Deutsche Schülermeisterschaften (Schüler A) - 2011

Sömmerda/GER - Unstrut

18-JUN-2011 - 19-JUN-2011

Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Theresa MERKLEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
2 Julia HOLL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
3 Eva POHLEN Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
4 Melina EICHNER Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
5 Alina HEPP Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
6 Janina MANNSCHOTT Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
7 Birgit OHMAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
8 Selina JONES Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
9 Lea KRAPS ATSV Erlangen e.V.
10 Charlotte HABERSETZER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Elena APEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
12 Aliena LEONHARD Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
13 Carolin SCHALLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
14 Marlena BODEWEIN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
15 Annika MENKE Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
16 Stephanie HEIN TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
17 Kira KUBBE MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
18 Lisa KONRAD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
19 Tanja SEIDLER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
20 Jasmin BERG Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
21 Anja KRAUS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
22 Saskia MEIER Ulmer Kanufahrer
23 Maria SCHUMANN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
24 Maybrit GIESSLER Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
25 Leonie STELZIG Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
26 Lea DÜMMEL Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
27 Marie SCHÖN Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
28 Hannah WIERLING Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
29 Laura HERRLEIN Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
30 Lea Sophie BARTH Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
31 Lisa FISCHER SV Concordia Erfurt
32 Tanja LÖWENBERG WSC Lippstadt e.V.
33 Josephine PAULER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
34 Hanna SNAKKER Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
35 Alina SCHMETTKAMP Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
36 Annika HEINE Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
37 Katrin HOFFMANN Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
38 Liska MEYER-OSCHERSLEBEN Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
39 Caroline ERLER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
40 Rebecca BOHLEY Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
41 Linda WÜLFRATH Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
42 Charlotte WILFERT SV Jena e.V.
43 Friederike WOLF SV Jena e.V.
44 Lena HEGNER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
45 Angelina LISON Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
46 Paula Maria ALT Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
47 Jule QUEISSER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
48 Alin QUAST SV Jena e.V.

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Florian BREUER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2 Thomas STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
3 Fabian SIMONEK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
4 Niklas HECHT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
5 Samuel SMELTY Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
6 Joshua HAUTSCH Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
7 Niklas BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
8 Luca STRÜBICH Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
9 Sebastian BUNDT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
10 John FRANKE TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
11 Christopher SCHREIBER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
12 Tobias SPARDING Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
13 Jonas HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
14 Janik MOLOCHER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
15 Jan Paul GAHLENBECK Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
16 Nils BREMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
17 Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
18 Magnus HERING Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
19 Robin GATHMANN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
20 David SPÜLBECK Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
21 Frederic DEPPE WSC Lippstadt e.V.
22 Jakob MAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
23 Janik HOHMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
24 Caspar BOHN Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
25 Börge MEHLHORN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
26 Emanuel SCHMIDT-MARTINEZ Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
27 Luc SCHULZ WSC Lippstadt e.V.
28 Tilman BAYN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
29 Ole UNSELD Ulmer Kanufahrer
30 Niels JUNG Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
31 Felix BERNERT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
32 Jonas MIKUCKI SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
33 Jan MICHEL Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
34 Florian THOMSEN MKV Berlin
35 Dennis MESSEMER VfL Bad Kreuznach
36 Vincent HACHMANN WSC Lippstadt e.V.
37 Jonathan GREEN WSC Ketsch
38 Marinus BAUER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
39 Florian VON SIEGROTH Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
40 Niklas PFEIFFER WSC Ketsch
41 Cedric RASCHKE Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
42 Christian KLEIN Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
43 Lukas BRENNE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
44 Jonah ROGOZINSKI WSC Lippstadt e.V.
45 Felix LÜTTIG WSC Lippstadt e.V.
46 Philipp HANKE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
47 Milos JAKOBY Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
48 Leander GREEN WSC Ketsch
49 Niklas UHRICH Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
50 Malte HORN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
51 Axel PRÄSSLER TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
52 Jonas KÖHLI Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
53 Stefan BRINKHAUS SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
54 Johannes ENGELS Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
55 Magnus BADURA Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
56 Christian SCHNABEL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
57 Ronny MÜLLER TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
58 Christoph SEIFERT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
59 Daniel PAULIGK SV Concordia Erfurt
60 Konstantin RIEMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
61 Yannick DUSTMANN Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
62 Felix TWARDOKUS Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
63 Manuel OBERTSHAUSER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
64 Luca FISCHER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
65 Kai SCHUCHT Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
66 Robin ILLGEN Kanu-Club Zwickau
67 Arik ELENDER RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
68 Hannes RÜCKHEIM Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
69 Dominique STUPFEL Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
70 Nils KRÜGER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
71 Milan ZIETLOW Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
72 Leopold HORSTKAMP Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
73 Johannes HAAS Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
74 Lukas KHARSA Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
75 Jannis BRACHT WSC Lippstadt e.V.
76 Fritz LEHRACH Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
77 Jonathan DAUB MKV Meiningen
78 Vincent KOCH Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
79 Johannes HAUSWIRTH Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
80 Florian LEDERER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
81 Julian GROSS MKV Meiningen
82 Philipp WENIGER "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
83 Max BOCKSCH Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
84 Marius KLEINZ Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
85 Jan WERNER Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
86 Jona RÖSCH WSC Lippstadt e.V.
87 Maximillian FITZ-GIBBON VfL Brohl
88 Eike WEDEMEYER Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
89 Florian SCHMITZ Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
90 Mirko WOWER Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Birgit OHMAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Selina JONES Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Charlotte HABERSETZER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Maren LUTZ Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
Eva POHLEN Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
Alina HEPP Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
3 Lena HOLL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Julia HOLL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Carolin SCHALLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
4 Elena APEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Lisa KONRAD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Paula MALCHERS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Melina EICHNER Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
Tanja SEIDLER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Saskia MEIER Ulmer Kanufahrer
6 Antonia FITZTHUM SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
Theresa MERKLEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Lea KRAPS ATSV Erlangen e.V.
7 Janina MANNSCHOTT Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Aliena LEONHARD Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Jasmin BERG Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
8 Kristina SCHEUSS Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
Hannah WIERLING Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
Miriam SCHEUSS Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
9 Chiara JONES Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Anja KRAUS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Anne BERNERT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
10 Stephanie HEIN TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
Maybrit GIESSLER Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
Josephine PAULER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
11 Marlena BODEWEIN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Lea DÜMMEL Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Lena SAWUKAYTIS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
12 Franziska HANKE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Josy DECKER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Isabel PRIJON Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
13 Marie SCHÖN Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
Lea Sophie BARTH Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
Rosa BLOSSFELD Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
14 Caroline ERLER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
Ana KEGLER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Lisa BRUNNER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
15 Leonie STELZIG Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Nele BAYN Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Linda LAZAR Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
16 Annika HEINE Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Sarah TAUER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Katrin HOFFMANN Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
17 Alina SCHMETTKAMP Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Linda WÜLFRATH Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
Amelie KIPP Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
18 Tanja LÖWENBERG WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Zoe LÜTTIG WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Sanja MÖNNING WSC Lippstadt e.V.
19 Charlotte WILFERT SV Jena e.V.
Friederike WOLF SV Jena e.V.
Anna Luisa FRANKE SV Jena e.V.

