de_international:result:wc2022

04-SEP-2022


Ergebnisliste

Austragungsorte:

1 Nicolas GESTIN FRA
2 Luka BOZIC SLO
3 Matej BENUS SVK
4 Adam BURGESS GBR
5 Benjamin SAVSEK SLO
6 Miquel TRAVE ESP
7 Raffaello IVALDI ITA
8 Liam JEGOU IRL
9 Ryan WESTLEY GBR
10 Denis GARGAUD CHANUT FRA
11 Anze BERCIC SLO
12 Marko MIRGORODSKY SVK
13 Vaclav CHALOUPKA CZE
13 Roberto COLAZINGARI ITA
15 Paolo CECCON ITA
16 Vojtech HEGER CZE
17 Zachary LOKKEN USA
18 Mewen DEBLIQUY FRA
19 Lukas ROHAN CZE
19 Robert HENDRICK IRL
21 Lennard TUCHSCHERER GER
22 Tristan CARTER AUS
23 Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
24 Grzegorz HEDWIG POL
25 Luis FERNANDEZ ESP
26 Timo TRUMMER GER
27 Kaylen BASSETT AUS
28 Jake COCHRANE IRL
29 Sideris TASIADIS GER
30 Jean Pierre BOURHIS SEN
31 Brodie CRAWFORD AUS
32 Thomas KOECHLIN SUI
33 Takuya HANEDA JPN
34 Benjamin KIES GER
34 Kacper SZTUBA POL
36 Shota SASAKI JPN
37 Peter LINKSTED GBR
38 Zhicheng ZHANG CHN
39 Joris OTTEN NED
40 Alex BALDONI CAN
40 Jules BERNARDET FRA
42 Michal MARTIKAN SVK
43 Ander ELOSEGI ESP
44 Jan VETROVSKY CZE
45 Matija MARINIC CRO
46 Adam KRAL CZE
47 Yuancong XIE CHN
48 Devin MCEWAN USA
49 Daniel PARRY CAN
50 Terence Benjamin SARAMANDIF MRI
51 Shota SAITO JPN
52 Yves BOURHIS SEN
52 Nathaniel FRANCIS USA
54 Franz ANTON GER
55 Alexandr KULIKOV KAZ
56 David BURGOS ESP
57 James KETTLE GBR
58 Oliver PUCHNER NZL
59 Tobias FANTINI ARG
60 Manuel TRIPANO ARG
61 Nicholas TRIPANO ARG
61 Michal WIERCIOCH POL
63 Yutthakan CHAIDET THA
64 Rattanajet CHOOAMPAI THA
65 Isaac ZIMMERMANN CAN
66 Chin-Han LIU TPE
67 Roko BENGERI CRO
67 Fu-Hua CHANG TPE
69 Kyanish YERENGAIPOV KAZ
70 Adil AMANBAYEV KAZ
71 Daniel PEREZ CORTEGOSO ESP
72 Tomas RAK CZE
73 Oleksii DIACHUK UKR
74 Denys KOMPANIETS UKR
75 Emils VARSLAVANS LAT
76 Bohdan POLISHCHUK UKR
77 Matteo-Alexander OLAR ROU
78 Lachlan BASSETT AUS
79 Kurts ROZENTALS GBR
80 Vadym MUSYEVICH UKR
1 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
2 Vit PRINDIS CZE
3 Peter KAUZER SLO
4 Martin DOUGOUD SUI
5 Ondrej TUNKA CZE
6 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
7 Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
8 Mario LEITNER AUT
9 Malo QUEMENEUR FRA
10 Joseph CLARKE GBR
11 Noah HEGGE GER
12 Gelindo CHIARELLO SUI
13 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
14 Timothy ANDERSON AUS
15 Miquel TRAVE ESP
16 Finn BUTCHER NZL
17 Stefan HENGST GER
18 Boris NEVEU FRA
19 Xin QUAN CHN
20 Jakub GRIGAR SVK
21 Benjamin POPE AUS
22 Marcello BEDA ITA
22 Isak ÖHRSTRÖM SWE
24 Michal PASIUT POL
25 Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
25 Pedro GONCALVES BRA
27 Kazuya ADACHI JPN
28 Manuel OCHOA ESP
29 Dariusz POPIELA POL
30 Jakub BRZEZINSKI POL
31 Bradley FORBES-CRYANS GBR
32 Martin HALCIN SVK
33 Titouan CASTRYCK FRA
34 Lukas WERRO SUI
35 Gabriel DE COSTER BEL
36 Jonny DICKSON GBR
37 Zeno IVALDI ITA
38 Joan CRESPO ESP
39 Liman HUANG CHN
40 Mathieu DESNOS BRA
41 Dimitri MARX SUI
