Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaften - 2007

Hohenlimburg/GER - Lenne

17-AUG-2007 - 19-AUG-2007

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Stefanie HORN Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
2 Ricarda FUNK Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
3 Martina ROLLE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Leonie MEYER Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
5 Hanna RESSEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
6 Natascha BRAUN SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
7 Laura BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
8 Jacqueline STREMPFL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
9 Patricica KRETSCHMER SV Concordia Erfurt
10 Lisa FRITSCHE Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
11 Katy WAGNER Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
12 Michelle HORN Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
13 Nicole SÖRENSEN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
14 Inga HEINZ-FISCHER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
15 Madeleine HABERSETZER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
16 Simone PRIJON Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
17 Sarah GANSER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
18 Marlene ANZINGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
19 Jessica DECKER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
20 Juliane PALLUK Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
21 Lena KRAUS Kanu-Club Merzig e.V.
22 Jana SCHLEICHER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
23 Isabelle WACHTER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
24 Carolin KUPKA Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
25 Melanie BLOME Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
26 Sofia WALLA Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.
27 Sandra ROSENER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
28 Rebekka JÜTTNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
29 Ronja BUDE Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
30 Silke KUKOVICIC Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
31 Sarah NIPPERT TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
32 Frederike WÜRZBURGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
33 Christine BAUER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
34 Jana SCHWEIKERT Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Malte NEUMANN KSV Duisburg-Wedau
2 Timo BELLEN KSV Duisburg-Wedau
3 Andre JAHNEL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
4 Tobias KARGL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
5 Leonhard ANZINGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
6 Laurenz LAUGWITZ Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
7 Andreas STAAB Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
8 Tobias MANNHEIM VfL Brohl
9 Leo PEKLO Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
10 Martin GRAU Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
11 Mathis BÄRLEKEN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
12 Philipp LIEBERT SV Concordia Erfurt
13 Richard KRANEPUHL Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
14 Fabian SCHWEIKERT Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
15 Carsten EBERTZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
16 Andre KUPKA Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
17 Marc JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
18 Marc RUSCHE VfL Brohl
19 Tristan BOEHM SV Concordia Erfurt
20 Milton WITTKOWSKI SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
21 Carsten BARTZOK RaWa Essen
22 Sebastian BÖHM Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
23 Daniel WARNACK Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
24 Daniel PLONKA SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
25 Florian FRENZEL Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
26 René JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
27 Marius ENGELHARDT SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
28 Christopher SCHMIDT MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
29 Lukas VIELBERG SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
30 Janik ORTH Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
31 Thomas HEISIG Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
32 Pascal BONTEMPI KSV Duisburg-Wedau
33 Valentin BURKHARDT Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
34 Yannick BLAUTH Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
35 Clemens GOICOECHEA WSC Ketsch
36 Felix BRUNNER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
37 Tobias WIECHERT TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
38 Fred SCHADE SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
39 Markus BERGER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
40 Johannes DINKELAKER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.

Medaillenstatistiken

Verein Gold Silber Bronze
1 Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg 2 0 0
2 KSV Duisburg-Wedau 1 1 0
3 Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V. 1 0 0
4 KSV Bad Kreuznach 0 2 0
5 Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V. 0 1 0
6 Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg 0 0 1
6 Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V. 0 0 1
6 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 0 0 1
6 Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen 0 0 1


Medaillen von Renngemeinschaften werden allen beteiligten Vereinen zugerechnet.


Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)