de_international:result:wm2023

Lee Valley/GBR - Lee Valley WW Center

19-SEP-2023 - 24-SEP-2023

1 Benjamin SAVSEK SLO
2 Nicolas GESTIN FRA
3 Paolo CECCON ITA
4 Lukas ROHAN CZE
5 Adam BURGESS GBR
6 Vaclav CHALOUPKA CZE
7 Matej BENUS SVK
8 Sideris TASIADIS GER
9 Grzegorz HEDWIG POL
10 Luka BOZIC SLO
11 Ryan WESTLEY GBR
12 Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
13 Jules BERNARDET FRA
14 Marko MIRGORODSKY SVK
15 Franz ANTON GER
16 Robert HENDRICK IRL
17 Matija MARINIC CRO
18 Timo TRUMMER GER
19 Casey EICHFELD USA
20 Thomas KOECHLIN SUI
21 Luis FERNANDEZ ESP
22 Kacper SZTUBA POL
23 Takuya HANEDA JPN
24 Raffaello IVALDI ITA
25 Miquel TRAVE ESP
26 Peng ZHANG CHN
27 Zachary LOKKEN USA
28 Ziga Lin HOCEVAR SLO
29 Charles Fernando CORREA BRA
30 Liam JEGOU IRL
31 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
32 Daniel PEREZ CORTEGOSO ESP
33 Kaua DA SILVA BRA
34 James KETTLE GBR
35 Jake COCHRANE IRL
36 Anvar KLEVLEEV UZB
37 Shota SASAKI JPN
38 Tristan CARTER AUS
39 Joris OTTEN NED
40 Brodie CRAWFORD AUS
41 Christos TSAKMAKIS GRE
42 Roberto COLAZINGARI ITA
43 Jose CARVALHO POR
44 Oliver PUCHNER NZL
45 Yuancong XIE CHN
46 Alexandr KULIKOV KAZ
47 Zhihao CHEN CHN
48 Alex BALDONI CAN
49 Kaylen BASSETT AUS
50 Abubakir BUKANKOV UZB
51 Kyanish YERENGAIPOV KAZ
52 Michal WIERCIOCH POL
53 Sebastian Maximilian ROSSI ARG
54 Jean Pierre BOURHIS SEN
55 Manuel TRIPANO ARG
56 Sören LOOS NED
57 Nathaniel FRANCIS USA
58 Terence Benjamin SARAMANDIF MRI
59 Roko BENGERI CRO
60 Chin-Han LIU TPE
61 Leonardo Lucas CURCEL PAR
62 Daniel PARRY CAN
63 Shota SAITO JPN
64 Alibek TEMIRGALIYEV UZB
65 Yutthakan CHAIDET THA
66 Nicholas TRIPANO ARG
67 Ioannis ZACHOS GRE
68 Muhammet USTA TUR
69 Richard MERJAN LIB
70 Lucas ROISIN FRA
71 Emir Fazil YAZICI TUR
72 Amir REZANEJAD HASSANJANI ICF
73 Rimantas PUMPUTIS LTU
74 Ricardo FENTANES MEX
1 Joseph CLARKE GBR
2 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
3 Mathis SOUDI MAR
4 Martin DOUGOUD SUI
5 Timothy ANDERSON AUS
6 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
7 Mateusz POLACZYK POL
8 Pau ECHANIZ ESP
9 Jonny DICKSON GBR
10 Peter KAUZER SLO
11 Xin QUAN CHN
12 Isak ÖHRSTRÖM SWE
13 Finn BUTCHER NZL
14 Titouan CASTRYCK FRA
15 Yuuki TANAKA JPN
16 Noel HENDRICK IRL
17 Jakub KREJCI CZE
18 Adam GONSENICA SVK
19 Jakub GRIGAR SVK
20 Boris NEVEU FRA
21 David LLORENTE ESP
22 Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
23 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
24 Vit PRINDIS CZE
25 Pedro GONCALVES BRA
26 Christopher BOWERS GBR
27 Mathieu DESNOS BRA
28 Dariusz POPIELA POL
29 Hannes AIGNER GER
30 Martin HALCIN SVK
31 Michal PASIUT POL
32 Mario LEITNER AUT
33 Kazuya ADACHI JPN
34 Ziga Lin HOCEVAR SLO
35 Trevor BOYD CAN
36 Callum GILBERT NZL
37 Stefan HENGST GER
38 Dimitri MARX SUI
39 Xabier FERRAZZI ITA
40 Benjamin POPE AUS
41 Erik HOLMER SWE
42 Noah HEGGE GER
43 Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
44 Miquel TRAVE ESP
45 Benjamin RENIA FRA
