World-Cup Final Ranking - 2010

04-JUL-2010


Result List

Competitions took place at:

C1 women - individual

K1-women - individual

1 Jana DUKATOVA SVK
2 Corinna KUHNLE AUT
3 Elena KALISKA SVK
4 Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS AUT
5 Stepanka HILGERTOVA CZE
6 Irena PAVELKOVA CZE
7 Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
8 Sarah GRANT AUS
9 Louise DONINGTON GBR
10 Marie RIHOSKOVA CZE
11 Jennifer BONGARDT GER
12 Maialen CHOURRAUT YURRAMENDI ESP
13 Fiona PENNIE GBR
14 Claudia BÄR GER
15 Elizabeth NEAVE GBR
16 Nina MOZETIC SLO
17 Laura BLAKEMAN GBR
18 Dana MANN SVK
19 Jingjing LI CHN
20 Jacqueline HORN GER
21 Melanie PFEIFER GER
22 Ursa KRAGELJ SLO
23 Emilie FER FRA
24 Gabriela STACHEROVA SVK
25 Jessica FOX AUS
26 Aki YAZAWA JPN
27 Zeng SHU CHN
28 Rosalyn LAWRENCE AUS
29 Yingying ZOU CHN
30 Asahi YAMADA JPN
31 Katerina KUDEJOVA CZE
32 Hannah CRAIG IRL
33 Kate LAWRENCE AUS
34 Yuriko TAKESHITA JPN
35 Luuka JONES NZL
36 Anya SUPPERMPOOL THA
37 Jessica GROENEVELD CAN
38 Chu-Han CHANG TPE
39 Marta KHARITONOVA RUS
40 Irati GOIKOETXEA ESP
41 Xenia SHABALINA KAZ
42 Yi-Wen HUANG TPE
43 Carole BOUZIDI FRA
44 Mei Ching CHEN TPE
45 Nadda SAMASRI THA
46 Caroline LOIR FRA
47 Veronika VOJTOVA CZE
48 Louise JULL NZL
49 Aleksandra PEROVA RUS
50 Malgorzata MILCZAREK POL
51 Natalia PACIERPNIK POL
52 Nouria NEWMAN FRA
53 Heather CAESAR AUS
54 Yanru XU CHN
55 Yekatarina SMIRNOVA KAZ
56 Natsumi MURAYAMA JPN
57 Sarah BOUDENS CAN
58 Cristina GIAI PRON ITA
59 Marta MARTINEZ ESP
60 Moe KAIFUCHI JPN
61 Estelle MANGIN FRA
62 Alison BORROWS AUS
63 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
64 Marketa SUSANKOVA CZE
65 Olivia BYRNE-SUTTON SUI
66 Ashley NEE USA
67 Maria FEREKIDI GRE
68 Michelle KVANLI USA
69 Thea FROEHLICH CAN
70 Andrea GRATWOHL SUI
71 Viktoriya US UKR
72 Maria Clara GIAI PRON ITA
73 Caroline QUEEN USA
74 Valerie BERTRAND NOR
75 Mariann SAETHER NOR
76 Ekaterina PEROVA RUS
77 Angela Luisa PRENDIN ITA
78 Sevinch ISMALAILAVA BLR
79 Laura MANGIN FRA
80 Tetyana KURGANOVA UKR
81 Claudia LEENDERS NED
82 Olensa US UKR
83 Sanna WAHLEN SWE
84 Kathleen TAYLER CAN
85 Nikki WHITEHEAD NZL
86 Svetlana POLEZHAEVA KAZ
87 Jane NICHOLAS NZL
88 Ella NICHOLAS COK
89 Marissa DEDERER CAN
90 Kelly TRAVERS NZL
91 Katrina VAN WIJK CAN
92 Celeste CORKERY CAN
93 Viktoria OROKOCKA SVK
94 Elise CHABBEY SUI
95 Lu LI CHN
96 Maria ROQUET AND
97 Lara SILVA POR
98 Sonja BAUMGARTNER SUI
99 Aisling CONLON IRL
100 Michele KEERIS NED
101 Joanna MEDON POL
102 Natalie WILSON GBR

