gold silver bronze
2012 Wausau/USA Roberto COLAZINGARI / ITA Franz ANTON / GER Anze BERCIC / SLO
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Patrik GAJARSKY / SVK Martin RIHA / CZE Jergus BADURA / SVK
2014 Penrith/AUS Roberto COLAZINGARI / ITA Luka BOZIC / SLO Thomas QUINN / GBR
2015 Foz de Iguazu/BRA Adam BURGESS / GBR Paolo CECCON / ITA Felipe BORGES / BRA
2016 Krakow/POL Florian BREUER / GER Lukas ROHAN / CZE Kirill SETKIN / RUS
2017 Bratislava/SVK Marko MIRGORODSKY / SVK Vaclav CHALOUPKA / CZE Florian BREUER / GER
2018 Ivrea/ITA Vaclav CHALOUPKA / CZE Raffaello IVALDI / ITA Cedric JOLY / FRA
2019 Krakow/POL Nicolas GESTIN / FRA Lucas ROISIN / FRA Liam JEGOU / IRL
2021 Tacen/SLO Nicolas GESTIN / FRA Jules BERNARDET / FRA Vaclav CHALOUPKA / CZE
2022 Ivrea/ITA Mewen DEBLIQUY / FRA Kacper SZTUBA / POL Vojtech HEGER / CZE
2023 Krakow/POL Jules BERNARDET / FRA Kurts ROZENTALS / GBR Nejc POLENCIC / SLO
gold silver bronze
2012 Wausau/USA Jiri PRSKAVEC / CZE Lukas MAYR / ITA Rick POWELL / USA
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Mathieu BIAZIZZO / FRA Jiri PRSKAVEC / CZE Giovanni DE GENNARO / ITA
2014 Penrith/AUS Michal SMOLEN / USA Giovanni DE GENNARO / ITA Jiri PRSKAVEC / CZE
2015 Foz de Iguazu/BRA Jiri PRSKAVEC / CZE David LLORENTE / ESP Andrej MALEK / SVK
2016 Krakow/POL Jakub GRIGAR / SVK Zeno IVALDI / ITA Andrej MALEK / SVK
2017 Bratislava/SVK Jakub GRIGAR / SVK Mario LEITNER / AUT Mathieu DESNOS / FRA
2018 Ivrea/ITA Jakob WEGER / ITA Bradley FORBES-CRYANS / GBR Erik HOLMER / SWE
2019 Krakow/POL Pol OULHEN / FRA Mathurin MADORÉ / FRA Mario LEITNER / AUT
2021 Tacen/SLO Jakub KREJCI / CZE Jonny DICKSON / GBR Christopher BOWERS / GBR
2022 Ivrea/ITA Anatole DELASSUS / FRA Felix OSCHMAUTZ / AUT Jonny DICKSON / GBR
2023 Krakow/POL Leo VUITTON / FRA Anatole DELASSUS / FRA Titouan CASTRYCK / FRA
gold silver bronze
2018 Ivrea/ITA Dimitri MARX / SUI Malo QUEMENEUR / FRA Nikita INKIN / RUS
2019 Krakow/POL Sergey MAYMISTOV / RUS Matthias WEGER / AUT Tine KANCLER / SLO
2021 Tacen/SLO Dimitri MARX / SUI Jan ROHRER / SUI Jakub BRZEZINSKI / POL
2022 Ivrea/ITA Gael ADISSON / FRA Etienne CHAPPELL / GBR Jan ROHRER / SUI
2023 Krakow/POL Sam LEAVER / GBR Nicholas COLLIER / NZL Jonny DICKSON / GBR
gold silver bronze
2012 Wausau/USA Rosalyn LAWRENCE / AUS Monika JANCOVA / CZE Alice SPENCER / GBR
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Jessica FOX / AUS Viktoria WOLFFHARDT / AUT
Viktoriya US / UKR
2014 Penrith/AUS Jessica FOX / AUS Monika JANCOVA / CZE Nuria VILARRUBLA / ESP
2015 Foz de Iguazu/BRA Nuria VILARRUBLA / ESP Mallory FRANKLIN / GBR Kimberley WOODS / GBR
2016 Krakow/POL Jessica FOX / AUS Kimberley WOODS / GBR Viktoria WOLFFHARDT / AUT
2017 Bratislava/SVK Mallory FRANKLIN / GBR Tereza FISEROVA / CZE Kimberley WOODS / GBR
