Weltmeisterschaften - 1999
La Seu d'Urgell/ESP - Parc del Segre
08-SEP-1999 - 12-SEP-1999
Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel
Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel
Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel
Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel
Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft
1 | Mariusz WIECZOREK | POL |
Krzysztof BIERYT | POL | |
Slawomir MORDARSKI | POL | |
2 | Stefan PFANNMÖLLER | GER |
Martin LANG | GER | |
Nico BETTGE | GER | |
3 | Patrice ESTANGUET | FRA |
Emmanuel BRUGVIN | FRA | |
Tony ESTANGUET | FRA | |
4 | Stuart MCINTOSH | GBR |
Craig BROWN | GBR | |
Mark DELANEY | GBR | |
5 | Stanislav JEZEK | CZE |
David JANCAR | CZE | |
Lukas POLLERT | CZE | |
6 | Michal MARTIKAN | SVK |
Juraj MINCIK | SVK | |
Dusan OVCARIK | SVK | |
7 | Gregor TERDIC | SLO |
Simon HOCEVAR | SLO | |
Dejan STEVANOVIC | SLO | |
8 | Robin BELL | AUS |
Justin BOOCOCK | AUS | |
Kynan MALEY | AUS | |
9 | Jon ERGUIN | ESP |
Pere GUERRERO TORRECILLA | ESP | |
Jordi SANGRA GIBERT | ESP | |
10 | David HEARN | USA |
Joe JACOBI | USA | |
Steve CONKLIN | USA | |
11 | Andrei PROKOVIEV | RUS |
Ivan SADILOV | RUS | |
Alexander SOLOVEV | RUS | |
12 | James CARTWRIGHT-GARLAND | CAN |
Stig LARSSEN | CAN | |
Vince OSBORNE | CAN | |
13 | Tomislav ZOBEC | CRO |
Emir MUJCINOVIC | CRO | |
Zlatko SEDLAR | CRO | |
14 | Masatoshi SAMMA | JPN |
Yoichiro HATTORI | JPN | |
Kyosuke KONDO | JPN |
Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft
1 | Marek JIRAS - Tomas MADER | CZE |
Jaroslav VOLF - Ondrej STEPANEK | CZE | |
Jaroslav POLLERT - Jaroslav POSPISIL | CZE | |
2 | Roman VAJS - Roman STRBA | SVK |
Marian OLEJNIK - Milan KUBAN | SVK | |
Peter HOCHSCHORNER - Pavol HOCHSCHORNER | SVK | |
3 | Bertrand DAILLE - Eric BIAU | FRA |
Philippe QUEMERAIS - Yann LE PENNEC | FRA | |
Wilfrid FORGUES - Frank ADISSON | FRA | |
4 | Kay SIMON - Robby SIMON | GER |
Andre EHRENBERG - Michael SENFT | GER | |
Frank HENZE - Kai WALTER | GER | |
5 | Matt TAYLOR - Lecky HALLER | USA |
Chad LONG - Kenneth LONG | USA | |
Chris ENNIS - John GRUMBINE | USA |
Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft
Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft
1 | Evi HUSS | GER |
Mandy BENZIEN | GER | |
Susanne HIRT | GER | |
2 | Mary-Marshall SEAVER | USA |
Rebecca GIDDENS | USA | |
Sarah LEITH | USA | |
3 | Amy CASSON | GBR |
Rachel CROSBEE | GBR | |
Heather CORRIE | GBR | |
4 | Elena KALISKA | SVK |
Gabriela ZAMISKOVA | SVK | |
Gabriela STACHEROVA | SVK | |
5 | Stepanka HILGERTOVA | CZE |
Marcela SADILOVA | CZE | |
Marketa REPOVA | CZE | |
6 | Peggy DICKENS | FRA |
Anne-Line PONCET | FRA | |
Brigitte GUIBAL | FRA | |
7 | Mia FARRANCE | AUS |
Louise NATOLI | AUS | |
Danielle WOODWARD | AUS | |
8 | Jana MALI | SLO |
Nina MOZETIC | SLO | |
Nada MALI | SLO | |
9 | Nagwa EL DESOUKI | SUI |
Sandra FRIEDLI | SUI | |
Nadine STOFFEL-KURT | SUI | |
10 | Sarah DONNELLY | CAN |
Jennifer GRATTO | CAN | |
Margaret LANGFORD | CAN | |
11 | Anna FARNES | ESP |
Ainhoa TOLOSA | ESP | |
Maria EIZMENDI | ESP |