World-Cup Final Ranking - 2017

10-SEP-2017


Result List

Competitions took place at:

  • #1: 16-JUN-2017 - 18-JUN-2017 - Prag (Troja)/CZE Moldau Result List
  • #2: 23-JUN-2017 - 25-JUN-2017 - Augsburg/GER Eiskanal Result List
  • #3: 30-JUN-2017 - 02-JUL-2017 - Markkleeberg/GER Kanupark Markkleeberg Result List
  • #4: 01-SEP-2017 - 03-SEP-2017 - Ivrea/ITA Result List
  • #5: 08-SEP-2017 - 10-SEP-2017 - La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Parc del Segre Result List

C1 women - individual

1 Jessica FOX AUS
2 Tereza FISEROVA CZE
3 Nadine WERATSCHNIG AUT
4 Nuria VILARRUBLA ESP
5 Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
6 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
Rosalyn LAWRENCE AUS
8 Ana SATILA BRA
9 Kimberley WOODS GBR
10 Lena STÖCKLIN GER
11 Luuka JONES NZL
12 Klara OLAZABAL ESP
13 Claire JACQUET FRA
Monika JANCOVA CZE
15 Lucie PRIOUX FRA
16 Cecile TIXIER FRA
17 Andrea HERZOG GER
18 Noemie FOX AUS
19 Nina BIZJAK SLO
20 Polina MUKHGALEEVA RUS
21 Zulfia SABITOVA RUS
22 Birgit OHMAYER GER
23 Jasmine ROYLE GBR
24 Simona MACEKOVA SVK
25 Lucie BAUDU FRA
26 Viktoriya US UKR
27 Katerina HAVLICKOVA CZE
28 Eva RIHOVA CZE
29 Kate ECKHARDT AUS
Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF ESP
31 Miren LAZKANO ESP
32 Sona STANOVSKA SVK
33 Eilidh GIBSON GBR
Shi CHEN CHN
35 Bethan FORROW GBR
36 Ella BREGAZZI FRA
37 Aleksandra STACH POL
38 Alja KOZOROG SLO
39 Phoehe SPICER GBR
40 Simona GLEJTEKOVA SVK
41 Monika SKACHOVA SVK
42 Svetlana TRETIAKOVA RUS
43 Elena BORGHI ITA
44 Alsu MINAZOVA RUS
45 Elena APEL GER
46 Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA AND
47 Haley DANIELS CAN
48 Eva DIESKOVA SVK
Sage DONNELLY USA
50 Oceane BAYLACQ ARG
51 Marjorie DELASSUS FRA
52 Jane NICHOLAS NZL
53 Omira ESTACIA NETA BRA
54 Tracy HYNES USA
55 Airi YAGI JPN
Rachel HOUSTON GBR
57 Margaux HENRY FRA
58 Aki YAZAWA JPN
59 Laura PELLICER CHICA AND
60 Cuishan YU CHN
61 Lena TEUNISSEN NED
62 Caoimhe O'FERRALL IRL
63 Jinje ZHNAG CHN
64 Atcharaporn DUANGLAHWA THA
65 Kelly TRAVERS NZL
Lois BETTERIDGE CAN
67 Yu-Han CHUNG TPE
68 Oliwia JELENSKA POL
69 Jhih-Syuan RAO TPE
70 Ewa HURKALA POL
71 Chih-Chin CHOU TPE
72 Marta BERTONCELLI ITA
73 Ayano SATO JPN
74 Champa MOURYA IND
75 Jahanvi SHRIVASTAVA IND

