Deutsche Meisterschaften - 2011

Augsburg/GER - Eiskanal

16-SEP-2011 - 18-SEP-2011

Canadier-Zweier mixed - Einzel

Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Melanie PFEIFER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Jasmin SCHORNBERG Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
3 Jacqueline HORN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Claudia BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Mira LOUEN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
6 Stefanie HORN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
7 Nicole SÖRENSEN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
8 Andrea WANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
9 Katja FRAUENRATH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
10 Michaela GRIMM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Caroline TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
12 Cindy PÖSCHEL Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
13 Lisa SCHADE SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
14 Fee MAXEINER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
15 Eva-Maria KLEIN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
16 Simone PRIJON Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
17 Jessica DECKER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
18 Rebekka JÜTTNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
19 Lisa FRITSCHE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
20 Ricarda FUNK Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
21 Leonie MEYER Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
22 Jacqueline STREMPFL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
23 Sarah GANSER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
24 Inga HEINZ-FISCHER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
25 Nathalie GREWELDING Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
26 Marina PRIJON Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
27 Maria WEISSE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
28 Rebecca PLONKA SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
29 Elena BAHMANN Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
30 Sonja BERGER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
31 Jana SCHLEICHER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
32 Anna FABER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
33 Marie SCHWEMIN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
34 Theresa TRUMMER Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
35 Nina HARTLEIF Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
36 Amelie MÖNNIKES Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
37 Amelie WÜRZBURGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

1 Sideris TASIADIS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Jan BENZIEN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
3 Franz ANTON Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
4 Nico BETTGE Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
5 Alexander FUNK Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
6 Christian BAHMANN Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
7 Christos TSAKMAKIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
8 Martin TRUMMER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
9 Dennis SÖTER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
10 Rico MASSALSKI Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
11 Frederick PFEIFFER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
12 Andreas AWE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
13 Simon SCHWANHOLT Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
14 Florian BREUER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
15 Florian MANNHEIM VfL Brohl
16 Sebastian TILGNER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
17 Marcus ANDERNACH MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
18 Ole SIEGESMUND MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
19 André KIESSLICH SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
20 Philipp BERGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
21 Leon PIONTEK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
22 Torgen SIEGESMUND MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
23 Timo TRUMMER Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
24 Maceo MAHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
25 Aaron JÜTTNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
26 Philipp REICHENBACH Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
27 Toni MERKER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
28 Marcel PRINZ Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
29 Tom SEEGER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
30 Jeffrey PIONTEK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
31 Tobias HORN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
32 Marc WEIMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
33 Florian BESTE Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Fabian DÖRFLER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Hannes AIGNER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
3 Tim MAXEINER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
4 Alexander GRIMM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Sebastian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
6 Laurenz LAUGWITZ Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
7 Domenik BARTSCH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
8 Bas WESSELINK Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
9 Nils WINKLER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
10 Paul BÖCKELMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
11 Fabian SCHWEIKERT Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
12 Jürgen KRAUS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
13 René JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
14 Jens EWALD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
15 Thomas WANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
16 Jakobus STENGLEIN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
17 Andreas STAAB Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
18 Hendrik SCHLEICHER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
19 Julian PABST Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
20 Friedemann BARTHEL SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
21 Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
22 Tobias KARGL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
23 Lukas KALKBRENNER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
24 Tobias MANNHEIM VfL Brohl
25 Achim KOPPOLD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
26 Andre KUPKA Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
27 Siegfried BEIER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
28 Markus BERGER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
29 Yannick VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
30 Tobias BREUER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
31 Jan-Hendrik EBERLE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
32 Timon LUTZ Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
33 Leo PEKLO Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
34 Florian FRANZL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
35 Felix HINKFUSS SV Concordia Erfurt
36 Stefan HENGST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
37 Malte NEUMANN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
38 Milton WITTKOWSKI SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
39 Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
40 Florian BREUER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
41 Johannes DINKELAKER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
42 Jesko RIEGER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
43 Robert KADEN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
44 Thorsten MEYER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
45 Florian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
46 Marc RUSCHE VfL Brohl
47 Christopher LEIBROCK Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
48 Philipp BECKER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
49 Stephan OLSOWSKI Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
50 Michael SONNTAG Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
51 Daniel JUNKER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
52 Sebastian POLLE Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
53 Sebastian ALT WSC Ketsch
54 Stefan SENFT Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
55 Niklas HILMES RaWa Essen
56 Cornelius BÖTTCHER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
57 Patrick HYNES Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
58 Gunter FICHTNER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
59 Thomas SCHLÜSSEL Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
60 Jens VOLLMAR Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.
61 Michael KEIM Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
62 Niklas WINDECK Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
63 Maximillian SCHWARZ SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
64 Julian HOLZ KKZ Essen

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Jürgen KRAUS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Fabian DÖRFLER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Alexander GRIMM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Jens EWALD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Sebastian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Nils WINKLER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
3 Hendrik SCHLEICHER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Domenik BARTSCH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Laurenz LAUGWITZ Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
4 Yannick VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Florian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Malte NEUMANN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
5 Achim KOPPOLD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Siegfried BEIER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
6 René JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Tobias MANNHEIM VfL Brohl
Andre KUPKA Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
7 Thomas WANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Hannes AIGNER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Patrick HYNES Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
8 Tobias KARGL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Leo PEKLO Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Markus BERGER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
9 Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Florian FRANZL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Lukas KALKBRENNER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
10 Jakobus STENGLEIN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Cornelius BÖTTCHER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Stephan OLSOWSKI Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Thomas SCHLÜSSEL Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Sebastian POLLE Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Katja FRAUENRATH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
12 Philipp LIEBERT SV Concordia Erfurt
Felix HINKFUSS SV Concordia Erfurt
Daniel PAULIGK SV Concordia Erfurt
13 Robin HAHN Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Stefan SENFT Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Christopher LEIBROCK Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
14 Reiner FICHTNER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Gunter FICHTNER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Michael SONNTAG Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
15 Maximillian SCHWARZ SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Friedemann BARTHEL SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Robert KADEN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
16 Martin BRINKHAUS SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
Daniel JUNKER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
Philip BARTEL SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
17 Amelie MÖNNIKES Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Nina HARTLEIF Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Thorsten MEYER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
18 Julian HOLZ KKZ Essen
Niklas HILMES RaWa Essen
Miro KAUPENJOHANN KKZ Essen