46 Frederik WAHLEN SWE
47 Lucas ROSSI ARG
48 Gabriel DE COSTER BEL
49 Joshua JOSEPH USA
50 Maxime AUBERTIN BEL
51 Tyler WESTFALL USA
52 Samuel CURTIS IRL
53 Matias CONTRERAS ARG
54 Haoran ZHU CHN
55 Imangali MAMBETOV KAZ
56 Alex BALDONI CAN
57 Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN CHI
58 Djanibek TEMIRGALIEV UZB
59 Lorand GJOSHI KOS
60 Mustafa Arda ACAR TUR
61 Ritvars CELMINS LAT
62 Yusuke MUTO JPN
63 Thibaud LACOUR ROU
64 Manuel TRIPANO ARG
65 Alexis PEREZ VEN
66 Serhil SOVKO UKR
67 Frederico ALVARENGA POR
68 Villius RASIMAVICIUS LTU
69 Salim Ahmad JEMAI TUN
70 Andy BARAT COM
71 Martins PLAUDIS LAT
72 Alistair MCCREERY IRL
73 Antonio REINOSO DIAZ MEX
74 Yusuf Emir ERTEK TUR
75 Jun Yi ONG SGP
76 Vejas PRANSKUNAS LTU
77 Mantas ATMANAVICIUS LTU
78 Tarik TUGCU TUR
79 Marcos GALLEGOS CHI
80 Hung-Yuan TANG TPE
81 Samuel MUCHURI KEN
82 Jain RENNIE RSA
83 Gelindo CHIARELLO SUI
84 Pradhumna Singh RATHOD IND
85 Roko BENGERI CRO
86 Kaelin FRIEDENSON USA
87 Mael RIVARD CAN
88 Marcello BEDA ITA
89 Thomas UKALOVIC CRO
90 Ren KORPES CRO
91 Lucas JACOB POR
92 Sam OUD NED
93 Liman HUANG CHN
94 Moritz KREMSLEHNER AUT
95 Guilherme Marcello MAPELLI BRA
96 Fernando REINOSO MEX
97 Joao CUNHA POR
98 Edgars GRAVITIS LAT
99 Donovan WEWEGE RSA
100 Solomon MARAGH JAM
101 Scott HUMPHRY RSA
1 Joseph CLARKE GBR
2 Boris NEVEU FRA
3 Martin DOUGOUD SUI
4 Benjamin RENIA FRA
5 David LLORENTE ESP
6 Gabriel DE COSTER BEL
7 Dimitri MARX SUI
8 Erik HOLMER SWE
9 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
10 Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
11 Finn BUTCHER NZL
12 Alex BALDONI CAN
13 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
14 Jonny DICKSON GBR
15 Etienne CHAPPELL GBR
16 Tadeusz KUCHNO POL
17 Hannes AIGNER GER
18 Christopher BOWERS GBR
19 Xin QUAN CHN
20 Alistair MCCREERY IRL
21 Martins PLAUDIS LAT
22 Frederico ALVARENGA POR
23 Lorand GJOSHI KOS
24 Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN CHI
25 Jan ROHRER SUI
26 Jakub KREJCI CZE
27 Miquel TRAVE ESP
28 Titouan CASTRYCK FRA
29 Pedro GONCALVES BRA
30 Vid KUDER MARUSIC SLO
31 Matias CONTRERAS ARG
32 Adam GONSENICA SVK
33 Mario LEITNER AUT
34 Stefan HENGST GER
35 Michal PASIUT POL
36 Ondrej TUNKA CZE
37 Manuel OCHOA ESP
38 Timothy ANDERSON AUS
39 Maxime AUBERTIN BEL
40 Tristan CARTER AUS
41 Manuel MUNSCH SUI
42 Mathieu DESNOS BRA
43 Tine KANCLER SLO
44 Callum GILBERT NZL
45 Ziga Lin HOCEVAR SLO
46 Dariusz POPIELA POL
47 Frederik WAHLEN SWE
48 Pau ECHANIZ ESP
49 Leonardo PROIETTI ITA
50 Isak ÖHRSTRÖM SWE
51 Haoran ZHU CHN
52 Brodie CRAWFORD AUS
53 Salim Ahmad JEMAI TUN
54 Lucas JACOB POR
55 Kyler James LONG USA
56 Lucas ROSSI ARG
57 Manuel TRIPANO ARG
58 Guilherme Marcello MAPELLI BRA
59 Moritz KREMSLEHNER AUT
60 Mael RIVARD CAN
61 Ritvars CELMINS LAT
62 Kaua DA SILVA BRA
63 Ren KORPES CRO
64 Mateusz POLACZYK POL
65 Bryson LONG USA
66 Andy BARAT COM
67 Mathis SOUDI MAR
68 Tren LONG USA
69 Peter KAUZER SLO