C1-men - individual

1 Matej BENUS SVK
2 Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
3 Stanislav JEZEK CZE
4 Zhiqiang TENG CHN
5 Sideris TASIADIS GER
6 Mark PROCTOR GBR
7 Takuya HANEDA JPN
8 Benjamin SAVSEK SLO
9 David FLORENCE GBR
10 Tony ESTANGUET FRA
11 Denis GARGAUD CHANUT FRA
12 Christos TSAKMAKIS GRE
13 Nicolas PESCHIER FRA
14 Michal JANE CZE
15 Edern LE RUYET FRA
16 Dejan STEVANOVIC SLO
17 Anze BERCIC SLO
18 Michal MARTIKAN SVK
19 Ander ELOSEGI ESP
20 Alexander LIPATOV RUS
21 Benn FRAKER USA
22 Grzegorz KILJANEK POL
23 Jan BENZIEN GER
24 Liming FENG CHN
25 Ian BORROWS AUS
26 Matija MARINIC CRO
27 Nico BETTGE GER
28 Vitezslav GEBAS CZE
29 Jan MASEK CZE
30 Franz ANTON GER
31 Pierre LABARELLE FRA
32 Kynan MALEY AUS
33 Jianwei XIAN CHN
34 Greg PITT GBR
35 Pavel FOUKAL CZE
36 Richard MERJAN LIB
37 Ethan HODSON AUS
38 Andrey NIKOLAEV UZB
39 Meng-Lung KUO TPE
40 Chien-Ming MA TPE
41 Christian FABRIS AUS
42 Mehdi NAZARI IRI
43 Manjili HOMAYOUN IRI
44 Robin JEFFERY AUS
45 Shota SASAKI JPN
46 Jordi DOMENJO ESP
47 Grzegorz WOJS POL
48 Martin THOMAS FRA
49 Sergej CHERKASSOV KAZ
50 Jure LENARCIC SLO
51 Valeriy HAVANTSEV UZB
52 Daniel GODDARD GBR
53 Huai-Chun CHIU TPE
54 Mahdi KARIMIMANJILI IRI
55 Thammarat PHAOPHANDEE THA
56 Patrik GAJARSKY SVK
57 Somchai SUANTHONG THA
58 Thibaud VIELLIARD FRA
59 Jon ERGUIN ESP
61 Grzegorz HEDWIG POL
62 Pierre-Antoine TILLARD FRA
63 Colin RADMORE GBR
64 Jernej ZUPAN SLO
65 Lukas HOFFMANN GER
66 Fangjia CHEN CHN
67 Casey EICHFELD USA
68 Martin TRUMMER GER
69 Shaun TRAVERS NZL
70 Hamid ANGIN MAS
Leopold FUCHS AUT
71 Joey CROFT AUS
72 Cameron SMEDLEY CAN
73 Karol ROZMUS SVK
74 Simon HOCEVAR SLO
75 Jarryd CLEMENSEN AUS
76 Pavel BIZYAEV RUS
77 Alain SCHIRMANN SUI
78 Peter DRAXL AUT
79 Luca BORRA SUI
80 Ioannis MANTAS GRE
81 Mark COLEMAN IRL
82 Shaun HIGGINS NZL
83 Stefano CIPRESSI ITA
84 Brent BASTIN NZL
85 Hang ZHANG CHN
86 Sebastian Maximilian ROSSI ARG
87 Atilla KNAB HUN
88 Roberto COLAZINGARI ITA
89 Zachary LOKKEN USA
90 Haven BELLAMY NZL
91 Vadym MUSYEVICH UKR
92 David PEREZ ESP
93 Dmytro PAVLENKO UKR
94 Erik GARMO SWE
95 Alexander BERKERS NED
96 Loic HAEDERLI SUI
97 Jose CARVALHO POR
98 Daniel BACKER NED
99 Pietro CAMPORESI ITA
100 Anton HETSMAN BLR
101 Viktar TRATSIAK BLR

