Deutsche Junioren-Meisterschaften - 2006

Augsburg/GER - Eiskanal

29-JUL-2006 - 30-JUL-2006

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Sebastian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
2 Stefan MENKE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
3 Achim KOPPOLD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Hannes AIGNER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
5 Lukas KALKBRENNER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
6 Sven BRABENDER Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
7 Bas WESSELINK Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
8 Nils WINKLER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
9 Thomas WANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
10 Ludwig WÖHRL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Michael WINN Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
12 Yannick VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
13 Björn HAARMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
14 Matthias DIERMEIER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
15 Martin MÖLLMANN Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
16 Hendrik SCHLEICHER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
17 Sebastian MASCHNER SV Concordia Erfurt
18 Eric DIETZE KSV Strehla
19 Gerd SCHRÖDER Kanu-Club Bützow
20 Christoph REISS SV Concordia Erfurt
21 Steffen SONNTAG RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
22 Robert KADEN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
23 Nils JANSEN Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
24 Johannes SELLMANN WSC Lippstadt e.V.
25 Till MEYER WSC Lippstadt e.V.
26 Torsten NOWELL Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
27 Stefan BAIER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
28 Max BUHLER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
29 Vincent GERRETZ Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
30 Viktor KOSEBACH Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
31 Christoph FUCHS Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
32 Hanno WINTER Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
33 Gregor GODDUHN Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
34 Alesandro LANG SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
35 Simon SCHRÖDER Herforder Kanu-Klub e.V.
36 Niklas KNOBBE Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
37 Simon PARGENT Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
38 Thorsten MEYER Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.
39 Fabian KUPKA RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
40 Max KLAPPER WSC Lippstadt e.V.
41 Arne KUNZELMANN Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Achim KOPPOLD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Lukas KALKBRENNER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Ludwig WÖHRL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Simon AUERBACH Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Sebastian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Nils JANSEN Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
3 Cedric SCHULZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Nils WINKLER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Malte NEUMANN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
4 Sebastian MASCHNER SV Concordia Erfurt
Christoph REISS SV Concordia Erfurt
Felix HINKFUSS SV Concordia Erfurt
5 Richard KRANEPUHL Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Hendrik SCHLEICHER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Matthias DIERMEIER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
6 Max BUHLER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Tim WERNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Carsten EBERTZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
7 Martin GRAU Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Felix WACHTER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Mathis BÄRLEKEN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
8 Hannes AIGNER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Thomas WANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Sebastian SCHÜSSLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
9 Max KLAPPER WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Till MEYER WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Johannes SELLMANN WSC Lippstadt e.V.
10 Peter WEGER Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Bas WESSELINK Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Daniel WARNACK Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
11 Vincent GERRETZ Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Yannick VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Andre JAHNEL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
12 Andre BLÜTHNER KSV Strehla
Eric DIETZE KSV Strehla
Ivo HERMANN KSV Strehla
13 Leo PEKLO Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Alexander DEHLER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Tobias KARGL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
14 Philipp LIEBERT SV Concordia Erfurt
Max MÄRKER SV Concordia Erfurt
Tobias KÖNIG SV Concordia Erfurt
15 Viktor KOSEBACH Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Merlin HOLZAPFEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Leonhard ANZINGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
16 Thomas SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Björn HAARMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Philipp BECKER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
17 Fabian KUPKA RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
Steffen SONNTAG RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
Sarah PETEREIT RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
18 Fabian RABE Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Alexander LUX Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Erik RUDOLPH Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
19 Anne ROSENTRETER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Franziska KUHLEE SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Oliver TEICHMANN SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
20 Robert KADEN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Stefan KNAUER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Fred SCHADE SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
21 Niklas KNOBBE Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Joscha KLATT Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Hanno WINTER Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
22 Sebastian HITZ Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
Kay PALLENBERG Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
Sven BRABENDER Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
23 Christoph FUCHS Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Simon PARGENT Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Wenzel WEINTRITT Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
24 Marc JÄCKELS Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Simone HUTH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Juliane PALLUK Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
25 Steffen WEYRAUCH SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Lisa SCHADE SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Marius ENGELHARDT SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
26 Gabriel HOLZAPFEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Laura BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Noah MAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
27 Nina HARTLEIF Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Sven GLUER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Christoph HEISIG Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.