Weltmeisterschaften - 2022
Augsburg/GER - Eiskanal
26-JUL-2022 - 31-JUL-2022
Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel
Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel
Herren Kajak-Cross - Einzel
Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel
Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel
Damen Kajak-Cross - Einzel
Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft
1 | Benjamin SAVSEK | SLO |
Luka BOZIC | SLO | |
Anze BERCIC | SLO | |
2 | Marko MIRGORODSKY | SVK |
Alexander SLAFKOVSKY | SVK | |
Matej BENUS | SVK | |
3 | Paolo CECCON | ITA |
Raffaello IVALDI | ITA | |
Roberto COLAZINGARI | ITA | |
4 | Sideris TASIADIS | GER |
Franz ANTON | GER | |
Timo TRUMMER | GER | |
5 | Liam JEGOU | IRL |
Jake COCHRANE | IRL | |
Robert HENDRICK | IRL | |
6 | Vaclav CHALOUPKA | CZE |
Lukas ROHAN | CZE | |
Vojtech HEGER | CZE | |
7 | Takuya HANEDA | JPN |
Shota SAITO | JPN | |
Shota SASAKI | JPN | |
8 | Brodie CRAWFORD | AUS |
Kaylen BASSETT | AUS | |
Tristan CARTER | AUS | |
9 | Grzegorz HEDWIG | POL |
Kacper SZTUBA | POL | |
Michal WIERCIOCH | POL | |
10 | Hang ZHANG | CHN |
Zhicheng ZHANG | CHN | |
Yuancong XIE | CHN | |
11 | Mewen DEBLIQUY | FRA |
Denis GARGAUD CHANUT | FRA | |
Nicolas GESTIN | FRA | |
12 | Luis FERNANDEZ | ESP |
Ander ELOSEGI | ESP | |
Miquel TRAVE | ESP | |
13 | Peter LINKSTED | GBR |
Adam BURGESS | GBR | |
Ryan WESTLEY | GBR | |
14 | Nathaniel FRANCIS | USA |
Zachary LOKKEN | USA | |
Casey EICHFELD | USA |
Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft
Damen Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft
1 | Martina SATKOVA | CZE |
Gabriela SATKOVA | CZE | |
Tereza FISEROVA | CZE | |
2 | Nele BAYN | GER |
Andrea HERZOG | GER | |
Elena LILIK | GER | |
3 | Kimberley WOODS | GBR |
Mallory FRANKLIN | GBR | |
Sophie OGILVIE | GBR | |
4 | Eva Alina HOCEVAR | SLO |
Alja KOZOROG | SLO | |
Lea NOVAK | SLO | |
5 | Noemie FOX | AUS |
Jessica FOX | AUS | |
Kate ECKHARDT | AUS | |
6 | Zuzana PANKOVA | SVK |
Sona STANOVSKA | SVK | |
Emanuela LUKNAROVA | SVK | |
7 | Ainhoa LAMEIRO | ESP |
Miren LAZKANO | ESP | |
Klara OLAZABAL | ESP | |
8 | Minzhen LYU | CHN |
Liu YANG | CHN | |
Yanzhi HUANG | CHN | |
9 | Marjorie DELASSUS | FRA |
Lucie BAUDU | FRA | |
Laurene ROISIN | FRA |
Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft
1 | Ricarda FUNK | GER |
Jasmin SCHORNBERG | GER | |
Elena LILIK | GER | |
2 | Eva Alina HOCEVAR | SLO |
Ajda NOVAK | SLO | |
Eva TERCELJ | SLO | |
3 | Natalia PACIERPNIK | POL |
Dominika BRZESKA | POL | |
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA | POL | |
4 | Barbora VALIKOVA | CZE |
Tereza FISEROVA | CZE | |
Antonie GALUSKOVA | CZE | |
5 | Eliska MINTALOVA | SVK |
Simona GLEJTEKOVA | SVK | |
Zuzana PANKOVA | SVK | |
6 | Laia SORRIBES | ESP |
Julia CUCHI | ESP | |
Maialen CHOURRAUT | ESP | |
7 | Claudia LEENDERS | NED |
Lena TEUNISSEN | NED | |
Martina WEGMAN | NED | |
8 | Kimberley WOODS | GBR |
Megan HAMER-EVANS | GBR | |
Mallory FRANKLIN | GBR | |
9 | Marcella ALTMAN | USA |
Ria SRIBAR | USA | |
Evy LEIBFARTH | USA | |
10 | Tong LI | CHN |
Jiahua YAN | CHN | |
Xiaolin ZOU | CHN | |
11 | Aki YAZAWA | JPN |
Kurumi ITO | JPN | |
Ren MISHIMA | JPN | |
12 | Camille PRIGENT | FRA |
Romane PRIGENT | FRA | |
Emma VUITTON | FRA | |
13 | Kate ECKHARDT | AUS |
Jessica FOX | AUS | |
Noemie FOX | AUS | |
14 | Florence MAHEU | CAN |
Lea BALDONI | CAN | |
Lois BETTERIDGE | CAN | |
15 | Sara Timea SEPRENYI | HUN |
Zita Maria LAKNER | HUN | |
Luca TOROK | HUN |