Deutsche Schülermeisterschaften (Schüler A) - 2004

Schwerte/GER - Ruhr

11-JUN-2004 - 13-JUN-2004

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Stefanie HORN Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
2 Fee MAXEINER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
3 Andrea WANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
4 Stefanie SCHARPF Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
5 Ivy BECKER Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
6 Anne ROSENTRETER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
7 Charlotte DRUCKENMÜLLER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
8 Inga PIONTEK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
9 Yvonne BÖWING Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
10 Katharina STAAB Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
11 Jasmin KALB Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
12 Lisa SCHADE SV Jena e.V.
13 Sarah PETEREIT RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
14 Sabine PERNREITER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
15 Katrin PALLENBERG Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
16 Melanie KÖNIG Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
17 Jacqueline STREMPFL Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
18 Astrid ROTTENBERGER Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
19 Christin APELT Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
20 Jana DIETRICH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
21 Nelly KÖSTLER Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
22 Viktoria DRÖST Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
23 Leonie MEYER Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
24 Lisa MICHALKE Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
25 Jennifer SCHMIDT Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
26 Katy WAGNER Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
27 Iris TSANTILAS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
28 Carolin KUPKA RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
29 Julia JOPPIEN RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
30 Kerstin ENGBRING RaWa Essen
31 Laura EHRMANNTRAUT Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
32 Friederike PREUSS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
33 Juliane PALLUK Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
34 Valerie KORNEMANN Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
35 Anna SPANG Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
36 Miriam NIJE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
37 Mona KORSCHEWSKY TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
38 Sofia WALLA Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
39 Marina PRIJON Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
40 Nina HARTLEIF Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
41 Ronja BUDE Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
42 Lisa BEUTNER KSV Strehla
43 Nora BÖCKELMANN "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
44 Maria HARTMANN Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Tim WERNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2 Sebastian HITZ Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
3 Richard FIEDLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
4 Sideris TASIADIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
5 Cedric SCHULZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
6 Peter WEGER Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
7 Andre JAHNEL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
8 Carsten EBERTZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
9 Felix WACHTER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
10 Philipp SCHMITZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
11 Arno FRIEDRICH "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
12 Malte NEUMANN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
13 Simon AUERBACH Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
14 Oliver TEICHMANN SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
15 Dario KREBS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
16 Merlin HOLZAPFEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
17 Alexander LUX Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
18 Tobias MANNHEIM VfL Brohl
19 Yannik SCHMIDT Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
20 Wenzel WEINTRITT Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
21 Florian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
22 Gabriel HOLZAPFEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
23 Richard KRANEPUHL Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
24 Mathis BÄRLEKEN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
25 Felix HINKFUSS SV Concordia Erfurt
26 Thomas PORZELL SV Concordia Erfurt
27 Leonhard ANZINGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
28 Martin GRAU Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
29 Philipp LIEBERT SV Concordia Erfurt
30 Hans HELMBOLD Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
31 Daniel WARNACK Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
32 Ivo HERMANN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
33 Erik RUDOLPH "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
34 Max MÄRKER SV Concordia Erfurt
35 Andre BLÜTHNER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
36 Fabian RABE Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
37 Sebastian SCHÜSSLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
38 Patrick ÜBEL Kanu-Club Bützow
39 Martin ELLRICH Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
40 Daniel NAGY Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
41 Joscha KLATT Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
42 Marius ENGELHARDT SV Jena e.V.
43 Tristan BOEHM "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
44 Ivo SCHMIDT Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
45 Mirco MÜLLER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
46 Martin MÜLLER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
47 Johannes LOTZE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
48 Jakob WACKER MKV Berlin
49 Kim STEINOCHER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
50 Fred SCHADE SV Jena e.V.
51 Holger GERDES Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
52 Philipp BECKER RaWa Essen
53 Bastian WIECHERT TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
54 Simon SCHWANHOLT Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
55 Marc WEIMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
56 Sascha THUM Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
57 Philipp RESSEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
58 Marwin BERNHARDT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
59 Thomas SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
60 Sven GLUER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
61 Jonas KLEINER Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
