Deutsche Schülermeisterschaften (Schüler A) - 1994

Witten/GER - Ruhr

18-JUN-1994 - 19-JUN-1994

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Claudia BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Hanna SCHNEIDER MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
3 Ines GEBHARD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Dagmar HÖFER SV Concordia Erfurt
5 Iris GEBHARD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
6 Jennifer HORN Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
7 Nadja SCHLÖSSEL Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
8 Lena SONNBERGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
9 Sabrina SEIDL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
10 Helena FANTA Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Denise HANCKE Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.
12 Sonja BORK Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
13 Almut BUSCH Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
14 Christine HOFFMANN Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
15 Carola JUNKER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
16 Miriam RÜSSELER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
17 Lina WOLF Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
18 Sylvia MANINGER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
19 Sylvia WINTER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
20 Jessika BEHNE Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
21 Jennifer HANCKE Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.
22 Melanie OSSENKOP Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
23 Janine KRUMMRICH Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
24 Mandy DIETRICH Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
25 Maren FREIMARK SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
26 Isa DANIELMEYER Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
27 Stephanie HOMMA Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
28 Natja TÖNSMANN Bielefelder Kanu-Club e.V.
29 Griet KIRSTEN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
30 Cornelia LÖWE Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
31 Renate SCHÖNER VfL Bad Kreuznach
32 Tina GEIL KCN Plaidt
33 Mareike BUSCH Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
34 Judith NEUMANN Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
35 Frauke KLESPER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
36 Karin WÜNNENBERG KSV Duisburg-Wedau
37 Susann KOKISCH KSV Strehla
38 Katrin WEILAND Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
39 Anne TRACHE Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
40 Nadine BOXEN KSV Duisburg-Wedau
41 Katja LESSER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
42 Saskia PURBST Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Rupert WAGNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
2 Christoph KIRSTEN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
3 Jakobus STENGLEIN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Manuel TROJOVSKY Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
5 Klaas PANNEWIG Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
6 Max REMMELE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
7 Andre HAUSCHILD Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
8 Sebastian WILHELM Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
9 Sebastian SCHAICH Kanu-Club Bietigheim
10 Yves PETERS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
11 Sven BEHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
12 Sebastian MARX Kanu-Club Bietigheim
13 Milan SPERK Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
14 Andreas GANTNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
15 Jens DÜCKER Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
16 Michael BISTRON SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
17 Marc SOMMERHALTER Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
18 Marco RÖSSLER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
19 Sebastian WINTER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
20 Tobias PUDER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
21 Rene MÜHLMANN Kanu-Club Zwickau
22 Mario TOLLMANN Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
23 Andreas PFEIFFER ATSV Erlangen e.V.
24 Benjamin HOFFMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
25 Matti KÜFER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
26 Sebastian STEINHÄUSER Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
27 Thomas BUDEK VfL Bad Kreuznach
28 Sebastian PIEPER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
29 Jan Henning BUCHOLD Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
30 Alexander BECKORD Kanu-Club Rheda-Wiedenbrück
31 Stephan DIETRICH Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
32 Dennis BLEIER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
33 Christian BECKORD Kanu-Club Rheda-Wiedenbrück
34 Stefan SCHWEIGLER Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
35 Damian PYSCH Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
36 Arne OJASSON ATSV Erlangen e.V.
37 Stephan ULRICH Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
38 Anton LUJA Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
39 Christoph PEUKERT VfL Günzburg e.V.
40 Oliver OBERST Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
41 Sebastian DITTMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
42 Daniel BACH Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
43 Thomas STAPEL Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
44 Sebastian BETZ KCN Plaidt
45 Thomas ZIEGER Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
46 Frank BERGKEMPER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
47 Torben SCHULTZ Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
48 Peter JÄKEL "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
49 Dennis KISIELOWSKI KSV Duisburg-Wedau
50 Martin SITA Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.
51 Kai DREESMANN Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
52 Timo HOLZ MKSF Mühlheim
53 Steffen ALBRECHT WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.
54 Lars KIPAR Kanu-Club Bützow
55 Nico KADYCK Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
56 Alf VON DER LIND MKV Meiningen
57 Florian POHLE Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
58 Martin RYBAK Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
59 Mirko HERRMANN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
60 Thomas DIMKE KCW Unkel
61 Jörg STIENEMEIER Kanu-Club Rheda-Wiedenbrück
62 Maik MÜLLER KC Undine Saarlouis
63 Rene SCHILLOCKS Kanu-Club Bützow
64 Robert KUNZ Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
65 Andreas DUDA Kanu-Club Bietigheim
66 Hans-Christian MUSCHICK SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
67 Tobias LILIENTHAL Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
68 Philippe MORATIN KC Undine Saarlouis
69 Achim HEIB KVS Saarlouis
70 Marcus BECKER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
71 Stephan SCHMIDT MKV Meiningen
72 Julius LIENEMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
73 Peter KOSTYROK Uerdinger Kanu-Klub Krefeld
74 David SCHMITT Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
75 Lars HÄMMERLING MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
76 Stephan PASCHWITZ SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
77 Maik BUSCH Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
78 Thomas SCHULER VfL Günzburg e.V.
79 Tobias FELDHOFF SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
80 Johannes GEISSER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
81 Conrad LEDER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
82 Matthias GRIMMER SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
83 Christian KUHLMANN Kanu-Club Bützow
84 Sebastian BARTH Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Milan SPERK Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Rupert WAGNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Andreas GANTNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
2 Max REMMELE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Manuel TROJOVSKY Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Sebastian WILHELM Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
3 Stephan DIETRICH Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Tobias PUDER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Dennis BLEIER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
4 Sebastian SCHAICH Kanu-Club Bietigheim
Sebastian MARX Kanu-Club Bietigheim
Matti KÜFER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
5 Florian POHLE Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
Klaas PANNEWIG Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
Jens DÜCKER Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
6 Stephan ULRICH Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
Damian PYSCH Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
Oliver OBERST Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
7 Sebastian DITTMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Benjamin HOFFMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Torben SCHULTZ Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
8 Janine KRUMMRICH Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
Peter SÄUBERLICH Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
Sebastian PIEPER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
9 Oliver MUSCHNER Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Mario TOLLMANN Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Thomas ZIEGER Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
10 Tobias LILIENTHAL Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Almut BUSCH Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Jan Henning BUCHOLD Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
11 Tina GEIL KCN Plaidt
Sebastian BETZ KCN Plaidt
Andreas HERMANN KCN Plaidt
12 Jörg STIENEMEIER Kanu-Club Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Alexander BECKORD Kanu-Club Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Christian BECKORD Kanu-Club Rheda-Wiedenbrück
13 Maik BUSCH Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Marco RÖSSLER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Mirko HERRMANN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
14 Denise HANCKE Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.
Jennifer HANCKE Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.
Martin SITA Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.
15 Stephan SCHMIDT MKV Meiningen
Tino WALTER MKV Meiningen
Alf VON DER LIND MKV Meiningen
16 Christian KUHLMANN Kanu-Club Bützow
Lars KIPAR Kanu-Club Bützow
Rene SCHILLOCKS Kanu-Club Bützow