2018 Ivrea/ITA Nadine WERATSCHNIG / AUT Kimberley WOODS / GBR Noemie FOX / AUS
2019 Krakow/POL Ana SATILA / BRA Alsu MINAZOVA / RUS Monika SKACHOVA / SVK
2021 Tacen/SLO Bethan FORROW / GBR Emanuela LUKNAROVA / SVK Elena LILIK / GER
2022 Ivrea/ITA Elena BORGHI / ITA Gabriela SATKOVA / CZE Emanuela LUKNAROVA / SVK
2023 Krakow/POL Sona STANOVSKA / SVK Tereza KNEBLOVA / CZE Evy LEIBFARTH / USA
gold silver bronze
2012 Wausau/USA Katerina MINARIK KUDEJOVA / CZE Cindy PÖSCHEL / GER Nouria NEWMAN / FRA
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Katerina MINARIK KUDEJOVA / CZE Stefanie HORN / ITA Lisa FRITSCHE / GER
2014 Penrith/AUS Jessica FOX / AUS Lu LI / CHN Bethan LATHAM / GBR
2015 Foz de Iguazu/BRA Jessica FOX / AUS Ana SATILA / BRA Lisa LEITNER / AUT
2016 Krakow/POL Jessica FOX / AUS Karolina GALUSKOVA / CZE Lisa FRITSCHE / GER
2017 Bratislava/SVK Jessica FOX / AUS Ana SATILA / BRA Klaudia ZWOLINSKA / POL
2018 Ivrea/ITA Camille PRIGENT / FRA Lisa LEITNER / AUT Kimberley WOODS / GBR
2019 Krakow/POL Amalie HILGERTOVA / CZE Klaudia ZWOLINSKA / POL Selina JONES / GER
2021 Tacen/SLO Coline CHAREL / FRA Romane PRIGENT / FRA Ria SRIBAR / USA
2022 Ivrea/ITA Eliska MINTALOVA / SVK Emma VUITTON / FRA Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA / AND
2023 Krakow/POL Evy LEIBFARTH / USA Antonie GALUSKOVA / CZE Coline CHAREL / FRA
gold silver bronze
2018 Ivrea/ITA Ana SATILA / BRA Selina JONES / GER Amalie HILGERTOVA / CZE
2019 Krakow/POL Ana SATILA / BRA Amalie HILGERTOVA / CZE Tereza FISEROVA / CZE
2021 Tacen/SLO Nikita SETCHELL / GBR Martina SATKOVA / CZE Antonie GALUSKOVA / CZE
2022 Ivrea/ITA Nikita SETCHELL / GBR Naemi BRÄNDLE / SUI Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA / AND
2023 Krakow/POL Katerina BEKOVA / CZE Angele HUG / FRA Alena MARX / SUI
gold silver bronze
2012 Wausau/USA Anze BERCIC / SLO Martin THOMAS / FRA Martin RIHA / CZE
Jure LENARCIC / SLO Simon LE FRIEC / FRA Jan BUSTA / CZE
Blaz COF / SLO Thibaud VIELLIARD / FRA Tomas RAK / CZE
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Luka BOZIC / SLO Kacper GONDEK / POL Simon LE FRIEC / FRA
Anze BERCIC / SLO Arkadiusz NIEC / POL Kilian FOULON / FRA
Jure LENARCIC / SLO Wojciech PASIUT / POL Maxime PERRON / FRA
2014 Penrith/AUS Roman MALYSHEV / RUS Tomas DZURNY / SVK Cedric JOLY / FRA
Kirill SETKIN / RUS Jergus BADURA / SVK Kilian FOULON / FRA
Ruslan SAYFIEV / RUS Patrik GAJARSKY / SVK Thibaut PERROTEAU / FRA
2015 Foz de Iguazu/BRA Raffaello IVALDI / ITA Samuel IBBOTSON / GBR Martin RIHA / CZE
Roberto COLAZINGARI / ITA Thomas ABBOTT / GBR Jakub MRUZEK / CZE
Paolo CECCON / ITA Adam BURGESS / GBR Lukas ROHAN / CZE
2016 Krakow/POL Erwan MARCHAIS / FRA Samuel IBBOTSON / GBR Florian BREUER / GER
Cedric JOLY / FRA Ryan WESTLEY / GBR Dennis SÖTER / GER
