Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaften - 2013

Markkleeberg/GER - Kanupark Markkleeberg

05-JUL-2013 - 07-JUL-2013



Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Janina MANNSCHOTT Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
2 Elena APEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Eva POHLEN Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
4 Julia HOLL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
5 Andrea HERZOG Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
6 Birgit OHMAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
7 Theresa MERKLEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
8 Chiara JONES Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
9 Lissy METHORST Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
10 Alina HEPP Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
11 Tanja SEIDLER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
12 Fiona KALETKA VfL Bad Kreuznach
13 Stephanie HEIN TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
14 Nele BAYN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
15 Selina JONES Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
16 Lena HOLL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
17 Melina EICHNER Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
18 Sarah TAUER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
19 Isabell PFEIFER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
20 Anne BERNERT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
21 Lisa KONRAD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
22 Isabel PRIJON Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
23 Maren LUTZ Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
24 Lea Sophie BARTH Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
25 Caroline RIEMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
26 Lea KRAPS ATSV Erlangen e.V.
27 Sophie SELZER VfK Saar
28 Marlena BODEWEIN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
29 Laura HERRLEIN Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
30 Lisa FISCHER SV Concordia Erfurt
31 Anja KRAUS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
32 Maria SCHUMANN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
33 Lena HEGNER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
34 Liska MEYER-OSCHERSLEBEN Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
35 Carolin SCHALLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Florian BREUER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2 Lukas STAHL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Ole UNSELD Ulmer Kanufahrer
4 Janik HOHMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
5 David SPÜLBECK Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
6 Jonas HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
7 Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
8 Vincent HACHMANN WSC Lippstadt e.V.
9 Nils BREMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
10 Maximillian LANGE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
11 Jakob MAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
12 Niklas HECHT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
13 Janik MOLOCHER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
14 Dennis MESSEMER VfL Bad Kreuznach
15 John FRANKE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
16 Robin GATHMANN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
17 Samuel SMELTY Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
18 David MAAS Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
19 Luc SCHULZ WSC Lippstadt e.V.
20 Milos JAKOBY Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
21 Niels JUNG Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
22 Niklas BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
23 Christoph SEIFERT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
24 Yannick WYTELUS Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
25 Tilman BAYN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
26 Tim BREMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
27 Cedric RASCHKE Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
28 David LORENZEN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
29 Florian VON SIEGROTH Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
30 Frederic DEPPE WSC Lippstadt e.V.
31 Noah BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
32 Felix TWARDOKUS Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
33 Sebastian BUNDT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
34 Philipp HANKE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
35 Johannes ENGELS Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
36 Niklas LETTENBAUER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
37 Noah HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
38 Luca FISCHER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
39 Lukas BRENNE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
40 Thomas STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
41 Joshua HAUTSCH Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
42 Felix BERNERT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
43 Magnus HERING Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
44 Wenzel STETS Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
45 Felix LÜTTIG WSC Lippstadt e.V.
46 Florian THOMSEN Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
47 Börge MEHLHORN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
48 Axel PRÄSSLER TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
49 Philipp SONNTAG VfK Saar
50 Sven NEUBAUER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
51 Magnus BADURA Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
52 Daniel LUHMER Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.
53 Arik ELENDER RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
54 Manuel OBERTSHAUSER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
55 Moritz UHLAND Ulmer Kanufahrer
56 Marinus BAUER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
57 Kilian PAULIGK SV Concordia Erfurt
58 Christian KLEIN Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
59 Jonathan GREEN WSC Ketsch
60 Christian SCHNABEL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
61 Jonathan DAUB MKV Meiningen
62 Jan Paul GAHLENBECK Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.