Deutsche Schülermeisterschaften (Schüler A) - 2013

Zeitz/GER - Weiße Elster

14-JUN-2013 - 16-JUN-2013

Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Anne BERNERT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Maren LUTZ Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
3 Andrea HERZOG Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
4 Lena HOLL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
5 Caroline RIEMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
6 Fiona KALETKA VfL Bad Kreuznach
7 Maike RUMMLER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
8 Nele BAYN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
9 Sarah TAUER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
10 Chiara JONES Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Kristina SCHEUSS Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
12 Stella MEHLHORN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
13 Pauline JAKOBSHAGEN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
14 Paula MALCHERS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
15 Franziska HANKE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
16 Svenja SCHÖNBERGER RdE Hamburg
17 Jana REICHE Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
18 Elisa HILBERT Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
19 Katharina PETER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
20 Zoe JAKOB Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
21 Sina MÖSER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
22 Rosa BLOSSFELD Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
23 Amrei PLACEK Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
24 Lena SAWUKAYTIS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
25 Antonia LESKE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
26 Amelie KIPP Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
27 Miriam SCHEUSS Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
28 Ruth ELENDER RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
29 Victoria BERGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
30 Emma PILZ Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
31 Saskia ALTHOFF Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
32 Anna Luisa FRANKE SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
33 Svenja LOOS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
34 Linda LAZAR Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
35 Zoe LÜTTIG WSC Lippstadt e.V.
36 Sina WARTINGER Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Lukas STAHL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Noah HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Maximillian LANGE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
4 Tim BREMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
5 Daniel LUHMER Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.
6 Sven NEUBAUER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
7 Janosch UNSELD Ulmer Kanufahrer
8 David MAAS Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
9 Noah BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
10 David LORENZEN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
11 Peter ZSOLDOS Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
12 Karl ROHMER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
13 Florian MÄNNIG Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
14 Timothy MAHER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
15 Carsten SEIDLER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
16 Joshua DIETZ Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
17 Ben TROST Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
18 Marvin KATZENBERGER VfL Brohl
19 Arthur GROSSER Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
20 Max FRANIEL Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
21 Pedro KEGLER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
22 Robin SENFT Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
23 Benedikt SCHÜLER Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.
24 Daniel STURM WSC Lippstadt e.V.
25 Niklas BURGER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
26 Tim ZICKLER SV Concordia Erfurt
27 Jan-Robin JÜRSCHICK Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
28 Liam WIEDEMANN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
29 Paul LIST Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
30 Malte REHKÄMPER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
31 Luca KREUTNER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
32 Ulf JUNG Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
33 Simon HARTMANN VfL Brohl
34 Moritz NICOLAI MKV Meiningen
35 Severin PRIJON Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
36 Patrick STUCKMANN Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
37 Valentin KAMMERL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
38 Daniele SORIANO Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
39 Felix SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
40 Florian BACKHAUS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
41 Richard SCHÖNWALDER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
42 Kim DORFSCHMID Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
43 Jakob SCHIFFER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
44 Jakob OHMAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
45 Johannes WESSLING Kanu-Club Bietigheim
46 Anton WEISS Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
47 Pierre SILKENBEUMER Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
48 Jonas ROSSER SV Concordia Erfurt
49 Benedikt HAUSWIRTH Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
50 Jonathan QUEISSER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
51 Marvin KLEIN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
52 Torben HALLWAS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
53 Niels MESSEMER VfL Bad Kreuznach
54 Tim MILWA Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
55 Nils LÜKING Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
56 Paul WASMER Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
57 Tobias KUHN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
58 Maximillian CLAUSS Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
59 Jan PLÖNISSEN Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.
60 Kai Simon FAHLBUSCH Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
61 Moritz WILL Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
62 Lennard PFINGSTEN RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
63 Ole GEISTER WSC Lippstadt e.V.
64 Tom SADEAN Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.
65 Simon JENTSCH RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
66 Tom BOCKSCH Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
67 Paul HACKENBERG RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
68 Timo DEGEN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
69 Kai SACHSE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung

Damen Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Liam WIEDEMANN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Noah BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Lukas STAHL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Ben TROST Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
David LORENZEN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Maximillian LANGE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
3 Joshua DIETZ Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Paul LIST Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Robin SENFT Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
4 Jan-Robin JÜRSCHICK Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Karl ROHMER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Florian MÄNNIG Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
5 Daniel STURM WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Tim BREMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Daniel LUHMER Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.
6 Severin PRIJON Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
David MAAS Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Valentin KAMMERL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
7 Daniele SORIANO Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Sven NEUBAUER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Jakob HEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
8 Tim ZICKLER SV Concordia Erfurt
Peter ZSOLDOS Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
Moritz NICOLAI MKV Meiningen
9 Kim DORFSCHMID Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Noah HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Jakob OHMAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
10 Carsten SEIDLER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Paul BRETZINGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Janosch UNSELD Ulmer Kanufahrer
11 Benedikt SCHÜLER Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.
Benedikt HAUSWIRTH Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Jakob SCHIFFER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
12 Ulf JUNG Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
Niels MESSEMER VfL Bad Kreuznach
Holger JUNG Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
13 Arthur GROSSER Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Michael KINDLER Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Linda LAZAR Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
14 Timothy MAHER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Josephine PAULER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Thomas DRABER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
15 Luca KREUTNER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Vinzenz HARTL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Benjamin STEULER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
16 Nils BELLSTEDT Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Sarah TAUER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Michael GOUCHTCHINE Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
17 Marvin KATZENBERGER VfL Brohl
Simon HARTMANN VfL Brohl
Felix SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
18 Jonas ROSSER SV Concordia Erfurt
Yannick REICHENBACH TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
Leo BLOSSFELD Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
19 Tom BOCKSCH Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
Hannes HELLER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
Katharina BRAND SV Concordia Erfurt
20 Niklas BURGER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Patrick RAAB Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Hendrik ALTHOFF Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
21 Paul WASMER Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
Sina WARTINGER Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
Max OSSIG Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
22 Nils WEILAND Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Svenja LOOS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Julia GEHEB Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
23 Marvin KLEIN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Timo DEGEN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Niklas LÜTTE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
24 Torben HALLWAS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Henri PETERS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Anna LORENZEN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
25 Florian BACKHAUS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Tillmann RÖLLER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Simon STAINERT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
26 Johannes WESSLING Kanu-Club Bietigheim
Milan STRÜBICH Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Florian GUNTER WSC Ketsch
27 Patrick STUCKMANN Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Pierre SILKENBEUMER Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Jule DEMSKI Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
28 Maximillian CLAUSS Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Katharina PETER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Franziska PETER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
29 Jan PLÖNISSEN Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.
Tom SADEAN Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.
Tobias KUHN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
30 Lennard PFINGSTEN RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
Ruth ELENDER RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
Simon JENTSCH RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.