C2-men - individual

1 Peter SKANTAR - Ladislav SKANTAR SVK
2 Peter HOCHSCHORNER - Pavol HOCHSCHORNER SVK
3 Minghai HU - Junrong SHU CHN
4 Stefan HENZE - Marcus BECKER GER
5 David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE GER
6 Denis GARGAUD CHANUT - Fabien LEFEVRE FRA
7 Etienne STOTT - Timothy BAILLIE GBR
8 David FLORENCE - Richard HOUNSLOW GBR
9 Jaroslav VOLF - Ondrej STEPANEK CZE
10 Jan BATIK - Tomas KUCERA SVK
11 Piotr SZCZEPANSKI - Marcin POCHWALA POL
12 Colin RADMORE - Daniel GODDARD GBR
13 Jin CHEN - Hongmin YU CHN
14 Jakub VRZAN - Tomas KOPLIK CZE
15 Dawid DOBROWOLSKI - Pawel SARNA POL
16 Fei CHEN - Bao SHAN CHN
17 Dmitri LARIONOV - Mikhail KUZNETSOV RUS
18 Andrea BENETTI - Eric MASOERO ITA
19 Bardiya MEHRJOU - Amir Mohhammad FATAHPOUR IRI
20 Robert BEHLING - Thomas BECKER GER
21 Meng-Lung KUO - Hsiang Chun LIN TPE
22 Pierre PICCO - Hugo BISO FRA
23 Hung-Ming PAN - Yun-Chuan CHANG TPE
24 Martin HAMMER - Ladislav VLCEK CZE
25 Thomas FOUGERE - Mathieu FOUGERE FRA
26 Robin JEFFERY - Kynan MALEY AUS
27 Matthieu PECHE - Gauthier KLAUSS FRA
28 Luka BOZIC - Saso TALJAT SLO
29 Yi-Lung HSIEH - Chang CHIA-JEN TPE
30 Ian BORROWS - Christian FABRIS AUS
31 Daromgsank CHITTRONG - Jakkrit ONG-ARD THA
32 Aleksey ZUBAREV - Alkeksey NAUMKIN UZB
33 Jan HAVLICEK - Lukas PRINDA CZE
34 Thomas BRADY - Mark PROCTOR GBR
35 Tsubasa jr SASAKI - Shota SASAKI JPN
36 Kevin MÜLLER - Kai MÜLLER GER
37 Phillip GIBBINS - Ben HANKINSON AUS
38 Mahdi KARIMIMANJILI - Mehdi NAZARI IRI
39 Dejan KRALJ - Simon HOCEVAR SLO
40 Scott GUINEA - Christopher GUINEA AUS
41 Bryden NICHOLAS - Shaun HIGGINS NZL
42 Aleksandr CHUPRIN - Sergey TIMOSHENSKIY RUS
43 Bradyn CHURCH - Benjamin GIBB NZL
44 Nicolo FERRARI - Pietro CAMPORESI ITA
45 Phillip KOCH - Robert COLEMAN AUS
46 Adam RAJIC - Anton IVKOV AUS
47 Patryk BRZEZINSKI - Dariusz CHLEBEK POL
48 Adam CUTTS - James CUTTS CAN
49 Lindelani Cyprian NGIDI - Siboniso CELE RSA
50 Luka SLAPSAK - Urban JARC SLO
51 Loic HAEDERLI - Lucien CHABBEY SUI
52 Miroslav MATEJKA - Miroslav DANKO SVK
53 Simon KRAENBUEHL - Simon WERRO SUI
54 Xavier GANYET - Jordi DOMENJO ESP
55 Daniel MARZO - Jesus PEREZ ESP
56 Fabio RODRIGUES - Felipe BORGES BRA
57 Christor NIKOLAOU - Antonios NIKOLAOU GRE
58 Aleksey AFANASEV - Stanislav SENKIN RUS