70 Alexis PEREZ VEN
71 Donovan WEWEGE RSA
72 Djanibek TEMIRGALIEV UZB
73 Edgars GRAVITIS LAT
74 Chin-Han LIU TPE
75 Marcos GALLEGOS CHI
76 Jakub GRIGAR SVK
77 Alexandr KULIKOV KAZ
78 Luis ERAZO VEN
79 Amir REZANEJAD HASSANJANI ICF
80 Samuel MUCHURI KEN
81 Scott HUMPHRY RSA
82 Fernando REINOSO MEX
83 Pradhumna Singh RATHOD IND
84 Vit PRINDIS CZE
85 Thomas UKALOVIC CRO
86 Mantas ATMANAVICIUS LTU
87 Noah HEGGE GER
88 Anatole DELASSUS FRA
89 Kaelin FRIEDENSON USA
90 Villius RASIMAVICIUS LTU
91 Joao CUNHA POR
92 Antonio REINOSO DIAZ MEX
93 Trevor BOYD CAN
94 Solomon MARAGH JAM
95 Nicholas TRIPANO ARG
96 Liman HUANG CHN
97 Martin HALCIN SVK
98 Lukas ROHAN CZE
99 Terence Benjamin SARAMANDIF MRI
1 Jessica FOX AUS
2 Eliska MINTALOVA SVK
3 Klaudia ZWOLINSKA POL
4 Martina WEGMAN NED
5 Ana SATILA BRA
6 Stefanie HORN ITA
7 Ricarda FUNK GER
8 Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
9 Luuka JONES NZL
10 Sona STANOVSKA SVK
11 Marjorie DELASSUS FRA
12 Evy LEIBFARTH USA
13 Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA AND
14 Emma VUITTON FRA
15 Maialen CHOURRAUT ESP
16 Alena MARX SUI
17 Phoebe SPICER GBR
17 Lena TEUNISSEN NED
19 Kimberley WOODS GBR
20 Antonie GALUSKOVA CZE
21 Corinna KUHNLE AUT
22 Amalie HILGERTOVA CZE
23 Laia SORRIBES ESP
24 Elena LILIK GER
25 Omira ESTACIA NETA BRA
26 Ajda NOVAK SLO
27 Viktoriya US UKR
28 Aki YAZAWA JPN
29 Camille PRIGENT FRA
30 Kate ECKHARDT AUS
31 Eva TERCELJ SLO
32 Ria SRIBAR USA
33 Chiara SABATTINI ITA
34 Tereza FISEROVA CZE
35 Carole BOUZIDI ALG
36 Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
37 Eva Alina HOCEVAR SLO
38 Laura PELLICER CHICA AND
39 Shunfang WAN CHN
40 Natalia PACIERPNIK POL
41 Tong LI CHN
42 Courtney WILLIAMS NZL
43 Katja BENGERI CRO
44 Michaela HASSOVA SVK
45 Lea BALDONI CAN
46 Florence MAHEU CAN
47 Lois BETTERIDGE CAN
48 Lu LI CHN
49 Hannah THOMAS NZL
50 Viktoriya DOBROTVORSKA UKR
51 Dominika BRZESKA POL
52 Madison CORCORAN IRL
53 Nerea CASTIGLIONE ARG
53 Kurumi ITO JPN
55 Jane NICHOLAS COK
56 Naho FUJI JPN
57 Sofia REINOSO MEX
58 Ting-I WU TPE
59 Marcella ALTMAN USA
60 Roxana RAZEGHIANI IRI
61 Florenca AGUIRRE GONZALEZ CHI
62 Iris SOMMERNES NOR
63 Blandine Myriam XHEMAJLJI KOS
64 Olatz ARREGUI ESP
65 Emilie ARMANI ECU
66 Anna LYCHKO UKR
67 Yekaterina TARANTSEVA KAZ
68 Ana Paula FERNANDES CASTRO PAR
69 Anais MOUHOUB ALG
70 Veronika SALASEVICIUTE-TURBINOVA LTU
71 Sara Timea SEPRENYI HUN
72 Luca TOROK HUN
73 Chantal BRONKHORST RSA
1 Kimberley WOODS GBR
2 Camille PRIGENT FRA
3 Eva TERCELJ SLO
4 Emma VUITTON FRA
5 Angele HUG FRA
6 Maialen CHOURRAUT ESP
7 Stefanie HORN ITA
8 Noemie FOX AUS
9 Nikita SETCHELL GBR
10 Ricarda FUNK GER
11 Eliska MINTALOVA SVK
12 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
13 Marjorie DELASSUS FRA
14 Alena MARX SUI
15 Klaudia ZWOLINSKA POL
16 Florence MAHEU CAN
17 Tereza FISEROVA CZE
18 Elena LILIK GER
19 Zuzana PANKOVA SVK
20 Martina WEGMAN NED
21 Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA AND
