World-Cup Final Ranking - 2007

15-JUL-2007


Result List

Competitions took place at:

  • #1: 29-JUN-2007 - 01-JUL-2007 - Prag (Troja)/CZE Moldau Result List
  • #2: 07-JUL-2007 - 08-JUL-2007 - Tacen/SLO Save Result List
  • #3: 13-JUL-2007 - 15-JUL-2007 - Augsburg/GER Eiskanal Result List

K1-women - individual

1 Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
2 Irena PAVELKOVA CZE
3 Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS AUT
4 Fiona PENNIE GBR
5 Laura BLAKEMAN GBR
6 Stepanka HILGERTOVA CZE
7 Jana DUKATOVA SVK
8 Jennifer BONGARDT GER
9 Elena KALISKA SVK
10 Ariane HERDE NED
11 Emilie FER FRA
12 Marcela SADILOVA CZE
13 Mandy PLANERT GER
14 Corinna KUHNLE AUT
15 Nina MOZETIC SLO
16 Li TONG CHN
17 Elizabeth NEAVE GBR
18 Cristina GIAI PRON ITA
19 Mathilde PICHERY FRA
20 Ursa KRAGELJ SLO
21 Aleksandra PEROVA RUS
22 Maialen GURRUTZAGA ESP
23 Olivia BYRNE-SUTTON SUI
24 Gabriela STACHEROVA SVK
25 Kate LAWRENCE AUS
26 Zuzana VANHA USA
27 Louise NATOLI AUS
28 Elisa VENET FRA
29 Yuriko TAKESHITA JPN
30 Marie RIHOSKOVA CZE
31 Jingjing LI CHN
32 Agnieszka STANUCH POL
33 Helen BARNES IRL
34 Nagwa EL DESOUKI SUI
35 Sarah GRANT AUS
36 Malgorzata MILCZAREK POL
37 Claudia BÄR GER
38 Sarah BOUDENS CAN
39 Jone OTANO ESP
40 Irati GOIKOETXEA ESP
41 Angela Luisa PRENDIN ITA
42 Hannah CRAIG IRL
43 Ashley NEE USA
44 Natsumi MURAYAMA JPN
45 Moe KAIFUCHI JPN
46 Andrea COAN ITA
47 Carole BOUZIDI FRA
48 Caroline QUEEN USA
49 Molly STOCK USA
50 Yingying ZOU CHN
51 Montserrat GARCIA RIBERAYGUA AND
52 Maria FEREKIDI GRE
53 Julia SCHMID AUT
54 Louise DONINGTON GBR
55 Natalia PACIERPNIK POL
56 Nicky NIBBELING NED
57 Sara POTVIN-BERNAL CAN
58 Poliana DE PAULA BRA
59 Clotilde MICLO FRA
60 Keiko NAKAYAMA JPN
61 Courtney ROBINSON USA
62 Eva TERCELJ SLO
63 Marie-Zelia LAFONT FRA
64 Ekaterina KLIMANOVA RUS
65 Tania PERRETT NZL
66 Annelies VAN DER ZWART NED
67 Luuka JONES NZL
68 Sevinch ISMALAILAVA BLR
69 Irina NAUMKINA UZB
70 Marta KHARITONOVA RUS
71 Maria Luz CASSINI ARG
72 Fabiola Fossem DE ALMEIDA BRA
73 Maria Clara GIAI PRON ITA
74 Yekatarina SMIRNOVA KAZ
75 Paola MEDINA COL
76 Svetlana POLEZHAEVA KAZ
77 Angelina Eva REMON ARG
78 Xenia SHABALINA KAZ
79 Olensa US UKR
80 Milene WOLF BRA
81 Guadeloupe ARIAS ARG