Thibault BLAISE / FRA William SMITH / GBR Florian BESTE / GER
2017 Bratislava/SVK Lukas ROHAN / CZE Samuel IBBOTSON / GBR Erwan MARCHAIS / FRA
Vaclav CHALOUPKA / CZE William SMITH / GBR Lucas ROISIN / FRA
Jan VETROVSKY / CZE Thomas ABBOTT / GBR Cedric JOLY / FRA
2018 Ivrea/ITA Leon HANIKA / GER Lucas ROISIN / FRA Samuel IBBOTSON / GBR
Lennard TUCHSCHERER / GER Cedric JOLY / FRA William SMITH / GBR
Timo TRUMMER / GER Valentin MARTEIL / FRA Thomas ABBOTT / GBR
2019 Krakow/POL Raffaello IVALDI / ITA Marko MIRGORODSKY / SVK Jan VETROVSKY / CZE
Flavio MICOZZI / ITA Marek RIEGEL / SVK Vaclav CHALOUPKA / CZE
Paolo CECCON / ITA Martin DODOK / SVK Vojtech HEGER / CZE
2021 Tacen/SLO Nejc POLENCIC / SLO Vaclav CHALOUPKA / CZE Alexis BOBON / FRA
Jus JARVORNIK / SLO Matyas LHOTA / CZE Jules BERNARDET / FRA
Urh TURNSEK / SLO Vojtech HEGER / CZE Nicolas GESTIN / FRA
2022 Ivrea/ITA Mewen DEBLIQUY / FRA Szymon NOWOBILISKI / POL Andej JEKLIN / SLO
Adrien FISCHER / FRA Konrad SZYMANEK / POL Nejc POLENCIC / SLO
Jules BERNARDET / FRA Kacper SZTUBA / POL Jus JARVORNIK / SLO
2023 Krakow/POL Jules BERNARDET / FRA Peter LINKSTED / GBR Martino BARZON / ITA
Mewen DEBLIQUY / FRA James KETTLE / GBR Flavio MICOZZI / ITA
Yohann SENECHAULT / FRA Kurts ROZENTALS / GBR Elio MAIUTTO / ITA
gold silver bronze
2012 Wausau/USA Lukas MAYR / ITA Vivien COLOBER / FRA Jiri PRSKAVEC / CZE
Giovanni DE GENNARO / ITA Thomas ROSSET / FRA Ondrej TUNKA / CZE
Zeno IVALDI / ITA Yann LE GOVIC / FRA Vit PRINDIS / CZE
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Fabian SCHWEIKERT / GER Thomas BRADY / GBR Matus HUJSA / SVK
Stefan HENGST / GER Michael WILSON / GBR Miroslav URBAN / SVK
Tobias KARGL / GER Joseph CLARKE / GBR Martin HALCIN / SVK
2014 Penrith/AUS Maciej OKREGLAK / POL Thomas BRADY / GBR Andrej MALEK / SVK
Michal PASIUT / POL Joseph CLARKE / GBR Martin HALCIN / SVK
Rafal POLACZYK / POL Steffan WALKER / GBR Miroslav URBAN / SVK
2015 Foz de Iguazu/BRA Ondrej CVIKL / CZE Jakub BRZEZINSKI / POL Guilherme Marcello MAPELLI / BRA
Petr BINCIK / CZE Maciej OKREGLAK / POL Pedro GONCALVES / BRA
Jiri PRSKAVEC / CZE Rafal POLACZYK / POL Fabio RODRIGUES / BRA
2016 Krakow/POL Leo BOLG / GER Jakub GRIGAR / SVK Jordi CADENA SANCHEZ / ESP
Samuel HEGGE / GER Andrej MALEK / SVK Telmo OLAZABAL / ESP
Stefan HENGST / GER Richard MACUS / SVK Unai NABASKUES LASHERAS / ESP
2017 Bratislava/SVK Stefan HENGST / GER Martin SRABOTNIK / SLO Mathieu DESNOS / FRA
Thomas STRAUSS / GER Zan JAKSE / SLO Pol OULHEN / FRA
Samuel HEGGE / GER Vid KUDER MARUSIC / SLO Mathurin MADORÉ / FRA
2018 Ivrea/ITA Clement TRAVERT / FRA Marcello BEDA / ITA Mario LEITNER / AUT
Mathurin MADORÉ / FRA Jakob WEGER / ITA Felix OSCHMAUTZ / AUT
Malo QUEMENEUR / FRA Davide GHISETTI / ITA Matthias WEGER / AUT
2019 Krakow/POL Mathurin MADORÉ / FRA Zan JAKSE / SLO Manuel OCHOA / ESP