K1-women - individual

1 Ricarda FUNK GER
2 Jessica FOX AUS
3 Jana DUKATOVA SVK
4 Ursa KRAGELJ SLO
5 Maialen CHOURRAUT YURRAMENDI ESP
6 Stefanie HORN ITA
7 Eva TERCELJ SLO
8 Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
9 Katerina KUDEJOVA CZE
10 Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
11 Ana SATILA BRA
Natalia PACIERPNIK POL
13 Marta KHARITONOVA RUS
Rosalyn LAWRENCE AUS
Corinna KUHNLE AUT
16 Kimberley WOODS GBR
17 Fiona PENNIE GBR
18 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
19 Klaudia ZWOLINSKA POL
20 Karolina GALUSKOVA CZE
21 Viktoriya US UKR
22 Lisa FRITSCHE GER
23 Marta MARTINEZ ESP
24 Lisa LEITNER AUT
25 Marie-Zelia LAFONT FRA
26 Lucie BAUDU FRA
27 Luuka JONES NZL
28 Carole BOUZIDI FRA
29 Kate ECKHARDT AUS
30 Caroline TROMPETER GER
31 Amalie HILGERTOVA CZE
32 Maria Clara GIAI PRON ITA
33 Stepanka HILGERTOVA CZE
34 Aki YAZAWA JPN
35 Ekaterina PEROVA RUS
36 Irati GOIKOETXEA ESP
37 Martina WEGMAN NED
38 Aleksandra PEROVA RUS
39 Li TONG CHN
Claudia LEENDERS NED
41 Joanna MEDON POL
42 Elena KALISKA SVK
43 Tereza FISEROVA CZE
44 Nina WERATSCHNIG AUT
45 Camille PRIGENT FRA
46 Lena TEUNISSEN NED
47 Flora HUVELIN FRA
48 Chiara SABATTINI ITA
49 Gabrielle RIDGE GBR
50 Ye REN CHN
51 Antonia OSCHMAUTZ AUT
52 Megan HAMER-EVANS GBR
53 Yoshika ITO JPN
54 Florence MAHEU CAN
55 Jane NICHOLAS NZL
56 Oceane BAYLACQ ARG
57 Yuriko TAKESHITA JPN
58 Ajda NOVAK SLO
59 Omira ESTACIA NETA BRA
60 Lisa MOUFFLE FRA
61 Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA AND
62 Laura PELLICER CHICA AND
63 Courtney WILLIAMS NZL
Eliska MINTALOVA SVK
65 Maartje OTTEN NED
66 Anna Maria IFARRAGUERRI USA
67 Ganeshvri DHURWE IND
68 Aarti PANDEY IND
69 Celia Nawal JODAR MAR
70 Naemi BRANDLE SUI
71 Kristina NEVARILOVA SVK
72 Avery DAVIS USA
73 Viktoria OROKOCKA SVK
Shi CHEN CHN
75 Jessica GROENEVELD CAN
76 Yanru XU CHN
77 Kensa RANDLE NZL
78 Gamze POLAT TUR
79 Alena MARX SUI
80 Andrea GRATWOHL SUI
81 Aisling CONLON IRL
82 Monika MITASIKOVA SWE
83 Seu JACOBI USA
84 Antonie GALUSKOVA CZE
85 Thatchaporn PORNCHAI THA
Xeniya KONDRATENKO KAZ
87 Milena FLEPP SUI
88 Chu-Han CHANG TPE
89 Lois BETTERIDGE CAN
90 Jen-Yu LIU TPE
91 Eleonora LUCATO ITA
92 Sage DONNELLY USA
93 Barbora VALIKOVA CZE
94 Ren MISHIMA JPN
95 Alice HAINING GBR
96 Hind JAMILI MAR
97 Sara Timea SEPRENYI HUN

