Europameisterschaften - 2018
Prag/CZE - Moldau
01-JUN-2018 - 03-JUN-2018
Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel
1 | Ryan WESTLEY | GBR |
2 | Adam BURGESS | GBR |
3 | Tomas RAK | CZE |
4 | Alexander SLAFKOVSKY | SVK |
5 | Lukas ROHAN | CZE |
6 | Sideris TASIADIS | GER |
7 | Marko MIRGORODSKY | SVK |
8 | Pierre-Antoine TILLARD | FRA |
9 | David FLORENCE | GBR |
10 | Cedric JOLY | FRA |
11 | Benjamin SAVSEK | SLO |
12 | Denis GARGAUD CHANUT | FRA |
13 | Vitezslav GEBAS | CZE |
14 | Luka BOZIC | SLO |
15 | Franz ANTON | GER |
16 | Stefano CIPRESSI | ITA |
17 | Roberto COLAZINGARI | ITA |
18 | Kirill SETKIN | RUS |
19 | Grzegorz HEDWIG | POL |
20 | Michal MARTIKAN | SVK |
21 | Raffaello IVALDI | ITA |
22 | Jure LENARCIC | SLO |
23 | Thomas KOECHLIN | SUI |
24 | Miquel TRAVE | ESP |
25 | Liam JEGOU | IRL |
26 | Viktar TRATSIAK | BLR |
27 | Aleksandr NEPOGODIN | RUS |
28 | Przemyslaw NOWAK | POL |
29 | Jake COCHRANE | IRL |
30 | Matija MARINIC | CRO |
31 | Daniel MARZO | ESP |
32 | Robert HENDRICK | IRL |
33 | Frederico ALVARENGA | POR |
34 | Oleksii DIACHUK | UKR |
35 | Mathieu DOBY | BEL |
36 | Marcel POTOCNY | HUN |
37 | Igor SZTUBA | POL |
38 | Pavel SMIRNOV | RUS |
39 | Luis FERNANDEZ | ESP |
40 | Lennard TUCHSCHERER | GER |
Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel
1 | Marek SINDLER - Jonas KASPAR | CZE |
2 | Robert BEHLING - Thomas BECKER | GER |
3 | Ondrej KARLOVSKY - Jakub JANE | CZE |
4 | Matthieu PECHE - Gauthier KLAUSS | FRA |
5 | Andrzej BRZEZINSKI - Filip BRZEZINSKI | POL |
6 | Jan BATIK - Tomas KUCERA | SVK |
7 | Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN | GER |
8 | Peter SKANTAR - Ladislav SKANTAR | SVK |
9 | Nikolay SHKLYARUK - Igor MIKHAILOV | RUS |
10 | David SCHRÖDER - Nico BETTGE | GER |
11 | Matus GEWISSLER - Juraj SKAKALA | SVK |
12 | Nicolas SCIANIMANICO - Hugo CAILHOL | FRA |
13 | Piotr SZCZEPANSKI - Marcin POCHWALA | POL |
14 | Sergei KOMKOV - Pavel KOTOV | RUS |
15 | Jakub VRZAN - Tomas KOPLIK | CZE |
Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel
Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel
1 | Viktoria WOLFFHARDT | AUT |
2 | Mallory FRANKLIN | GBR |
3 | Elena LILIK | GER |
4 | Monika SKACHOVA | SVK |
5 | Viktoriya US | UKR |
6 | Miren LAZKANO | ESP |
7 | Lena STÖCKLIN | GER |
8 | Claire JACQUET | FRA |
9 | Bethan FORROW | GBR |
10 | Kimberley WOODS | GBR |
11 | Nina BIZJAK | SLO |
12 | Viktoriya DOBROTVORSKA | UKR |
13 | Lucie BAUDU | FRA |
14 | Simona MACEKOVA | SVK |
15 | Chiara SABATTINI | ITA |
16 | Nuria VILARRUBLA | ESP |
17 | Sona STANOVSKA | SVK |
18 | Tereza FISEROVA | CZE |
19 | Lucie PRIOUX | FRA |
20 | Gabriela SATKOVA | CZE |
21 | Alsu MINAZOVA | RUS |
22 | Nadine WERATSCHNIG | AUT |
23 | Andrea HERZOG | GER |
24 | Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA | AND |
25 | Klara OLAZABAL | ESP |
26 | Katerina HAVLICKOVA | CZE |
27 | Elena BORGHI | ITA |
28 | Aleksandra STACH | POL |
29 | Daria SHAIDUROVA | RUS |
30 | Anastasia KOZYREVA | RUS |
31 | Lea NOVAK | SLO |
32 | Caoimhe O'FERRALL | IRL |
33 | Lena TEUNISSEN | NED |
34 | Laura PELLICER CHICA | AND |
35 | Eva Alina HOCEVAR | SLO |
36 | Kader KORKMAZ | TUR |
Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel
Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft
1 | Denis GARGAUD CHANUT | FRA |