42 Joshua JOSEPH USA
43 Yusuke MUTO JPN
43 Ulan VALANT SLO
45 Tim BREMER GER
Hannes AIGNER GER
47 Mathieu BIAZIZZO FRA
48 Lucas ROSSI ARG
49 Benjamin RENIA FRA
50 Callum GILBERT NZL
51 Tyler WESTFALL USA
52 Christopher BOWERS GBR
53 Erik HOLMER SWE
54 Alex BALDONI CAN
55 Mathis SOUDI MAR
56 Adam GONSENICA SVK
57 Frederik WAHLEN SWE
58 Yuuki TANAKA JPN
59 David LLORENTE ESP
60 Pau ECHANIZ ESP
61 Alistair MCCREERY IRL
62 Haijie YU CHN
63 Noel HENDRICK IRL
64 Angel PETRUSHEV MKD
65 Ben HAYLETT GBR
66 Trevor BOYD CAN
67 Jordan SHERMAN USA
68 Mael RIVARD CAN
68 Anatole DELASSUS FRA
70 Samuel CURTIS IRL
71 Thibaud LACOUR ROU
72 Zan JAKSE SLO
72 Serhil SOVKO UKR
74 Ondrej MACUS SVK
75 Koppany RACZ HUN
76 Geronimo CORTEZ ARG
76 Piyanath KOETSUK THA
78 Janyawut MANGJIT THA
79 Matias CONTRERAS ARG
80 Maxime AUBERTIN BEL
81 Lucas JACOB POR
82 Thomas UKALOVIC CRO
83 Chao-Jun LIN TPE
84 Kaelin FRIEDENSON USA
85 Roko BENGERI CRO
85 Joao CUNHA POR
87 Ren KORPES CRO
88 Kosuke SAITO JPN
89 Luhui LYU CHN
90 Toms KARLIVANS LAT
91 Antonio REINOSO DIAZ MEX
92 Zack MUTTON NZL
93 Manuel TRIPANO ARG
93 Marco VIANELLO ITA
95 Lorand GJOSHI KOS
96 Ivo KURVINS LAT
97 Vid KUDER MARUSIC SLO
98 Maximilian GALOVIC SVK
99 Oleksandr FEDORENKO UKR
100 Martins PLAUDIS LAT
101 Edgars GRAVITIS LAT
102 Artem IVCHENKO UKR
103 Jakub STANOVSKY SVK
104 Angus THOMPSON AUS
105 Matteo-Alexander OLAR ROU
106 Victor HENNIN BEL
107 Tobias CASTIGLIONE ARG
108 Nour AIT KADDOUR MAR
109 Yoeri WELLING NED
110 Daisuke NEHIME JPN
1 Vojtech HEGER CZE
2 Vit PRINDIS CZE
3 Theo DESVIGNES FRA
4 Manuel OCHOA ESP
5 Dimitri MARX SUI
6 Isak ÖHRSTRÖM SWE
7 Joseph CLARKE GBR
8 Pedro GONCALVES BRA
9 Tine KANCLER SLO
Vid KUDER MARUSIC SLO
11 Christopher BOWERS GBR
12 Stefan HENGST GER
13 Mario LEITNER AUT
13 Michal PASIUT POL
15 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
15 Jakub STANOVSKY SVK
17 Zeno IVALDI ITA
18 David LLORENTE ESP
19 Boris NEVEU FRA
20 Gelindo CHIARELLO SUI
21 Alex BALDONI CAN
21 Haijie YU CHN
23 Timothy ANDERSON AUS
23 Etienne CHAPPELL GBR
25 Anatole DELASSUS FRA
25 Kaelin FRIEDENSON USA
27 Callum GILBERT NZL
28 Erik HOLMER SWE
29 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
30 Benjamin RENIA FRA
30 Finn BUTCHER NZL
32 Bradley FORBES-CRYANS GBR
33 Ondrej TUNKA CZE
34 Alistair MCCREERY IRL
35 Liman HUANG CHN
36 Hannes AIGNER GER
36 Zachary LOKKEN USA
38 Serhil SOVKO UKR
39 Benjamin POPE AUS
40 Gabriel DE COSTER BEL
41 Noah HEGGE GER
41 Marco VIANELLO ITA
43 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
44 Maxime AUBERTIN BEL
45 Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
46 Geronimo CORTEZ ARG
46 Xin QUAN CHN
46 Joan CRESPO ESP
49 Martin DOUGOUD SUI
50 Jakub BRZEZINSKI POL
51 Jean Pierre BOURHIS SEN
52 Thomas UKALOVIC CRO
53 Chin-Han LIU TPE
54 Joao CUNHA POR
54 Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
56 Luhui LYU CHN
57 Trevor BOYD CAN
58 Daniel PARRY CAN
