Deutsche Schülermeisterschaften (Schüler A) - 1993

Grevenbroich/GER - Erft

12-JUN-1993 - 13-JUN-1993

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Claudia BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Maike REINECKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
3 Dagmar HÖFER SV Concordia Erfurt
4 Doreen BÖHNISCH KSV Strehla
5 Nicole NOTHNAGEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
6 Ariane HERDE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
7 Jennifer HORN Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
8 Anja HEINECKE Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
9 Grit SCHOLZ Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
10 Sabrina SEIDL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Lena SONNBERGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
12 Helena FANTA Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
13 Carolin VALBERT Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
14 Silke MANINGER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
15 Andrea WARNECKE Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
16 Sabine TOMANIK Kanu-Sport-Verein Merzig-Hilbringen e.V.
17 Tina KLESPER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
18 Claudia KOSITZKE Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
19 Manuela STARK SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
20 Meike BELSEMEYER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
21 Griet KIRSTEN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
22 Maren BECHMANN RaWa Essen
23 Carola JUNKER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
24 Hanna SCHNEIDER MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
25 Nadja SCHLÖSSEL Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
26 Nicole LEICK Kanu-Sport-Verein Merzig-Hilbringen e.V.
27 Christine HOFFMANN Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
28 Anett KRAUSE Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
29 Leonie MÖLLER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
30 Miriam RÜSSELER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
31 Stephanie RYBARSKI RaWa Essen
32 Mandy RÖSSELER Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
33 Marja LEONHARDT Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
34 Daniela WIECZOREK RaWa Essen
35 Natalie REINHARD Kanu-Club Bietigheim
36 Frauke KLESPER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
37 Mareike BUSCH Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
38 Karin WÜNNENBERG KSV Duisburg-Wedau

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Claus SUCHANEK Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Ingo RIETHMEIER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
3 Thomas FUNKE Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
4 Rupert WAGNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
5 Peter RIETHMEIER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
6 Christoph KIRSTEN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
7 Sebastian WILHELM Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
8 Rüdiger EIGELSBACH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
9 Klaas PANNEWIG Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
10 Manuel TROJOVSKY Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
11 Stephan LEDER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
12 Christoph THELEN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
13 Jakobus STENGLEIN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
14 Andre HAUSCHILD Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
15 Christian BLANKENBURG Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
16 Stefan SÄUBERLICH Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
17 Jens DÜCKER Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
18 Milan SPERK Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
19 Thomas ZINECKER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
20 Sebastian MARX Kanu-Club Bietigheim
21 Alexander BRECHT WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.
22 Thorben OCHSS Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
23 Lars SCHWELLINGER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
24 Christian SCHWAB SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
25 Yves PETERS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
26 Marc SOMMERHALTER Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
27 Timo ENGBERT Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
28 Georg EUTERMOSER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
29 Andreas WEISS ATSV Erlangen e.V.
30 Raphael KARES VfK Saar
31 Thomas DITTMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
32 Tobias BOCK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
33 Tobias PUDER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
34 Steve MARSCHALL Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
35 Stefan BRUNE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
36 Tobias FEIN Kanu-Club Bietigheim
37 Bertram BERGNER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
38 Sebastian STEINHÄUSER Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
39 Stefan KRANEFELD Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
40 Marco HELMER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
41 Mario TOLLMANN Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
42 Falk SCHUMANN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
43 Andreas PFEIFFER ATSV Erlangen e.V.
44 Christian BECKORD Kanu-Club Rheda-Wiedenbrück
45 Jan Henning BUCHOLD Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
46 Michael BRÄUER Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
47 Anton LUJA VfK Saar
48 Alexander BECKORD Kanu-Club Rheda-Wiedenbrück
49 Richard SCHNELL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
50 Mirco BEHR MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
51 Dennis ERNST WSC Lippstadt e.V.
52 Christian KEHR SPCA Duisburg
53 Kris DOMSKI Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
54 Christian GASSNER VfK Saar
55 Marco RÖSSLER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
56 Alf VON DER LIND MKV Meiningen
57 Guido BARTELMUS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
58 David TOKARSKI Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
59 Stefan SCHWEIGLER VfK Saar
60 Stefan BISTRON SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
61 Stefan WALTER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
62 Martin SITA Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.
63 Dennis KISIELOWSKI KSV Duisburg-Wedau
64 André GÖCKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
65 Lars HÄMMERLING MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
66 Jörg PAWLOWSKI Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
67 Maik BUSCH Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
68 Stefan MÜRKÖSTER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
69 Sven MECHENBIER Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
70 Tobias LILIENTHAL Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
71 Daniel BACH Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
72 Dominique DAHLEM Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
73 Martin RYBAK VfK Saar
74 Christian MEDER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
75 Thorsten PETER Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Klaas PANNEWIG Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
Thomas FUNKE Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
Jens DÜCKER Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
2 Jakobus STENGLEIN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Claus SUCHANEK Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Stephan LEDER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Rupert WAGNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Georg EUTERMOSER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Milan SPERK Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
4 Yves PETERS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Christian BLANKENBURG Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Maike REINECKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
5 Sebastian WILHELM Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Nicole NOTHNAGEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Manuel TROJOVSKY Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
6 Tobias BOCK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Lars SCHWELLINGER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Thomas DITTMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
7 Tobias PUDER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Ingo RIETHMEIER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Peter RIETHMEIER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
8 Thomas ZINECKER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
Stefan SÄUBERLICH Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
Steve MARSCHALL Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
9 Raphael KARES VfK Saar
Christian GASSNER VfK Saar
Anton LUJA VfK Saar
10 Meike BELSEMEYER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
Bertram BERGNER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
Christian SCHWAB SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
11 Kris DOMSKI Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Andrea WARNECKE Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Stefan KRANEFELD Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
12 Maik BUSCH Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Marco RÖSSLER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Anja HEINECKE Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
13 Michael BRÄUER Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Mario TOLLMANN Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Steffen DECHANT Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
14 Mirco BEHR MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Hanna SCHNEIDER MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Lars HÄMMERLING MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
15 Marco HELMER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
Christian MEDER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
Marja LEONHARDT Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern