN
53 Kazuya ADACHI JPN
54 Dinko MULIC CRO
55 Filip KARAMARKO CRO
56 Taku YOSHIDA JPN
57 Tao YUAN CHN
58 Ingo KRIESINGER BEL
59 Dzmitry HALAVINSKI BLR
60 Andreas LANGER AUT
61 Bernat LAVAQUIOL ESP
62 Nikita GUBENKO RUS
63 Jinbin XIAN CHN
64 Hung-Ming PAN TPE
65 Matias CORDERO ARG
66 Ricardo MARTINS TAQUES BRA
67 Marcel POTOCNY HUN
68 Ivan SILVA POR
69 Oleksii SIDENKO UKR
70 Marnix TEUNISSEN NED
71 Han-Cheng LEE TPE
72 Ruslan PESTOV UKR
73 Kaspars PAKERS LAT
74 Samuel CURTIS IRL
75 Ritvars CELMINS LAT
76 Samuel STANOVSKY LAT
77 Enzo SEKER TUR
78 Dusan STOILJKOVIC SRB
79 Donovan WEWEGE RSA
80 Darko SAVIC BIH
81 Igor STEFANOVSKI MKD
82 Ljubomir SPASIK MKD
83 Suworna PURI NEP
84 Ivan DELIEV MKD
85 Mantas ATMANAVICIUS LTU
86 Villius RASIMAVICIUS LTU
87 Jean Pierre BOURHIS SEN
88 Hyunsoo KIM KOR
89 Alex Ian OLGUIN HENRIQUEZ CHI
90 Jeong-Hyeon LEE KOR
91 Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN CHI
92 Alexis PEREZ VEN
93 Stefan DUKIN BIH
94 Min Hyeung SONG KOR
95 Hector CASTILLA VEN
96 Dirk HERMANS NED
97 Joao Vitor MACHADO BRA
98 Hector MILLAND VEN
99 Julianda AMIN MAS
100 Tarmo PEIKER EST
101 Jaime RUIZ PRADO CHI
102 Ismadi RADZI MAS

Damen Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Daniele MOLMENTI ITA
Andrea ROMEO ITA
Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
2 Dariusz POPIELA POL
Grzegorz POLACZYK POL
Mateusz POLACZYK POL
3 Mathieu BIAZIZZO FRA
Etienne DAILLE FRA
Boris NEVEU FRA
4 Jan VONDRA CZE
Vavrinec HRADILEK CZE
Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
5 Richard HOUNSLOW GBR
Huw SWETMAN GBR
Joseph CLARKE GBR
6 Martin ALBREHT SLO
Peter KAUZER SLO
Simon BRUS SLO
7 Sebastian SCHUBERT GER
Fabian DÖRFLER GER
Hannes AIGNER GER
8 Jaxon MERRITT AUS
William FORSYTHE AUS
Lucien DELFOUR AUS
9 Michal SMOLEN USA
Fabien LEFEVRE USA
Rick POWELL USA
10 David FORD CAN
John HASTINGS CAN
Ben HAYWARD CAN
11 Samuel HERNANZ ESP
Joan CRESPO ESP
Bernat LAVAQUIOL ESP
12 Andreas LANGER AUT
Helmut OBLINGER AUT
Herwig NATMESSNIG AUT
13 Nikita GUBENKO RUS
Pavel EYGEL RUS
Artem PROZHERIN RUS
14 Tohru KANAYA JPN
Taku YOSHIDA JPN
Kazuya ADACHI JPN
15 Marko MRKOCI CRO
Dinko MULIC CRO
Filip KARAMARKO CRO
16 Maarten HERMANS NED
Dirk HERMANS NED
Marnix TEUNISSEN NED
17 Jakub GRIGAR SVK
Jan SAJBIDOR SVK
Martin HALCIN SVK
18 Pedro Henrique Goncalves DA SILVA BRA
Joao Vitor MACHADO BRA
Ricardo MARTINS TAQUES BRA
19 Samuel STANOVSKY LAT
Kaspars PAKERS LAT
Ritvars CELMINS LAT
20 Ruslan PESTOV UKR
Igor TSVIET UKR
Oleksii SIDENKO UKR
21 Min Hyeung SONG KOR
Hyunsoo KIM KOR
Jeong-Hyeon LEE KOR
22 Igor STEFANOVSKI MKD
Ljubomir SPASIK MKD
Ivan DELIEV MKD
23 Thomas BERSINGER ARG
Sebastian Maximilian ROSSI ARG
Matias CORDERO ARG
24 Alexis PEREZ VEN
Hector MILLAND VEN
Hector CASTILLA VEN
25 Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN CHI
Alex Ian OLGUIN HENRIQUEZ CHI
Jaime RUIZ PRADO CHI



Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)