22 Evy LEIBFARTH USA
23 Carole BOUZIDI ALG
24 Sofia REINOSO MEX
25 Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
26 Luuka JONES NZL
27 Phoebe SPICER GBR
28 Viktoriya US UKR
29 Ana SATILA BRA
30 Lu LI CHN
31 Florenca AGUIRRE GONZALEZ CHI
32 Iris SOMMERNES NOR
33 Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
34 Amalie HILGERTOVA CZE
35 Miren LAZKANO ESP
36 Sona STANOVSKA SVK
37 Jessica FOX AUS
38 Ajda NOVAK SLO
39 Omira ESTACIA NETA BRA
40 Lois BETTERIDGE CAN
41 Eva Alina HOCEVAR SLO
42 Tereza KNEBLOVA CZE
43 Kate ECKHARDT AUS
44 Aleksandra STACH POL
45 Hannah THOMAS NZL
46 Lea BALDONI CAN
47 Lena TEUNISSEN NED
48 Dominika BRZESKA POL
49 Chiara SABATTINI ITA
50 Shunfang WAN CHN
51 Courtney WILLIAMS NZL
52 Klara OLAZABAL ESP
53 Yekaterina TARANTSEVA KAZ
54 Nerea CASTIGLIONE ARG
55 Sara Timea SEPRENYI HUN
56 Marcella ALTMAN USA
57 Ting-I WU TPE
58 Blandine Myriam XHEMAJLJI KOS
59 Veronika SALASEVICIUTE-TURBINOVA LTU
60 Anastassiya ANANYEVA KAZ
61 Laura PELLICER CHICA AND
62 Olatz ARREGUI ESP
63 Chantal BRONKHORST RSA
64 Emilie ARMANI ECU
65 Anais MOUHOUB ALG
66 Veronika VOJTOVA CZE
67 NIDHI IND
1 Jakub KREJCI CZE
Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
Vit PRINDIS CZE
2 Titouan CASTRYCK FRA
Benjamin RENIA FRA
Boris NEVEU FRA
3 Michal PASIUT POL
Mateusz POLACZYK POL
Dariusz POPIELA POL
4 Marcello BEDA ITA
Xabier FERRAZZI ITA
Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
5 Martin HALCIN SVK
Jakub GRIGAR SVK
Adam GONSENICA SVK
6 Ziga Lin HOCEVAR SLO
Peter KAUZER SLO
Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
7 Stefan HENGST GER
Noah HEGGE GER
Hannes AIGNER GER
9 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
Timothy ANDERSON AUS
Benjamin POPE AUS
9 Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
Moritz KREMSLEHNER AUT
Mario LEITNER AUT
10 David LLORENTE ESP
Pau ECHANIZ ESP
Miquel TRAVE ESP
11 Dimitri MARX SUI
Gelindo CHIARELLO SUI
Martin DOUGOUD SUI
12 Erik HOLMER SWE
Frederik WAHLEN SWE
Isak ÖHRSTRÖM SWE
13 Pedro GONCALVES BRA
Mathieu DESNOS BRA
Guilherme Marcello MAPELLI BRA
14 Alistair MCCREERY IRL
Samuel CURTIS IRL
Noel HENDRICK IRL
15 Roko BENGERI CRO
Ren KORPES CRO
Thomas UKALOVIC CRO
16 Frederico ALVARENGA POR
Joao CUNHA POR
Lucas JACOB POR
17 Matias CONTRERAS ARG
Manuel TRIPANO ARG
Lucas ROSSI ARG
18 Martins PLAUDIS LAT
Edgars GRAVITIS LAT
Ritvars CELMINS LAT
19 Joshua JOSEPH USA
Tyler WESTFALL USA
Kaelin FRIEDENSON USA
20 Haoran ZHU CHN
Liman HUANG CHN
Xin QUAN CHN
21 Mantas ATMANAVICIUS LTU
Vejas PRANSKUNAS LTU
Villius RASIMAVICIUS LTU
22 Jonny DICKSON GBR
Christopher BOWERS GBR
Joseph CLARKE GBR
23 Kazuya ADACHI JPN
Yuuki TANAKA JPN
Yusuke MUTO JPN
24 Trevor BOYD CAN
Mael RIVARD CAN
Alex BALDONI CAN
25 Yusuf Emir ERTEK TUR
Mustafa Arda ACAR TUR
Tarik TUGCU TUR
26 Scott HUMPHRY RSA
Donovan WEWEGE RSA
Jain RENNIE RSA
  • de_international/result/wm2023.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 12-Jun-2024 23:36
  • von 127.0.0.1