59 Gael ADISSON FRA
60 Frederik WAHLEN SWE
61 Alexandr KULIKOV KAZ
61 Mateusz POLACZYK POL
63 Yusuke MUTO JPN
64 Kyanish YERENGAIPOV KAZ
64 Yevhnii IVANOV UKR
66 Piyanath KOETSUK THA
67 Tim BREMER GER
68 Jonny DICKSON GBR
69 Lukas ROHAN CZE
70 Thomas KOECHLIN SUI
71 Isaac ZIMMERMANN CAN
71 Vinzenz HARTL GER
73 Pau ECHANIZ ESP
74 Mathieu DESNOS BRA
75 Mathis SOUDI MAR
76 Antonio REINOSO DIAZ MEX
77 Zack MUTTON NZL
78 Oliver PUCHNER NZL
78 Jakub GRIGAR SVK
80 Lorand GJOSHI KOS
81 Titouan CASTRYCK FRA
82 Mael RIVARD CAN
83 Rattanajet CHOOAMPAI THA
84 Janyawut MANGJIT THA
85 Matias CONTRERAS ARG
86 Martins PLAUDIS LAT
87 Kaylen BASSETT AUS
88 Toms KARLIVANS LAT
89 Ren KORPES CRO
90 Joris OTTEN NED
91 Thibaud LACOUR ROU
92 Zan JAKSE SLO
93 Manuel MUNSCH SUI
94 Daniel PEREZ CORTEGOSO ESP
95 David BURGOS ESP
96 Adil AMANBAYEV KAZ
97 Brodie CRAWFORD AUS
98 Ben HAYLETT GBR
99 Ondrej MACUS SVK
100 Yutthakan CHAIDET THA
101 Miquel TRAVE ESP
102 Maximilian GALOVIC SVK
103 Bohdan SAKHNO UKR
104 Valentyn VOLKOV UKR
105 Bohdan POLISHCHUK UKR
106 Edgars GRAVITIS LAT
107 Kean MAYER HUN
108 Angus THOMPSON AUS
109 Vincent DELAHAYE FRA
110 Jake BROWN GBR
111 Lachlan BASSETT AUS
112 Matteo-Alexander OLAR ROU
113 Mathieu BIAZIZZO FRA
114 Marko PETEK SLO
115 Nicholas TRIPANO ARG
116 Tobias FANTINI ARG
117 Tobias CASTIGLIONE ARG
118 Victor HENNIN BEL
119 Martin HALCIN SVK
120 Ivo KURVINS LAT
121 Matej BENUS SVK
122 Kazuya ADACHI JPN
123 Noel HENDRICK IRL
124 Nour AIT KADDOUR MAR
125 Adam GONSENICA SVK
126 Terence Benjamin SARAMANDIF MRI
127 Manuel TRIPANO ARG
128 Dariusz POPIELA POL
129 Lucas JACOB POR
1 Jessica FOX AUS
2 Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
3 Tereza FISEROVA CZE
4 Camille PRIGENT FRA
5 Stefanie HORN ITA
6 Ricarda FUNK GER
7 Viktoriya US UKR
8 Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA AND
9 Klaudia ZWOLINSKA POL
10 Kimberley WOODS GBR
11 Eva TERCELJ SLO
12 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
13 Lena TEUNISSEN NED
14 Corinna KUHNLE AUT
15 Eva Alina HOCEVAR SLO
16 Emma VUITTON FRA
16 Ajda NOVAK SLO
18 Ana SATILA BRA
19 Barbora VALIKOVA CZE
20 Maialen CHOURRAUT ESP
21 Martina WEGMAN NED
22 Carole BOUZIDI ALG
23 Natalia PACIERPNIK POL
23 Zuzana PANKOVA SVK
25 Romane PRIGENT FRA
26 Elena LILIK GER
27 Noemie FOX AUS
28 Evy LEIBFARTH USA
29 Antonie GALUSKOVA CZE
30 Laia SORRIBES ESP
31 Jiahua YAN CHN
32 Sona STANOVSKA SVK
33 Ria SRIBAR USA
34 Amalie HILGERTOVA CZE
35 Aki YAZAWA JPN
36 Eliska MINTALOVA SVK
37 Emily APEL GER
38 Coline CHAREL FRA
38 Phoebe SPICER GBR
40 Tong LI CHN
40 Eva PIETRACHA FRA
42 Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
43 Florence MAHEU CAN
44 Katja BENGERI CRO
44 Alena MARX SUI
46 Michaela HASSOVA SVK
47 Doriane DELASSUS FRA
48 Courtney WILLIAMS NZL
49 Kurumi ITO JPN
50 Miren LAZKANO ESP
51 Xiaolin ZOU CHN
52 Lois BETTERIDGE CAN
53 Simona GLEJTEKOVA SVK
54 Lea BALDONI CAN
55 Sofia REINOSO MEX