Malo QUEMENEUR / FRA Vid KUDER MARUSIC / SLO Unai NABASKUES LASHERAS / ESP
Pol OULHEN / FRA Niko TESTEN / SLO David LLORENTE / ESP
2021 Tacen/SLO Tomas ZIMA / CZE Simon HENE / FRA Tim BREMER / GER
Jakub KREJCI / CZE Anatole DELASSUS / FRA Thomas STRAUSS / GER
Jan BARTA / CZE Malo QUEMENEUR / FRA Noah HEGGE / GER
2022 Ivrea/ITA Giacomo BARZON / ITA Pau ECHANIZ / ESP Pierre Louis SAUSSEREAU / FRA
Leonardo GRIMANDI / ITA Dario CUESTA / ESP Simon HENE / FRA
Davide GHISETTI / ITA Miquel TRAVE / ESP Anatole DELASSUS / FRA
2023 Krakow/POL Leo VUITTON / FRA Manel CONTRERAS / ESP Leonardo GRIMANDI / ITA
Titouan CASTRYCK / FRA Pau ECHANIZ / ESP Tommaso BARZON / ITA
Anatole DELASSUS / FRA Alex GONI / ESP Xabier FERRAZZI / ITA
gold silver bronze
2012 Wausau/USA Rosalyn LAWRENCE / AUS Lena STÖCKLIN / GER Kimberley WOODS / GBR
Jessica FOX / AUS Birgit OHMAYER / GER Eilidh GIBSON / GBR
Alison BORROWS / AUS Karolin WAGNER / GER Mallory FRANKLIN / GBR
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Mallory FRANKLIN / GBR Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF / ESP Alison BORROWS / AUS
Emily WOODCOCK / GBR Miren LAZKANO / ESP Jessica FOX / AUS
Jasmine ROYLE / GBR Nuria VILARRUBLA / ESP Margaret WEBSTER / AUS
2015 Foz de Iguazu/BRA Klara OLAZABAL / ESP Monika JANCOVA / CZE Mallory FRANKLIN / GBR
Nuria VILARRUBLA / ESP Anna KOBLENCOVA / CZE Kimberley WOODS / GBR
Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF / ESP Jana MATULKOVA / CZE Jasmine ROYLE / GBR
2016 Krakow/POL Eilidh GIBSON / GBR Lucie PRIOUX / FRA Georgia RANKIN / AUS
Jasmine ROYLE / GBR Laurine NAVEAU / FRA Jessica FOX / AUS
Kimberley WOODS / GBR Cecile TIXIER / FRA Noemie FOX / AUS
2017 Bratislava/SVK Mallory FRANKLIN / GBR Klara OLAZABAL / ESP Martina SATKOVA / CZE
Kimberley WOODS / GBR Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF / ESP Tereza FISEROVA / CZE
Eilidh GIBSON / GBR Miren LAZKANO / ESP Jana MATULKOVA / CZE
2018 Ivrea/ITA Klara OLAZABAL / ESP Eva Alina HOCEVAR / SLO Martina SATKOVA / CZE
Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF / ESP Nina BIZJAK / SLO Tereza FISEROVA / CZE
Miren LAZKANO / ESP Lea NOVAK / SLO Jana MATULKOVA / CZE
2019 Krakow/POL Martina SATKOVA / CZE Marjorie DELASSUS / FRA Kate ECKHARDT / AUS
Eva RIHOVA / CZE Lucie PRIOUX / FRA Noemie FOX / AUS
Tereza FISEROVA / CZE Margaux HENRY / FRA Demelza WALL / AUS
2021 Tacen/SLO Gabriela SATKOVA / CZE Angele HUG / FRA Simona GLEJTEKOVA / SVK
Eva RIHOVA / CZE Fanchon JANSSEN / FRA Emanuela LUKNAROVA / SVK
Martina SATKOVA / CZE Doriane DELASSUS / FRA Sona STANOVSKA / SVK
2022 Ivrea/ITA Eva RIHOVA / CZE Carolina MASSARENTI / ITA Sophie OGILVIE / GBR
Gabriela SATKOVA / CZE Elena BORGHI / ITA Bethan FORROW / GBR
Tereza KNEBLOVA / CZE Marta BERTONCELLI / ITA Ellis MILLER / GBR
