Weltmeisterschaften - 2002
Bourg St.Maurice/FRA - Isere
22-AUG-2002 - 25-AUG-2002
Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel
Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel
Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel
Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel
Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft
1 | Premysl VLK | CZE |
Stanislav JEZEK | CZE | |
Jan MASEK | CZE | |
2 | Jan BENZIEN | GER |
Stefan PFANNMÖLLER | GER | |
Sören KAUFMANN | GER | |
3 | Simon HOCEVAR | SLO |
Jurij KORENJAK | SLO | |
Dejan STEVANOVIC | SLO | |
4 | Michal MARTIKAN | SVK |
Juraj MINCIK | SVK | |
Alexander SLAFKOVSKY | SVK | |
5 | Justin BOOCOCK | AUS |
Robin BELL | AUS | |
Kynan MALEY | AUS | |
6 | Grzegorz WOJS | POL |
Krzysztof BIERYT | POL | |
Mariusz WIECZOREK | POL | |
7 | Chris ENNIS | USA |
Samuel DAVIS | USA | |
Adam BOYD | USA | |
8 | Jian Qiang HAN | CHN |
Libo XU | CHN | |
Liming FENG | CHN | |
9 | Daniel GODDARD | GBR |
Stuart MCINTOSH | GBR | |
David FLORENCE | GBR | |
10 | Patrice ESTANGUET | FRA |
Emmanuel BRUGVIN | FRA | |
Eric DEGUIL | FRA |
Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft
1 | Philippe QUEMERAIS - Yann LE PENNEC | FRA |
Pierre LUQUET - Christophe LUQUET | FRA | |
Alexandre LAUVERGNE - Nathanael FOUQUET | FRA | |
2 | Andre EHRENBERG - Michael SENFT | GER |
Kay SIMON - Robby SIMON | GER | |
Frank HENZE - Kai WALTER | GER | |
3 | Andrzej WOJS - Slawomir MORDARSKI | POL |
Bartlomiej KRUCZEK - Dariusz WRZOSEK | POL | |
Wojciech SEKULA - Jaroslaw MICZEK | POL | |
4 | Stuart BOWMAN - Nick SMITH | GBR |
Andrew RODEN - James RODEN | GBR | |
Andy NICOLL - Alex BURT | GBR | |
5 | Scott MCCLESKEY - David HEPP | USA |
Frank BABCOCK - Jeff LARIMER | USA | |
Matt TAYLOR - Joe JACOBI | USA | |
6 | Peter HOCHSCHORNER - Pavol HOCHSCHORNER | SVK |
Marian OLEJNIK - Milan KUBAN | SVK | |
Pavol HRIC - Roman VAJS | SVK | |
7 | Marek JIRAS - Tomas MADER | CZE |
Jaroslav POLLERT - Jaroslav POSPISIL | CZE | |
Jaroslav VOLF - Ondrej STEPANEK | CZE | |
8 | Fubin CHEN - Shuwei YANG | CHN |
Jieliang YANG - Bin MO | CHN | |
Qin TIAN - Zai WANG | CHN |
Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft
Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft
1 | Aline TORNARE | FRA |
Mathilde PICHERY | FRA | |
Anne-Lise BARDET | FRA | |
2 | Marcela SADILOVA | CZE |
Irena PAVELKOVA | CZE | |
Marie RIHOSKOVA | CZE | |
3 | Laura BLAKEMAN | GBR |
Helen REEVES | GBR | |
Heather CORRIE | GBR | |
4 | Gabriela STACHEROVA | SVK |
Elena KALISKA | SVK | |
Gabriela ZAMISKOVA | SVK | |
5 | Wenjuan CHEN | CHN |
Jingjing LI | CHN | |
Xingai CHENG | CHN | |
6 | Claudia BÄR | GER |
Mandy BENZIEN | GER | |
Jenny APEL | GER | |
7 | Louise NATOLI | AUS |
Mia FARRANCE | AUS | |
Susie WHARTON | AUS | |
8 | Rebecca GIDDENS | USA |
Sarah LEITH | USA | |
Hannah LARSEN | USA | |
9 | Sarah BOUDENS | CAN |
Saskia VAN MOURIK | CAN | |
Margaret LANGFORD | CAN |