C1-men - individual

1 Sideris TASIADIS GER
2 Benjamin SAVSEK SLO
3 Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
4 Matej BENUS SVK
5 Luka BOZIC SLO
6 Michal MARTIKAN SVK
7 Anze BERCIC SLO
8 Vaclav CHALOUPKA CZE
9 Ryan WESTLEY GBR
10 Lukas ROHAN CZE
11 Franz ANTON GER
12 Casey EICHFELD USA
13 David FLORENCE GBR
14 Martin THOMAS FRA
15 Roberto COLAZINGARI ITA
16 Jergus BADURA NOR
17 Takuya HANEDA JPN
18 Denis GARGAUD CHANUT FRA
19 Grzegorz HEDWIG POL
20 Ander ELOSEGI ESP
21 Raffaello IVALDI ITA
22 Edern LE RUYET FRA
23 Jonathan MARC FRA
24 Stefano CIPRESSI ITA
25 Nico BETTGE GER
26 Jure LENARCIC SLO
27 Kirill SETKIN RUS
28 Cameron SMEDLEY CAN
29 Adam BURGESS GBR
30 Daniel WATKINS AUS
31 Thomas KOECHLIN SUI
32 Michal JANE CZE
33 Vitezslav GEBAS CZE
34 Zachary LOKKEN USA
35 Lucas ROISIN FRA
36 Grzegorz MAJERCZAK POL
37 Piotr SZCZEPANSKI POL
38 Miquel TRAVE ESP
39 Cedric JOLY FRA
Ian BORROWS AUS
41 Shota SASAKI JPN
42 Liam JEGOU IRL
43 Thomas QUINN GBR
44 Matija MARINIC CRO
45 Charles Fernando CORREA BRA
46 Felipe BORGES BRA
47 Stanislav JEZEK CZE
48 Kacper SZTUBA POL
49 Matyas LHOTA CZE
50 Samuel IBBOTSON GBR
51 Tristan CARTER AUS
52 Spencer POMEROY CAN
53 Jake COCHRANE IRL
54 Leonardo Lucas CURCEL BRA
55 Robert HENDRICK IRL
56 Tren LONG USA
57 Jiaxin ZHENG CHN
58 Liam SMEDLEY CAN
Luis FERNANDEZ ESP
60 Qinkang REN CHN
61 Patrick WASHER NZL
62 Joris OTTEN NED
63 Callum GILBERT NZL
64 Sebastian Maximilian ROSSI ARG
65 Prince PARMAR IND
66 Vishvjeet KUSHWAHA IND
67 Virendra BATHAM IND
68 Simon WERRO SUI
69 Gelindo CHIARELLO SUI
70 Mathieu DOBY BEL
71 Frederico ALVARENA POR
72 Shaun HIGGINS NZL
73 Brodie CRAWFORD AUS
Benjamin GIBB NZL
75 Murat CIFTCI TUR
76 Devin MCEWAN USA
77 Yves BOURHIS SEN
78 Daniel MARZO ESP
79 Jianming SHU CHN
80 Vitaly MAXIMOV RUS
81 Yutthakan CHAIDET THA
Nikolay SHKLYARUK RUS
83 Anvar KLEVLEEV RUS
84 Aleksandr KULIKOV KAZ
85 Chin-Han LIU TPE
86 Yun-Chuan CHANG TPE
87 Yannick LAVIOLETTE CAN
88 Frantisek JORDAN CZE
89 Jean Pierre BOURHIS SEN
90 Pavel SMIRNOV RUS
91 Krishss OZOLS LAT
92 Theo ROISIN FRA
93 Thomas ABBOTT GBR
94 Eloi SEEMANN COD
95 Michal KOLOMANSKI POL
96 Kazuya TANIGUCHI JPN
97 Ludwig PALMCRANTZ SWE
98 Jose CARVALHO POR
99 Lucas ROSSI ARG

