Weltmeisterschaften - 2007
Foz de Iguazu/BRA
19-SEP-2007 - 23-SEP-2007
Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel
Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel
Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel
Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel
Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft
1 | Nicolas PESCHIER | FRA |
Tony ESTANGUET | FRA | |
Pierre LABARELLE | FRA | |
2 | Jan BENZIEN | GER |
Nico BETTGE | GER | |
Lukas HOFFMANN | GER | |
3 | Tomas INDRUCH | CZE |
Jan MASEK | CZE | |
Stanislav JEZEK | CZE | |
4 | Benn FRAKER | USA |
Jeff LARIMER | USA | |
Tad DENNIS | USA | |
5 | Krzysztof BIERYT | POL |
Dawid BARTOS | POL | |
Grzegorz KILJANEK | POL | |
6 | Simon HOCEVAR | SLO |
Dejan STEVANOVIC | SLO | |
Jost ZAKRAJSEK | SLO | |
7 | Stuart MCINTOSH | GBR |
Colin RADMORE | GBR | |
David FLORENCE | GBR | |
8 | Jordi SANGRA GIBERT | ESP |
Ander ELOSEGI | ESP | |
Jon ERGUIN | ESP | |
9 | Michal MARTIKAN | SVK |
Juraj MINCIK | SVK | |
Matej BENUS | SVK | |
10 | Robin BELL | AUS |
Christian FABRIS | AUS | |
Matthew GABB | AUS | |
11 | Bruno Jose Pereira MACHADO | BRA |
Filipi SANTIN DE SOUZA | BRA | |
Cassio Ramon PETRY | BRA | |
12 | James CARTWRIGHT-GARLAND | CAN |
Julian POTVIN-BERNAL | CAN | |
Craig ALLEN | CAN | |
13 | Mark YUNGNICKEL | NZL |
James DAWSON | NZL | |
Bryden NICHOLAS | NZL | |
14 | Yoichiro HATTORI | JPN |
Takuya HANEDA | JPN | |
Kazuya TANIGUCHI | JPN | |
15 | Endre VIKTOR | HUN |
Gyorgy ZALA | HUN | |
Atilla KNAB | HUN |
Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft
1 | Jaroslav VOLF - Ondrej STEPANEK | CZE |
David MRUZEK - Jaroslav POSPISIL | CZE | |
Marek JIRAS - Tomas MADER | CZE | |
2 | Cedric FORGIT - Martin BRAUD | FRA |
Pierre LUQUET - Christophe LUQUET | FRA | |
Damien TROQUENET - Mathieu VOYEMANT | FRA | |
3 | Peter SKANTAR - Ladislav SKANTAR | SVK |
Peter HOCHSCHORNER - Pavol HOCHSCHORNER | SVK | |
Jan BATIK - Tomas KUCERA | SVK | |
4 | Kay SIMON - Robby SIMON | GER |
Felix MICHEL - Sebastian PIERSIG | GER | |
Stefan HENZE - Marcus BECKER | GER | |
5 | Etienne STOTT - Timothy BAILLIE | GBR |
Daniel GODDARD - Nick SMITH | GBR | |
Andrew MARSHALL - Adam MARSHALL | GBR | |
6 | Junqing DUAN - Junjie DUAN | CHN |
Bin MO - Jianmin MAI | CHN | |
Minghai HU - Junrong SHU | CHN |
Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft
Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft
1 | Mandy BENZIEN | GER |
Jennifer BONGARDT | GER | |
Jasmin SCHORNBERG | GER | |
2 | Irena PAVELKOVA | CZE |
Stepanka HILGERTOVA | CZE | |
Marcela SADILOVA | CZE | |
3 | Laura BLAKEMAN | GBR |
Elizabeth NEAVE | GBR | |
Fiona PENNIE | GBR | |
4 | Jana DUKATOVA | SVK |
Elena KALISKA | SVK | |
Gabriela STACHEROVA | SVK | |
5 | Emilie FER | FRA |
Elisa VENET | FRA | |
Mathilde PICHERY | FRA | |
6 | Yingying ZOU | CHN |
Tong LI | CHN | |
Jingjing LI | CHN | |
7 | Jone OTANO | ESP |
Irati GOIKOETXEA | ESP | |
Maialen CHOURRAUT | ESP | |
8 | Sarah GRANT | AUS |
Kate LAWRENCE | AUS | |
Louise NATOLI | AUS | |
9 | Ashley NEE | USA |
Caroline QUEEN | USA | |
Zuzana VANHA | USA | |
10 | Yuriko TAKESHITA | JPN |
Natsumi MURAYAMA | JPN | |
Keiko NAKAYAMA | JPN | |
11 | Corinna KUHNLE | AUT |
Julia SCHMID | AUT | |
Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS | AUT | |
12 | Milene WOLF | BRA |
Poliana DE PAULA | BRA | |
Fabiola Fossem DE ALMEIDA | BRA | |
13 | Diana HURMAN | ARG |
Guadeloupe ARIAS | ARG | |
Maria Luz CASSINI | ARG |