Pierre-Antoine TILLARD | FRA | |
Cedric JOLY | FRA | |
2 | Alexander SLAFKOVSKY | SVK |
Michal MARTIKAN | SVK | |
Marko MIRGORODSKY | SVK | |
3 | Lukas ROHAN | CZE |
Vitezslav GEBAS | CZE | |
Tomas RAK | CZE | |
4 | Ryan WESTLEY | GBR |
David FLORENCE | GBR | |
Adam BURGESS | GBR | |
5 | Jure LENARCIC | SLO |
Benjamin SAVSEK | SLO | |
Luka BOZIC | SLO | |
6 | Kirill SETKIN | RUS |
Pavel SMIRNOV | RUS | |
Aleksandr NEPOGODIN | RUS | |
7 | Daniel MARZO | ESP |
Luis FERNANDEZ | ESP | |
Miquel TRAVE | ESP | |
8 | Grzegorz HEDWIG | POL |
Igor SZTUBA | POL | |
Przemyslaw NOWAK | POL | |
9 | Franz ANTON | GER |
Lennard TUCHSCHERER | GER | |
Sideris TASIADIS | GER | |
10 | Raffaello IVALDI | ITA |
Stefano CIPRESSI | ITA | |
Roberto COLAZINGARI | ITA |
Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft
1 | Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN | GER |
David SCHRÖDER - Nico BETTGE | GER | |
Robert BEHLING - Thomas BECKER | GER | |
2 | Marek SINDLER - Jonas KASPAR | CZE |
Jakub VRZAN - Tomas KOPLIK | CZE | |
Ondrej KARLOVSKY - Jakub JANE | CZE | |
3 | Nicolas SCIANIMANICO - Hugo CAILHOL | FRA |
Matthieu PECHE - Gauthier KLAUSS | FRA | |
Pierre-Antoine TILLARD - Denis GARGAUD CHANUT | FRA | |
4 | Peter SKANTAR - Ladislav SKANTAR | SVK |
Jan BATIK - Tomas KUCERA | SVK | |
Matus GEWISSLER - Juraj SKAKALA | SVK | |
5 | Andrzej BRZEZINSKI - Filip BRZEZINSKI | POL |
Przemyslaw NOWAK - Marcin POCHWALA | POL | |
Igor SZTUBA - Piotr SZCZEPANSKI | POL | |
6 | Nikolay SHKLYARUK - Igor MIKHAILOV | RUS |
Sergei KOMKOV - Pavel KOTOV | RUS | |
Alexej SUSLOV - Pavel EIGEL | RUS |
Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft
Damen Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft
1 | Mallory FRANKLIN | GBR |
Kimberley WOODS | GBR | |
Bethan FORROW | GBR | |
2 | Claire JACQUET | FRA |
Lucie BAUDU | FRA | |
Lucie PRIOUX | FRA | |
3 | Nuria VILARRUBLA | ESP |
Klara OLAZABAL | ESP | |
Miren LAZKANO | ESP | |
4 | Gabriela SATKOVA | CZE |
Katerina HAVLICKOVA | CZE | |
Tereza FISEROVA | CZE | |
5 | Elena LILIK | GER |
Andrea HERZOG | GER | |
Lena STÖCKLIN | GER | |
6 | Monika SKACHOVA | SVK |
Sona STANOVSKA | SVK | |
Simona MACEKOVA | SVK | |
7 | Lea NOVAK | SLO |
Nina BIZJAK | SLO | |
Eva Alina HOCEVAR | SLO | |
8 | Daria SHAIDUROVA | RUS |
Anastasia KOZYREVA | RUS | |
Alsu MINAZOVA | RUS |
Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft
1 | Jasmin SCHORNBERG | GER |
Ricarda FUNK | GER | |
Lisa FRITSCHE | GER | |
2 | Viktoria WOLFFHARDT | AUT |
Lisa LEITNER | AUT | |
Corinna KUHNLE | AUT | |
3 | Katerina MINARIK KUDEJOVA | CZE |
Barbora VALIKOVA | CZE | |
Veronika VOJTOVA | CZE | |
4 | Fiona PENNIE | GBR |
Mallory FRANKLIN | GBR | |
Kimberley WOODS | GBR | |
5 | Marie-Zelia LAFONT | FRA |
Camille PRIGENT | FRA | |
Lucie BAUDU | FRA | |
6 | Irati GOIKOETXEA | ESP |
Maialen CHOURRAUT | ESP | |
Marta MARTINEZ | ESP | |
7 | Martina WEGMAN | NED |
Lena TEUNISSEN | NED | |
Claudia LEENDERS | NED | |
8 | Elena REZAYKINA | RUS |
Ekaterina PEROVA | RUS | |
Arina BEDOEVA | RUS | |
9 | Eva TERCELJ | SLO |
Ursa KRAGELJ | SLO | |
Ajda NOVAK | SLO | |
10 | Stefanie HORN | ITA |
Elena BORGHI | ITA | |
Chiara SABATTINI | ITA | |
11 | Klaudia ZWOLINSKA | POL |
Natalia PACIERPNIK | POL | |
Julia JELENSKA | POL | |
12 | Elena KALISKA | SVK |
Eliska MINTALOVA | SVK | |
Michaela HASSOVA | SVK |