C2-men - individual

K1-men - individual

1 Vit PRINDIS CZE
2 Sebastian SCHUBERT GER
3 Peter KAUZER SLO
4 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
5 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
6 Michal SMOLEN USA
7 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
8 Jakub GRIGAR SVK
9 Ondrej TUNKA CZE
10 Vavrinec HRADILEK CZE
11 Boris NEVEU FRA
12 Joan CRESPO ESP
13 Zan JAKSE SLO
Fabian SCHWEIKERT GER
15 Kazuya ADACHI JPN
16 Joseph CLARKE GBR
17 Zeno IVALDI ITA
18 Hannes AIGNER GER
19 Mathieu BIAZIZZO FRA
20 Mario LEITNER AUT
21 Alexander GRIMM GER
22 Sebastien COMBOT FRA
23 Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
24 Bradley FORBES-CRYANS GBR
25 Thomas BERSINGER ARG
26 Pavel EYGEL RUS
27 Dariusz POPIELA POL
28 Mateusz POLACZYK POL
29 Ivan SILVA POR
30 Pedro Henrique Goncalves DA SILVA BRA
31 David LLORENTE ESP
32 Michal PASIUT POL
Igor TSVIET UKR
34 Matthias WEGER AUT
35 Samuel HERNANZ ESP
Maciej OKREGLAK POL
37 Martin DOUGOUD SUI
38 Christopher BOWERS GBR
Erik HOLMER SWE
40 Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
41 Lukas WERRO SUI
42 Kazuki YAZAWA JPN
Jakob WEGER ITA
44 Antoine LAUNAY POR
45 Simon BRUS SLO
46 Zachary FRANKLIN GBR
47 Isak OHRSTROM SWE
48 Michael DAWSON NZL
Martin HALCIN SVK
50 Mathurin MADORE FRA
51 Mathieu DOBY BEL
52 Yves PRIGENT FRA
53 Marco VIANELLO ITA
54 Huw SWETMAN GBR
55 Warwick DRAPER AUS
56 Finn BUTCHER NZL
Quentin BURGI FRA
58 Timothy ANDERSON AUS
59 Tomas ZIMA CZE
60 Andrej MALEK SVK
61 Jordi CADENA SANCHEZ ESP
62 Xin QUAN CHN
63 Guilherme Marcello MAPELLI BRA
64 Frederik WAHLEN SWE
65 Callum GILBERT NZL
66 Martin STANOVSKY KAZ
67 Eoin TEAGUE IRL
68 Mathieu DESNOS FRA
69 Marcel POTOCNY HUN
70 Samuel CURTIS IRL
71 Taku YOSHIDA JPN
Rick POWELL USA
73 Lucas ROSSI ARG
74 Geronimo CORTEZ ARG
75 Axel SLEEBUS BEL
76 Tyler WESTFALL USA
77 Yutaro SAEKI JPN
78 Dheeraj KEER IND
79 Kuldeep Singh KEER IND
80 Dharmendra VERMA IND
81 Dimitri MARX SUI
82 Benjamin TRAVOSTINO SUI
83 Gelindo CHIARELLO SUI
84 Gerome MARTIN SUI
85 Renan SOARES BRA
86 Radoslav MIKO SVK
87 Richard MACUS SVK
88 David FORD CAN
89 Vid KUDER MARUSIC SLO
90 Joshua JOSEPH USA
91 Michael TAYLER CAN
92 Austin AKINS CAN
93 Jaxon MERRITT AUS
94 Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN CHI
95 Taylor PITTMAN USA
96 Frederico ALVARENA POR
Guilherme RODRIGUES BRA
98 Zhengchao ZHAO CHN
99 Mustafa Arda ACAR TUR
100 Keenan SIMPSON CAN
101 Ingo KRIESINGER BEL
102 Noel HENDRICK IRL
103 Oisin FARRELL IRL
104 Manuel MUNSCH SUI
105 Toms KARLIVANS LAT
106 Alistair MCCREERY IRL
107 Cunguang HUANG CHN
108 Cade RYAN IRL
109 Suworna HELLARD NEP
110 Paitas NGAMSANGA THA
111 Tohru KANAYA JPN
112 Ren KORPES CRO
Pol OULHEN FRA
114 Malo QUEMENEUR FRA
115 Shao-Hsuan WU TPE
116 Sergey MAYMISTOV RUS
117 Han-Cheng LEE TPE
118 Andrew MUSGRAVE CAN
119 Marcello BEDA ITA
120 Maarten HERMANS NED
121 Christian DE DIONIGI ITA
122 Ritvars CELMINS LAT
123 Marnix TEUNISSEN NED
124 Benjamin POPE AUS
125 Angus THOMPSON AUS
126 Alex HAWTHORNE NZL
127 Finley CAPSTICK CAN
128 Darius RAMRATTAN CAN
129 Michael MATEJKA CZE
130 Telmo OLAZABAL ESP
131 Max KARLSSON SWE
132 Ciaran LEE EDWARDS GBR
133 Tadhg O'FERRALL IRL
134 Yusuke MUTO JPN
135 Anderson OLIVEIRA BRA
136 Louison LAUMONDAIS COD
137 Ruslan PESTOV UKR