Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaften - 2014

Augsburg/GER - Eiskanal

18-JUL-2014 - 19-JUL-2014



Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Elena APEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Janina MANNSCHOTT Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
3 Anne BERNERT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Andrea HERZOG Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
5 Zoe JAKOB Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
6 Lea KRAPS ATSV Erlangen e.V.
7 Lena HOLL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
8 Kira KUBBE MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
9 Lisa KONRAD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
10 Paula MALCHERS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Alina HEPP Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
12 Franziska HANKE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
13 Lena SAWUKAYTIS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
14 Sina MÖSER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
15 Sarah TAUER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
16 Tanja SEIDLER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
17 Kristina SCHEUSS Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
18 Stella MEHLHORN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
19 Maren LUTZ Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
20 Chiara JONES Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
21 Maike RUMMLER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
22 Maria SCHUMANN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
23 Lea SCHOLZ Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
24 Nele BAYN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
25 Sophie SELZER VfK Saar
26 Rahel STOLL Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
27 Constanze FEINE SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
28 Alina SCHMETTKAMP Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
29 Marie GOTTOWICK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
30 Rosa BLOSSFELD Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
31 Lena HEGNER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
32 Amelie KIPP Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
33 Anna-Lena BRAND SV Concordia Erfurt

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Thomas STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2 Lukas STAHL Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
3 Noah HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
5 Maximillian LANGE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
6 Sebastian BUNDT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
7 Noah BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
8 Janik HOHMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
9 Jan-Robin JÜRSCHICK Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
10 Yannick WYTELUS Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
11 David MAAS Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
12 Luc SCHULZ WSC Lippstadt e.V.
13 Axel PRÄSSLER TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
14 David LORENZEN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
15 Janosch UNSELD Ulmer Kanufahrer
16 Christoph SEIFERT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
17 Liam WIEDEMANN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
18 Daniel LUHMER Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.
19 Sven NEUBAUER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
20 Vincent HACHMANN WSC Lippstadt e.V.
21 Paul BRETZINGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
22 Peter ZSOLDOS Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
23 Philipp HANKE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
24 Florian THOMSEN Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
25 Robin SENFT Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
26 Niklas LETTENBAUER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
27 Pedro KEGLER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
28 Marvin KATZENBERGER VfL Brohl
29 Valentin KAMMERL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
30 Timothy MAHER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
31 Daniel PAULIGK SV Concordia Erfurt
32 Jonah ROGOZINSKI WSC Lippstadt e.V.
33 Florian MÄNNIG Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
34 Karl ROHMER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
35 Tim BREMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
36 Pierre SILKENBEUMER Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
37 Felix SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
38 Daniele SORIANO Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
39 Magnus HERING Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
40 Torben HALLWAS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
41 Xaver ROBRECHT VfL Brohl
42 Jakob HEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
43 Simon HARTMANN VfL Brohl
44 Daniel STURM WSC Lippstadt e.V.
45 Jonas ROSSER SV Concordia Erfurt
46 Arik ELENDER RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
47 Hajo STARK Alster Canoe Club Hamburg
48 Timo DEGEN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
49 Samuel GROTMANN Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
50 Luca FISCHER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
51 Timon JUNG SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
52 Lennard PFINGSTEN RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
53 Konstantin RIEMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
54 Philipp WENIGER "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
55 Felix HOLTMANN Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
56 Moritz NICOLAI MKV Meiningen
57 Leon MEYER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
58 Jan Philipp GUNTER WSC Ketsch
59 Elia HILLER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
60 Kai Simon FAHLBUSCH Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.