62 Simon KAMMLER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
63 Lukas BIHS Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
64 Daniel PLONKA SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
65 Toni HILLIG Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
66 Valentin BURKHARDT Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
67 Albrecht ANTON Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
68 Zancop TIZIAN KVS Saarlouis
69 Jannik PETERSMANN Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
70 Bertram BETTAC SV Jena e.V.
71 Marcel KOCH RaWa Essen
72 Stefan KNAUER SV Jena e.V.
73 Felix WOLF Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
74 Joscha KRIEGEL Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
75 Christoph HEISIG Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Tim WERNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Carsten EBERTZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Andreas STAAB Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2 Cedric SCHULZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Philipp SCHMITZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Malte NEUMANN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
3 Yvonne BÖWING Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Merlin HOLZAPFEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Gabriel HOLZAPFEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Milton WITTKOWSKI SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Anne ROSENTRETER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Oliver TEICHMANN SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
5 Erik RUDOLPH "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
Alexander LUX Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Fabian RABE Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
6 Max MÄRKER SV Concordia Erfurt
Felix HINKFUSS SV Concordia Erfurt
Thomas PORZELL SV Concordia Erfurt
7 Mathis BÄRLEKEN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Felix WACHTER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Martin GRAU Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
8 Marc WEIMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Andre JAHNEL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Dario KREBS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
9 Marc RUSCHE Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Fee MAXEINER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Jasmin KALB Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
10 Holger GERDES Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Peter WEGER Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Daniel WARNACK Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
11 Astrid ROTTENBERGER Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
Sebastian HITZ Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
Katrin PALLENBERG Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
12 Richard KRANEPUHL Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Laurenz LAUGWITZ Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Viktoria DRÖST Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
13 Sebastian SCHÜSSLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Sideris TASIADIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Fabian SCHÜSSLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
14 Jacqueline STREMPFL Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
Jennifer SCHMIDT Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
Yannik SCHMIDT Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
15 Simon SCHWANHOLT Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
Richard FIEDLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
Ivo SCHMIDT Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
16 Marius ENGELHARDT SV Jena e.V.
Lisa SCHADE SV Jena e.V.
Fred SCHADE SV Jena e.V.
17 Kim STEINOCHER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Leonhard ANZINGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Philipp RESSEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
18 Leonie MEYER Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
Martin ELLRICH Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
Valerie KORNEMANN Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
19 Sascha THUM Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Daniel NAGY Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Marcus BARTHELMANN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
20 Tobias KARGL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Mirco MÜLLER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Yannik LAUTNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
21 Jakob WACKER MKV Berlin
Christian SCHOLZ Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Janek KARNOPP MKV Berlin
22 Friedrich BERGANN "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
Arno FRIEDRICH "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
Tristan BOEHM "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
23 Joscha KLATT Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Anna SPANG Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Laura EHRMANNTRAUT Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
24 Carsten BARTZOK RaWa Essen
Philipp BECKER RaWa Essen
Thomas SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
25 Robin BERNHARDT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Marwin BERNHARDT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Tom WALTER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
26 Felix WOLF Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Juliane PALLUK Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Jana DIETRICH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
27 Simon KAMMLER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Marcel MOHNKE Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Isabelle WACHTER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
28 Jonathan GÜNZ Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Martin MÜLLER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Toni HILLIG Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
29 Bastian WIECHERT TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
Mona KORSCHEWSKY TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
Tobias WIECHERT TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
30 Britta ENGBRING RaWa Essen
Marcel KOCH RaWa Essen
Kerstin ENGBRING RaWa Essen
31 Florian FRENZEL Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
Jannik PETERSMANN Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
Florian MEYER Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
32 Lukas BIHS Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Joscha KRIEGEL Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Jan-Philipp ECKERT Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
33 Sven GLUER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Christoph HEISIG Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Lars HERRMANN Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.