C1-men - individual

1 Nico BETTGE GER
2 David FLORENCE GBR
3 Robin BELL AUS
4 Stuart MCINTOSH GBR
5 Dejan STEVANOVIC SLO
6 Michal MARTIKAN SVK
7 Stefan PFANNMÖLLER GER
8 Tomas INDRUCH CZE
9 Stanislav JEZEK CZE
10 Ronnie DUERRENMATT SUI
11 James CARTWRIGHT-GARLAND CAN
12 Jost ZAKRAJSEK SLO
13 Benn FRAKER USA
14 Fulvio FINA ITA
15 Jan BENZIEN GER
16 Tony ESTANGUET FRA
17 Takuya HANEDA JPN
18 Juraj MINCIK SVK
19 Ander ELOSEGI ESP
20 Krzysztof BIERYT POL
21 Christos TSAKMAKIS GRE
22 Denis GARGAUD CHANUT FRA
23 Pierre LABARELLE FRA
24 Jeff LARIMER USA
25 Dawid BARTOS POL
26 Leopold FUCHS AUT
27 Grzegorz HEDWIG POL
28 Baptiste DELAPLACE FRA
29 Matej BENUS SVK
30 Jon ERGUIN ESP
31 Nicolas PESCHIER FRA
32 Jan MASEK CZE
33 Lukas HOFFMANN GER
34 Grzegorz WOJS POL
35 Jordi SANGRA GIBERT ESP
36 Alexander LIPATOV RUS
37 Christian FABRIS AUS
38 Tad DENNIS USA
39 Jonathan MARC FRA
40 Goran GLUMAC CRO
41 Vitezslav GEBAS CZE
42 Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
43 Alain SCHIRMANN SUI
44 Sinisa SALAMON CRO
45 Pavel BIZYAEV RUS
46 Matija MARINIC CRO
47 Spencer POMEROY CAN
48 Herve CHEVRIER FRA
49 Colin RADMORE GBR
50 Craig ALLEN CAN
51 Mark PROCTOR GBR
52 Peter DRAXL AUT
53 Matthew GABB AUS
54 Jordi DOMENJO ESP
55 Marko MIHELIC SLO
56 Cassio Ramon PETRY BRA
57 Liming FENG CHN
58 Stanislav GEJDOS ITA
59 Casey EICHFELD USA
60 Stepan NOVIKOV RUS
61 Filipi SANTIN DE SOUZA BRA
62 Goran JOVANOVIC SRB
63 Aleksandr KAZAK BLR
64 Vadym MUSYEVICH UKR
65 James DAWSON NZL
66 Robert PAPAZOU MKD
67 R Yousuke IDA JPN
68 Andrey NIKOLAEV UZB
69 Zhiqiang TENG CHN
70 Andrea BENETTI ITA
71 Jose CARVALHO POR
72 Siboniso CELE RSA
73 Kazuya TANIGUCHI JPN
74 Mark YUNGNICKEL NZL
75 Leonid IVANOV RUS
76 Michael DAWSON NZL
77 Alexander BONDAR RUS
78 Sergej CHERKASSOV KAZ
79 Alexandr FROEMCHUK KAZ
80 Bruno Jose Pereira MACHADO BRA
81 Emir MUJCINOVIC CRO
82 Julian POTVIN-BERNAL CAN

