Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaften - 1996

Hohenlimburg/GER - Lenne

24-AUG-1996 - 25-AUG-1996

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Claudia BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Iris GEBHARD Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
3 Anna KAMPS SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
4 Ines GEBHARD Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
5 Jennifer HORN Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
6 Tanja NIERYCHLO Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
7 Sonja BORK Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
8 Dagmar HÖFER SV Concordia Erfurt
9 Almut BUSCH Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
10 Sylvia WINTER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
11 Anja KIESSLICH SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
12 Jennifer HANCKE Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
13 Denise HANCKE Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
14 Sabrina SEIDL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
15 Anne-Claire HOFFMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
16 Melanie OSSENKOP Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
17 Hendrikje PFAU Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
18 Isa DANIELMEYER Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
19 Lina WOLF Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
20 Renate SCHÖNER VfL Bad Kreuznach
21 Carola JUNKER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
22 Frauke KLESPER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
23 Katharina KRIEBEL Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
24 Ulrike RENNEBACH Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
25 Felizitas LEUSCH Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
26 Nadja SCHLÖSSEL Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
27 Katja LESSER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
28 Jessika BEHNE Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
29 Mareike BUSCH Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
30 Daniela WIECZOREK RaWa Essen
31 Katrin WEILAND Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
32 Maike SCHLAGDENHAUFFEN Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Jakobus STENGLEIN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Manuel TROJOVSKY Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Yves PETERS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
4 Rene MÜHLMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
5 Rupert WAGNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
6 Klaas PANNEWIG Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
7 Sebastian WILHELM Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
8 Max REMMELE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
9 Michael BISTRON SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
10 Friedemann BARTHEL SV Concordia Erfurt
11 Andreas WEISS ATSV Erlangen e.V.
12 Mario TOLLMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
13 Nico BETTGE Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
14 Sebastian BARTH Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
15 Sebastian MARX Kanu-Club Bietigheim
16 Bastian GROSSHEIM WSC Lippstadt e.V.
17 Stefan WALTER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
18 Sebastian SCHAICH Kanu-Club Bietigheim
19 Andreas PFEIFFER ATSV Erlangen e.V.
20 Sebastian PETZ KCN Plaidt
21 Sven BEHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
22 Damian PYSCH Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
23 Thorsten BÖRGER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
24 Stephan DIETRICH Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
25 Sebastian WINTER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
26 Arne OJASSON ATSV Erlangen e.V.
27 Jan BENZIEN Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
28 Stephan ULRICH Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
29 Korbinian WAGNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
30 Christian KÄDING SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
31 Dominikus KÖLBL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
32 Frank BERGKEMPER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
33 Stefan PFANNMÖLLER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
34 Jan Henning BUCHOLD Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
35 Sebastian PIEPER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
36 Rene DITTMANN KSV Strehla
37 Matti KÜFER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
38 Daniel FENZEL Hoechster Kanu-Club Wiking
39 Tobias SCHWAB SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
40 Thomas ZIEGER Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
41 Tobias FELDHOFF SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
42 Andre HÜBSCHER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
43 Robert BERGNER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
44 Marco RÖSSLER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
45 Oliver OBERST Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
46 Richard KUNZ Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
47 Alexander ORTOLF Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
48 Andreas HERMANN KCN Plaidt
49 Thomas SCHLÜSSEL Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
50 Dennis KISIELOWSKI KSV Duisburg-Wedau
51 Normen SUHL Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
52 Hans-Christian MUSCHICK SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
53 Björn STURZBECHER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
54 Jörg WITULSKI Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
55 Till KARMANN Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
56 Sebastian DITTMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
57 Torben SCHULTZ Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
58 Tillmann GREIS KC Fulda
59 Daniel LENZ Kanu-Klub Bergheim/Erft
60 Andreas RADEMACHER SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
61 Niklas KARMANN Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.

Medaillenstatistiken

Verein Gold Silber Bronze
1 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 2 1 0
2 Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V. 1 0 0
2 Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V. 1 0 0
4 Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V. 0 1 0
4 Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg 0 1 0
4 Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V. 0 1 0
7 Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V. 0 0 1
7 Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V. 0 0 1
7 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung 0 0 1
7 KSV Strehla 0 0 1


Medaillen von Renngemeinschaften werden allen beteiligten Vereinen zugerechnet.


Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)