Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaften - 2001

Augsburg/GER - Eiskanal

11-AUG-2001 - 12-AUG-2001

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Katharina VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
2 Dorothée UTZ Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
3 Jasmin SCHORNBERG Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
4 Melanie PFEIFER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Britta RUPPERT Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
6 Lena HARTMANN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
8 Nina EWALD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
9 Sandra HARTMANN Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
10 Andrea FRANK Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Kathrin KOPPOLD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
12 Maren BECHSTEDT MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
13 Elena BAHMANN TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
14 Mira LOUEN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
15 Heike FRAUENRATH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
16 Anika KERKMANN Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
17 Ellen SYMANK KSV Strehla
18 Julia AIGNER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
19 Carola WILKE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
20 Jenny ZIEGLER Kanu-Club Merzig e.V.
21 Katja FRAUENRATH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
22 Christina NEUGRODA Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
23 Katrin LENTRUP WSC Lippstadt e.V.
24 Susanne TOTH Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
25 Bianca BRUMM Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
26 Svenja WELSINK Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
27 Christine ANDERNACH MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
28 Anna HEILEK Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
29 Valeria HOFFELD Kanu-Club Merzig e.V.
30 Nora RÖDER "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
31 Nicole FORBACH Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
32 Tina MELCHIOR Kanu-Club Merzig e.V.
33 Melanie SCHOBER TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
34 Claudia SCHEIBLICH Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
35 Miriam PFEIFFER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
36 Franziska LÖWE Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Andreas POST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
2 Alexander GRIMM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Erik PFANNMÖLLER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
4 Andre GELBHAAR KSV Strehla
5 Karim HAFSAOUI SV Jena e.V.
6 Hardi MÖLLER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
7 David HOFFMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
8 Noah RUSCH Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
9 Hermann HUSSLEIN Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
10 Tim MAXEINER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
11 Tobias KURZ RaWa Essen
12 Benjamin BÄURLE VfL Günzburg e.V.
13 Thorsten RINCK SV Jena e.V.
14 Florian BÄURLE VfL Günzburg e.V.
15 Tobias GANDL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
16 Christian WOLLENSCHLÄGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
17 Jürgen KRAUS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
18 Georg HENNINGER SV Jena e.V.
19 Paul BÖCKELMANN "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
20 Domenik BARTSCH Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
21 Benno SCHILLING Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
22 Sebastian SCHÄFER KSV Strehla
23 Marc DÜLSEN Kanu-Club Bietigheim
24 Christopher LEIBROCK Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
25 Mirko KAMINSKY Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
26 Jan BRODERSEN SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
27 Lars REICHEL "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
28 Sebastian SCHILLER SSVP Radebeul
29 Georg FRITSCHE Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
30 Steve PARAKENINGS Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
31 Tobias RUF Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
32 Mathias MÜNCHOW Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
33 Bernhard HARBAUM SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
34 Sebastian IMMINGER VfL Günzburg e.V.
35 Moritz TANZER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
36 Steffen LIEBERT Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
37 Michael SONNTAG RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
38 Sebastian HAMPL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
39 Martin DOLLE "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
40 David HEIMERL VfL Günzburg e.V.
41 Jan FABER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
42 Mike LIPPERT Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
43 Benedikt ARNDT Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
44 Henrich SAUER Bielefelder Kanu-Club e.V.
45 Bertram FRIEDRICH KSV Strehla
46 Philipp RIES TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
47 Kai JANSEN Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
48 Philipp OSSENKOP Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
49 Christoph HECKERMANN Herforder Kanu-Klub e.V.
50 Mathias PETRY Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
51 Florian FRANZL Kanu-Club Haselhorst e.V. Berlin