56 Claudia LEENDERS NED
57 Ren MISHIMA JPN
58 Georgina COLLIN AUS
59 Julia CUCHI ESP
60 Laura PELLICER CHICA AND
61 Nadia RIQUELME ARG
62 Maria Luz CASSINI ARG
62 Madison CORCORAN IRL
64 Jaruwan NIAMTHONG THA
65 Hannah THOMAS NZL
66 Veronika VOJTOVA CZE
67 Janina KRIESINGER BEL
68 Dominika BRZESKA POL
69 Marta BERTONCELLI ITA
70 Chih-Chin CHOU TPE
71 Iris SOMMERNES NOR
72 Megan HAMER-EVANS GBR
72 Roxana RAZEGHIANI IRI
74 Johanna KÖCHER SUI
75 Sara Timea SEPRENYI HUN
76 Klara OLAZABAL ESP
77 Nerea CASTIGLIONE ARG
78 Carmen COSTA ESP
78 Lucia PISTONI ITA
80 Marcella ALTMAN USA
81 Maartje OTTEN NED
82 Kristina DURECOVA SVK
83 Aleksandra STACH POL
84 Anna LYCHKO UKR
85 Kate ECKHARDT AUS
86 Franziska HANKE GER
87 Celia Nawal JODAR MAR
1 Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
2 Tereza FISEROVA CZE
3 Eva TERCELJ SLO
4 Elena LILIK GER
5 Noemie FOX AUS
6 Miren LAZKANO ESP
7 Kimberley WOODS GBR
8 Olatz ARREGUI ESP
9 Martina WEGMAN NED
10 Corinna KUHNLE AUT
11 Jiahua YAN CHN
12 Jessica FOX AUS
13 Klaudia ZWOLINSKA POL
14 Camille PRIGENT FRA
15 Ricarda FUNK GER
16 Sona STANOVSKA SVK
17 Ana SATILA BRA
17 Martina SATKOVA CZE
17 Viktoriya US UKR
20 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
20 Marjorie DELASSUS FRA
22 Ajda NOVAK SLO
23 Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA AND
24 Lucie BAUDU FRA
25 Lois BETTERIDGE CAN
26 Alena MARX SUI
27 Megan HAMER-EVANS GBR
28 Hannah THOMAS NZL
29 Lena TEUNISSEN NED
30 Maialen CHOURRAUT ESP
30 Evy LEIBFARTH USA
32 Klara OLAZABAL ESP
33 Romane PRIGENT FRA
33 Ria SRIBAR USA
35 Sofia REINOSO MEX
36 Tong LI CHN
37 Nikita SETCHELL GBR
38 Julia CUCHI ESP
39 Barbora VALIKOVA CZE
Antonie GALUSKOVA CZE
41 Iris SOMMERNES NOR
42 Carole BOUZIDI ALG
42 Haruka OKAZAKI JPN
44 Xiaolin ZOU CHN
44 Stefanie HORN ITA
46 Coline CHAREL FRA
47 Sophie OGILVIE GBR
48 Maria Luz CASSINI ARG
49 Lea BALDONI CAN
49 Emma VUITTON FRA
51 Phoebe SPICER GBR
51 Courtney WILLIAMS NZL
53 Pattamapon HOIYOI THA
54 Aki YAZAWA JPN
55 Roxana RAZEGHIANI IRI
56 Laura PELLICER CHICA AND
56 Caroline TROMPETER GER
56 Lucia PISTONI ITA
59 Johanna KÖCHER SUI
60 Nadia RIQUELME ARG
61 Natalia PACIERPNIK POL
61 Jaruwan NIAMTHONG THA
63 Florence MAHEU CAN
64 Kate ECKHARDT AUS
65 Marie-Amelie SILVIN FRA
65 Emily APEL GER
67 Aleksandra STACH POL
68 Atcharaporn DUANGLAHWA THA
69 Viktoriya DOBROTVORSKA UKR
70 Amalie HILGERTOVA CZE
71 Kristina DURECOVA SVK
72 Michaela HASSOVA SVK
73 Franziska HANKE GER
74 Veronika VOJTOVA CZE
75 Angele HUG FRA
76 Zita Maria LAKNER HUN
77 Nerea CASTIGLIONE ARG
78 Ellis MILLER GBR
79 Carmen COSTA ESP
80 Clara GONZALEZ ESP
81 Kurumi ITO JPN
82 Anna LYCHKO UKR
83 Doriane DELASSUS FRA
84 Eva PIETRACHA FRA
85 Eliska MINTALOVA SVK
86 Georgina COLLIN AUS
87 Zuzana PANKOVA SVK
88 Macarena CEJAS ARG
89 Ren MISHIMA JPN
  • de_international/result/wc2022.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 17-Feb-2024 13:57
  • von 127.0.0.1