2023 Krakow/POL Gabriela SATKOVA / CZE Laurene ROISIN / FRA Elena MICOZZI / ITA
Tereza KNEBLOVA / CZE Doriane DELASSUS / FRA Marta BERTONCELLI / ITA
Eva RIHOVA / CZE Angele HUG / FRA Elena BORGHI / ITA
gold silver bronze
2012 Wausau/USA Katerina MINARIK KUDEJOVA / CZE Natalie WILSON / GBR Nouria NEWMAN / FRA
Eva ORNSTOVA / CZE Hannah BURGESS / GBR Estelle MANGIN / FRA
Pavlina ZASTEROVA / CZE Bethan LATHAM / GBR Lucie BAUDU / FRA
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Katerina MINARIK KUDEJOVA / CZE Fee SCHWEIKERT / GER Elena SOLODOVNIKOVA / RUS
Veronika VOJTOVA / CZE Lisa FRITSCHE / GER Uliana GALKINA / RUS
Pavlina ZASTEROVA / CZE Ricarda FUNK / GER Polina MUKHGALEEVA / RUS
2014 Penrith/AUS Bethan LATHAM / GBR Barbora VALIKOVA / CZE Alison BORROWS / AUS
Mallory FRANKLIN / GBR Karolina GALUSKOVA / CZE Georgia RANKIN / AUS
Kimberley WOODS / GBR Pavlina ZASTEROVA / CZE Jessica FOX / AUS
2015 Foz de Iguazu/BRA Nina WERATSCHNIG / AUT Alison BORROWS / AUS Barbora VALIKOVA / CZE
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT / AUT Georgia RANKIN / AUS Karolina GALUSKOVA / CZE
Lisa LEITNER / AUT Jessica FOX / AUS Sabina FOLTYSOVA / CZE
2016 Krakow/POL Lisa FRITSCHE / GER Amalie HILGERTOVA / CZE Solene GRAILLE / FRA
Selina JONES / GER Karolina GALUSKOVA / CZE Camille PRIGENT / FRA
Caroline TROMPETER / GER Barbora VALIKOVA / CZE Lucie BAUDU / FRA
2017 Bratislava/SVK Karolina GALUSKOVA / CZE Mallory FRANKLIN / GBR Kate ECKHARDT / AUS
Amalie HILGERTOVA / CZE Gabrielle RIDGE / GBR Noemie FOX / AUS
Barbora VALIKOVA / CZE Kimberley WOODS / GBR Jessica FOX / AUS
2018 Ivrea/ITA Simona MACEKOVA / SVK Katerina DUSKOVA / CZE Sophie OGILVIE / GBR
Eliska MINTALOVA / SVK Amalie HILGERTOVA / CZE Kimberley WOODS / GBR
Michaela HASSOVA / SVK Karolina GALUSKOVA / CZE Megan HAMER-EVANS / GBR
2019 Krakow/POL Romane PRIGENT / FRA Gabriela SATKOVA / CZE Stella MEHLHORN / GER
Marjorie DELASSUS / FRA Tereza FISEROVA / CZE Anna FABER / GER
Camille PRIGENT / FRA Amalie HILGERTOVA / CZE Selina JONES / GER
2021 Tacen/SLO Angele HUG / FRA Kristina DURECOVA / SVK Nele GOSSE / GER
Coline CHAREL / FRA Sona STANOVSKA / SVK Franziska HANKE / GER
Romane PRIGENT / FRA Michaela HASSOVA / SVK Elena LILIK / GER
2022 Ivrea/ITA Lucie NESNIDALOVA / CZE Franziska HANKE / GER Romane PRIGENT / FRA
Gabriela SATKOVA / CZE Emily APEL / GER Emma VUITTON / FRA
Antonie GALUSKOVA / CZE Annkatrin PLOCHMANN / GER Angele HUG / FRA
2023 Krakow/POL Lois LEAVER / GBR Antonie GALUSKOVA / CZE Sara BELINGAR / SLO
Phoebe SPICER / GBR Lucie NESNIDALOVA / CZE Eva Alina HOCEVAR / SLO
Ellis MILLER / GBR Gabriela SATKOVA / CZE Lea NOVAK / SLO
  • en_international/medals_category/w23.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 12-Jun-2024 23:43
  • von 127.0.0.1