K1-men - individual

1 Daniele MOLMENTI ITA
2 Mike KURT SUI
3 Vavrinec HRADILEK CZE
4 Peter KAUZER SLO
5 Pierre BOURLIAUD FRA
6 Campbell WALSH GBR
7 Hannes AIGNER GER
8 John HASTINGS CAN
9 Jure MEGLIC SLO
10 Alexander GRIMM GER
11 Boris NEVEU FRA
12 Dariusz POPIELA POL
13 Kazuki YAZAWA JPN
14 David FORD CAN
15 Vit PRINDIS CZE
16 Jan SAJBIDOR SVK
17 Richard HOUNSLOW GBR
18 Lubos HILGERT CZE
19 Sebastien COMBOT FRA
20 Eoin RHEINISCH IRL
21 Paul BÖCKELMANN GER
22 Cunguang HUANG CHN
23 Dinko MULIC CRO
24 Kamil KANISCAK SVK
25 Dejan KRALJ SLO
26 Ya TAN CHN
27 Huw SWETMAN GBR
28 Robert BOUTEN NED
29 Helmut OBLINGER AUT
30 Warwick DRAPER AUS
31 William FORSYTHE AUS
32 Samuel HERNANZ ESP
33 Fabien LEFEVRE FRA
34 Brett HEYL USA
35 Sebastian SCHUBERT GER
36 Jinbin XIAN CHN
37 Hermann HUSSLEIN THA
38 Scott MANN USA
39 Scott PARSONS USA
40 Mathieu DOBY BEL
41 Mateusz POLACZYK POL
42 Taku YOSHIDA JPN
43 Stefano CIPRESSI ITA
44 Tomas MRAZ SVK
45 Tim MAXEINER GER
46 Michal BUCHTEL CZE
47 Jaxon MERRITT AUS
48 Etienne DAILLE FRA
49 Yurig MYAGKIY UZB
50 Benoit PESCHIER GRE
51 Tsubasa SASAKI JPN
52 Diego PAOLINI ITA
53 Han-Cheng LEE TPE
54 Ben HAYWARD CAN
55 Phillip GIBBINS AUS
56 Joey CROFT AUS
57 Ivan PISVEJC CZE
58 Alireza ASEFIRAD IRI
59 Zachary THOMSON AUS
60 Vivien COLOBER FRA
61 Abdulah Maohamad AKMA MAS
62 Thomas ROSSET FRA
63 Herwig NATMESSNIG AUT
64 Hsiang Chun LIN TPE
65 Ivan MYAGKIY UZB
66 Magar NIM BHADUR NEP
67 Carles JUANMARTI ESP
68 Marcel POTOCNY SVK
69 Hiva NASIMI IRI
70 Grzegorz POLACZYK POL
71 Anthony BROWN AUS
72 Kriangsak BOONSOM THA
73 Ekawit CHUAPOON THA
74 Janos PETERLIN SLO
75 Young Jung YOON KOR
76 Guillermo DIEZ CANEDO ESP
77 Teppei KATO JPN
78 Permana M.Yusep SAEPUROMAHN INA
79 Shuji YAMANAKA JPN
80 Chaaue PALA THA
81 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
82 Tai Yi WU TPE
83 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
84 Joe MORLEY GBR
85 Mikhail CHABAKINE RUS
86 Aaron OSBORNE NZL
87 Lukas MAYR ITA
88 Gregor BROVINSKI SLO
89 Mark NICHOLDS AUS
90 Riccardo DE GENNARO ITA
91 Tom WAKELING GBR
92 Jim WADE USA
93 Peter CIBAK SVK
94 Fabian DÖRFLER GER
95 Benjamin RENIA FRA
96 Christopher KREMSLEHNER AUT
97 Isak OHRSTROM SWE
98 Marko MRKOCI CRO
99 Bas WESSELINK NED
100 Marios KALTSIS GRE
101 Tommy MORTBERG SWE
102 Babacar DAOUST-CISSE SEN
103 Eamon RHEINISCH IRL
104 Patrik SPATHON SWE
105 Pyotr VOLKOV KAZ
106 Johann ROOZENBURG NZL
107 Katleho Success MASHLABA RSA
108 Moritz LUSCHER SUI
109 Rodrigo MAGALHAES POR
110 Tejo TARKKAA FIN
111 Michael DAWSON NZL
112 Callum GIBB NZL
113 Filip TAISL ARG
114 Mikhail AGEENKO RUS
115 Pavel EYGEL RUS
116 Ingo KRIESINGER BEL
117 Gustavo SELBACH BRA
118 Dzmitry HALAVINSKI BLR
119 Dzmitry LUTAROVICH BLR
120 Jonathan AKINYEMI NGR
121 Patrick HYNES IRL
122 Miroslav STANOVSKY LAT
123 Luca COSTA ITA
124 Joan CRESPO ESP
125 Benjamin TRAVOSTINO FRA
126 Maarten HERMANS NED
127 Alberto DIEZ-CANEDO ESP
128 Ekhi DIEZ ESP
129 Igor TSVIET UKR
130 Atanas NIKOLOVSKI MKD
131 Benjamin BOUKPETI TOG
132 Thomas BRADY GBR
133 Pierre LEVESQUE CAN
134 Martin ALBREHT SLO
135 Felix KUTSCHA-LISSBERG AUT
136 Alen KOVACIC SLO
137 Malcom GIBSON NZL
138 Martin HALCIN SVK
139 Paul MANNING-HUNTER CAN
140 Alastair ANDERSON AUS
141 Michael TAYLER CAN
142 Anej BERLOT SLO
143 Carl WHITHEAD NZL
144 Clemens POSSING AUT
145 Raphael REVECHE FRA
146 Hyunsoo KIM KOR
147 Ji Hoon PARK KOR
148 Taek Seon IM KOR
149 Lui SZE HKG
150 Mulhendra A INA
151 Pedro Henrique Goncalves DA SILVA BRA
152 Ivan SILVA POR
153 Marco BABUIN ITA
154 Lukas WERRO SUI
155 Ritvars CELMINS LAT
156 Robin KNUIVERS NED
157 Martin DOUGOUD SUI
158 Ying Yeung SIN HKG