Deutsche Junioren-Meisterschaften - 1996

Hohenlimburg/GER - Lenne

24-AUG-1996 - 25-AUG-1996

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Christoph ERBER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Claus SUCHANEK Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Claas SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
4 Christoph DUHME WSC Lippstadt e.V.
5 Christian HILBERTZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
6 Fabian BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
7 Jan BURGDORF Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
8 Thomas FUNKE Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
9 Matthias URBAN KSV Strehla
10 Thomas BUSCH VfL Bad Kreuznach
11 Thomas SCHÄFER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
12 Ingo RIETHMEIER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
13 Markus STROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
14 Patrick PITTROFF Kanu-Club Bietigheim
15 Georg EUTERMOSER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
16 Kai BÜNSELER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
17 Christian KOHLER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
18 Simon THEBEN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
19 Valentin KÖLBL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
20 Immanuel HEINRICH Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
21 Christoph THELEN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
22 Uwe GREINER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
23 Michael THIEL TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
24 Christian SCHWAB SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
25 Bertram BERGNER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
26 Falk SCHUMANN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
27 Peter RIETHMEIER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
28 Stephan LEDER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
29 Toralf BALDAUF SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
30 Björn BEHNE Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
31 Christian KEHR Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
32 Alexander VOITSCH SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
33 Mirco HELLING KSV Duisburg-Wedau
34 Christian MARTIN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
35 Florian LOOSE Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
36 Jan STAUBACH KC Fulda
37 Thorben OCHSS Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
38 Christian MACHURA Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
39 Christian BLANKENBURG Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
40 Nico LATKI WSC Lippstadt e.V.
41 Stefan LOCH Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
42 Sebastian HERWIG Havel-Möwen Wassersportverein e.V. Berlin
43 Toni HACKMANN Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
44 Stefan MÜRKÖSTER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
45 Sebastian STANGE Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
46 Christian MEYN MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
47 Mirco BEHR MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Doreen BÖHNISCH Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Marit SCHÜTZE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Anja HEINECKE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2 Ines GEBHARD Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Nicole NOTHNAGEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Iris GEBHARD Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
3 Jasmin PITSCH SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Kerstin MELTZER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Anna KAMPS SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
4 Ariane HERDE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Jennifer BONGARDT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Tanja NIERYCHLO Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
5 Sonja BORK Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
Jennifer HORN Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
Isa DANIELMEYER Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
6 Denise HANCKE Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
Jennifer HANCKE Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
Nadine STARK Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
7 Sylvia WINTER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Sabrina SEIDL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Hanna RUTH Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
8 Sabine TOMANIK Kanu-Sport-Verein Merzig-Hilbringen e.V.
Nicole LEICK Kanu-Sport-Verein Merzig-Hilbringen e.V.
Judith ZOLLER Kanu-Sport-Verein Merzig-Hilbringen e.V.
9 Carolin VALBERT Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Frauke KLESPER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Linda KLESPER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
10 Lina WOLF Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Merle SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Anne WEILAND Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
11 Anne SCHELLHORN SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
Carola JUNKER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
Meike BELSEMEYER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
12 Anne-Claire HOFFMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Mareike BUSCH Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Felizitas LEUSCH Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
13 Hendrikje PFAU Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Ellen DE VRIES Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Flora COCO Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
14 Tina KLESPER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Jessika BEHNE Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Geri LANGER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Claus SUCHANEK Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Jakobus STENGLEIN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Christoph ERBER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Christoph THELEN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Christian HILBERTZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Thomas SCHÄFER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
3 Claas SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Kai BÜNSELER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Yves PETERS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
4 Patrick PITTROFF Kanu-Club Bietigheim
Sebastian MARX Kanu-Club Bietigheim
Christian KOHLER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
5 Georg EUTERMOSER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Rupert WAGNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Valentin KÖLBL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
6 Andreas REMMELE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Max REMMELE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Sebastian WILHELM Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
7 Thomas FUNKE Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
Klaas PANNEWIG Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
Thorsten BÖRGER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
8 Rene MÜHLMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Mario TOLLMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Sebastian BARTH Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
9 Simon THEBEN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Thorben OCHSS Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Thilo SCHMITT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
10 Stefan WALTER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Alexander VOITSCH SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Toralf BALDAUF SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
11 Andreas PFEIFFER ATSV Erlangen e.V.
Andreas WEISS ATSV Erlangen e.V.
Arne OJASSON ATSV Erlangen e.V.
12 Uwe GREINER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Sven BEHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Christian FORMELLA Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
13 Fabian BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Claudia BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Manuel TROJOVSKY Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
14 Ingo RIETHMEIER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Stephan DIETRICH Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Peter RIETHMEIER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
15 Christoph DUHME WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Bastian GROSSHEIM WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Nico LATKI WSC Lippstadt e.V.
16 Fabian ENGELBERTZ Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Christian KEHR Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Björn BEHNE Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
17 Oliver OBERST Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
Damian PYSCH Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
Stephan ULRICH Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
18 Bertram BERGNER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
Christian SCHWAB SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
Tobias SCHWAB SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
19 Markus STROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Almut BUSCH Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Jan Henning BUCHOLD Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
20 Frank BERGKEMPER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Stefan MÜRKÖSTER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Jens EWALD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
21 Sebastian BETZ KCN Plaidt
Andreas HERMANN KCN Plaidt
Kerstin HAASE KCN Plaidt
22 Andreas RADEMACHER SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
Hans-Christian MUSCHICK SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
Tobias FELDHOFF SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
23 Andre HÜBSCHER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
Dirk HILDEBRANDT Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
Björn STURZBECHER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
24 Niklas KARMANN Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
Jan BURGDORF Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
Till KARMANN Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.