C2-men - individual

K1-men - individual

1 Fabian DÖRFLER GER
2 Mike KURT SUI
3 Alexander GRIMM GER
4 Campbell WALSH GBR
5 Erik PFANNMÖLLER GER
6 Ivan PISVEJC CZE
7 Peter KAUZER SLO
8 Scott PARSONS USA
9 Helmut OBLINGER AUT
10 Dejan KRALJ SLO
11 Herwig NATMESSNIG AUT
12 Stefano CIPRESSI ITA
13 Brett HEYL USA
14 Luca COSTA ITA
15 Jure MEGLIC SLO
16 Lubos HILGERT CZE
17 Mathias ROETHENMUND SUI
18 Robert BOUTEN NED
19 Richard HOUNSLOW GBR
20 Grzegorz POLACZYK POL
21 Dinko MULIC CRO
22 Warwick DRAPER AUS
23 Peter CIBAK SVK
24 Guillermo DIEZ CANEDO ESP
25 Matteo PONTAROLLO ITA
26 Mathieu DOBY BEL
27 David FORD CAN
28 John HASTINGS CAN
29 Vavrinec HRADILEK CZE
30 Eoin RHEINISCH IRL
31 Anthony BROWN AUS
32 Dariusz POPIELA POL
33 Boris NEVEU FRA
34 Tsubasa SASAKI JPN
35 Michael DAWSON NZL
36 Neil CAFFREY IRL
37 Julien BILLAUT FRA
38 Jan SAJBIDOR SVK
39 Benoit PESCHIER FRA
40 Jim WADE USA
41 Pierre BOURLIAUD FRA
42 Carles JUANMARTI ESP
43 Taro ANDO JPN
44 Tomas MRAZ SVK
45 Julien DEKARCZYK FRA
46 Lukas KUBRICAN CZE
47 Pierre LEVESQUE CAN
48 Jens EWALD GER
49 Andrew HADFIELD GBR
50 Tomas KOBES CZE
51 Benjamin BOUKPETI TOG
52 Ander DIEZ LIZARRIBAR ESP
53 Uros KODELJA SLO
54 Huw SWETMAN GBR
55 Mikhail AGEENKO RUS
56 Harald HUDETZ AUT
57 Mikhail CHABAKINE RUS
58 Märten HELLBERG SWE
59 Moritz LUSCHER SUI
60 Aaron OSBORNE NZL
61 Johann ROOZENBURG NZL
62 Gustavo SELBACH BRA
63 Pablo MCCANDLESS CHI
64 Marko MRKOCI CRO
65 Jasper FONTEIJN NED
66 Raphael REVECHE FRA
67 Andrej GLUCKS CRO
68 Enrico GHENO ITA
69 Shuji YAMANAKA JPN
70 Andrea ROMEO ITA
71 Mateusz POLACZYK POL
72 Adrien CHABBEY SUI
73 Robert PARKER AUS
74 Ciaran HEURTEAU IRL
75 Sasko NACEV MKD
76 Hermann HUSSLEIN THA
77 Ingo KRIESINGER BEL
78 Frederik WAHLEN SWE
79 Leo JANKA FIN
80 Egor VOSKOBOINIOV RUS
81 Cunguang HUANG CHN
82 Davy EGRAZ LUX
83 Alkeksey NAUMKIN UZB
84 Fuxue DING CHN
85 Marios KALTSIS GRE
86 Olivier MACHIELS BEL
87 Cameron MCINTOSH RSA
88 Dzmitry HALAVINSKI BLR
89 Athanasios GIANNOPOULOS GRE
90 Kalle VARIS FIN
91 Ivan SILVA POR
92 Jinbin XIAN CHN
93 Tommy MORTBERG SWE
94 Atanas NIKOLOVSKI MKD
95 Marjan PETROV MKD
96 Stavros KOSTOULAS-KARAKATSANIS GRE
97 Nathan DAVIS CAN
98 Sebastien COMBOT FRA
99 Robert NEAVE GBR
100 Joan CRESPO ESP
101 Bas WESSELINK NED
102 Sylvain ECKHARDT FIN
103 Predrag PAVLOVIC SRB
104 Miroslav PAVLOVIC SRB
105 Lucian CIOARA ROM
106 Zoltan JAWOR HUN
107 Gaston Guido ARCE ARG
108 Ognen BRAZANSKI MKD
109 Andres Morcedo CARDOZO BONITO URU
110 Fabian ALVAREZ COL
111 Cristian HUENCHULEO CHI
112 Juan Noel LOPINTA CHIRINOS PER
113 Joao Vitor MACHADO BRA
114 Alber Andres PEREZ OLAYA COL
115 Marcel POTOCNY SVK
116 Jose Calasanz SILVA NAVA VEN
117 Martin Adrian TRIPANO ARG
118 Julio Hector VALLANUEVA ARG
119 Enio Roberto WINCKLER BRA
120 Kazuki YAZAWA JPN
121 M.Martin ALVAREZ HORMINOGUEZ URU
122 Omar SANTAMARIA ECU