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Thomas STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Florian BREUER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Noah BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2 Samuel SMELTY Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
David SPÜLBECK Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Janik HOHMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
3 Jonas HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Noah HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Lukas STAHL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Fabian SIMONEK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Tobias SPARDING Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Jan MICHEL Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
5 John FRANKE TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
Börge MEHLHORN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
Stella MEHLHORN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
6 Nils BREMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Robin GATHMANN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Tim BREMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
7 Niklas BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Emanuel SCHMIDT-MARTINEZ Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Philipp HANKE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
8 Sebastian BUNDT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Jakob MAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Felix BERNERT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
9 Lukas BRENNE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Nils KRÜGER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Felix TWARDOKUS Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
10 Frederic DEPPE WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Luc SCHULZ WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Vincent HACHMANN WSC Lippstadt e.V.
11 Jonathan GREEN WSC Ketsch
Niklas PFEIFFER WSC Ketsch
Leander GREEN WSC Ketsch
12 Niels JUNG Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
Pedro KEGLER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Robin SENFT Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
13 Ole UNSELD Ulmer Kanufahrer
Dominique STUPFEL Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
Johannes WESSLING Kanu-Club Bietigheim
14 Patrick STUCKMANN Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Pierre SILKENBEUMER Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Luca FISCHER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
15 Joshua HAUTSCH Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Magnus HERING Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Marinus BAUER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
16 Cedric RASCHKE Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
Christian KLEIN Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
Yannick DUSTMANN Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
17 Jonas KÖHLI Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Magnus BADURA Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Maximillian LANGE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
18 Stefan BRINKHAUS SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
Florian LEDERER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
Sven NEUBAUER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
19 Jonah ROGOZINSKI WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Felix LÜTTIG WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Jannis BRACHT WSC Lippstadt e.V.
20 Malte REHKÄMPER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Kai SCHUCHT Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Felix HOLTMANN Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
21 Christopher SCHREIBER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Tilman BAYN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Karl ROHMER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
22 Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Florian VON SIEGROTH Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Svenja LOOS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
23 Johannes ENGELS Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Torben HASSELWANDER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Hannes RÜCKHEIM Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
24 Peter ZSOLDOS Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
Daniel PAULIGK SV Concordia Erfurt
Tim ZICKLER SV Concordia Erfurt
25 Timothy MAHER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Lukas KHARSA Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Nils PAULER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
26 Dennis MESSEMER VfL Bad Kreuznach
Niels MESSEMER VfL Bad Kreuznach
Fiona KALETKA VfL Bad Kreuznach
27 Ronny MÜLLER TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
Nicolas WELZBACHER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Milan ZIETLOW Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
28 Marius KLEINZ Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Paul LIST Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Ulf JUNG Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
29 Milos JAKOBY Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Felix SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Simon BEISIEGEL Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
30 Christian SCHNABEL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Johannes HAAS Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Manuel OBERTSHAUSER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
31 Benedikt HAUSWIRTH Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Leopold HORSTKAMP Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Konstantin RIEMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
32 Johannes HAUSWIRTH Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Leonard JACOBI Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Domnik BRAG Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
33 Jan Paul GAHLENBECK Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
Annika MENKE Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
Liska MEYER-OSCHERSLEBEN Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
34 Niklas UHRICH Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
Max BOCKSCH Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
Arik RUSCH Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
35 Luca STRÜBICH Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Carsten SEIDLER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Milan STRÜBICH Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
36 Fiona MÖNNING WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Daniel STURM WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Jona RÖSCH WSC Lippstadt e.V.
37 Torben HALLWAS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Jonathan QUEISSER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Saskia ALTHOFF Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
38 Maximillian FITZ-GIBBON VfL Brohl
Simon HARTMANN VfL Brohl
Marvin KATZENBERGER VfL Brohl
39 Jan WERNER Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
Hanna SNAKKER Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
Eike WEDEMEYER Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
40 Jonas MIKUCKI SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Richard SCHÖNWALDER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Adrian WENDE SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
41 Jan PLÖNISSEN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Benedikt SCHÜLER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Paula Maria ALT Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
42 Florian SCHMITZ Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Angelina LISON Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Katharina PETER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.