Deutsche Meisterschaften - 2004

Augsburg/GER - Eiskanal

17-SEP-2004 - 19-SEP-2004

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

1 Stefan PFANNMÖLLER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2 Jan BENZIEN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
3 Sören KAUFMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Timo WIRSCHING Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
5 Florian BECK Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
6 Vitali ZIRKA Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
7 Lukas HOFFMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
8 Christos TSAKMAKIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
9 Martin UNGER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
10 Nico BETTGE Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
11 Dennis HARAZIM Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
12 Enrico SCHERZER TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
13 Tomy HEYNA Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
14 Patrik SIMON KSV Strehla
15 André KIESSLICH SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
16 Frank HENZE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
17 Peter WEIDERT Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
18 Vitus GESSER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
19 Marcus ANDERNACH MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
20 Pascal NEIBECKER Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
21 David SCHRÖDER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
22 Rico MASSALSKI Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
23 Nicky JANKOWIAK Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
24 Stephan BORCHERT Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
25 Andre EHRENBERG Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
26 Jeffrey PIONTEK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
27 Martin TRUMMER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
28 Oliver FICKERT Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
29 Marcel NAGGATZ Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
30 Oliver FRIEDL Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
31 Lars SCHWELLINGER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
32 Tim KORSCHEWSKY TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
33 Thomas DITTMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Thomas SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2 Claus SUCHANEK Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Sebastian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
4 Erik PFANNMÖLLER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
5 Jens EWALD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
6 Klaas PANNEWIG Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
7 Alexander GRIMM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
8 Paul BÖCKELMANN KSV Strehla
9 Jakobus STENGLEIN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
10 Robert SÜSSENBACH Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
11 Jürgen KRAUS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
12 Dominikus KÖLBL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
13 Friedemann BARTHEL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
14 Markus STROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
15 Tim MAXEINER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
16 Fabian DÖRFLER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
17 Gregor WEIMER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
18 Jürgen FÄRBER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
19 Sam OUD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
20 Andreas POST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
21 Sven BEHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
22 Achim KOPPOLD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
23 David KRAJNIK KSV Duisburg-Wedau
24 Domenik BARTSCH Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
25 Andreas PFEIFER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
26 Christian HEIL RaWa Essen
27 Philip BAUES Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
28 Michel HERDE Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
29 Sven PINKERT SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
30 Michael WINN Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
31 Max PERNREITER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
32 Andreas KAPFERER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
33 Andreas GIERL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
34 Lukas KALKBRENNER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
35 Julian PABST Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
36 Nino KNEBEL Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
37 Thomas BEUTE KSV Strehla
38 Matthias JANSEN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
39 Martin KUHN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
40 Gunter FICHTNER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
41 Jörn STOLLE RaWa Essen
42 Peter RIETHMEIER Bielefelder Kanu-Club e.V.
43 Philipp ALBERTI Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
44 Hauke NOLL Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
45 Thorsten RINCK SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
46 Thomas HEUER Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
47 Pierre BECKER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
48 Lars KOEBE Bielefelder Kanu-Club e.V.
49 Sebastian HAMPL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
50 Torsten SPITZ Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
51 Lars ANDERNACH MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
52 Daniel SÖLLNER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
53 Björn BEHNE Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
54 Jan ESCHWEILER Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
55 Sven BRABENDER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
56 Chris LOUEN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
57 Markus FLECHTNER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
58 Andreas RADEMACHER SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
59 Bernhard HARBAUM SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
60 Stefan LOCH Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
61 Thomas SCHLÜSSEL Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
62 Simon THEBEN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
63 Alexander VOITSCH SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
64 Steffen ESDAR Bielefelder Kanu-Club e.V.

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Friedemann BARTHEL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Sam OUD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Jens EWALD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
2 Claus SUCHANEK Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Jakobus STENGLEIN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Alexander GRIMM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Thomas SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Michael SENFT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Michel HERDE Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
4 Jürgen KRAUS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Dominikus KÖLBL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Achim KOPPOLD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Sebastian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Philipp ALBERTI Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Andreas POST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
6 Erik PFANNMÖLLER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Rolf HERRMANN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Nino KNEBEL Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
7 Andreas GIERL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Andreas PFEIFER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Lukas KALKBRENNER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
8 Gregor WEIMER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Andreas KAPFERER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Pavlos TSANTILAS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
9 Katharina VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Martin KUHN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Yannick VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
10 Jürgen FÄRBER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Gunter FICHTNER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Fabian DÖRFLER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
11 Thomas SCHLÜSSEL Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Heike FRAUENRATH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Katja FRAUENRATH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
12 Stefan MENKE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Sven BEHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
David SCHRÖDER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
13 Thorsten RINCK SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Sven PINKERT SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Alexander VOITSCH SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
14 Markus FLECHTNER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Björn BEHNE Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Chris LOUEN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
15 Pierre BECKER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Jörn STOLLE RaWa Essen
Christian HEIL RaWa Essen
16 Raphael SIMSON Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Domenik BARTSCH Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Sven BRABENDER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
17 Lars ANDERNACH MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Marcus ANDERNACH MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Arne BLECKERT MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
18 Hauke NOLL Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Torsten SPITZ Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Markus STROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
19 Thomas HEUER Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
Jörg BLEES Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
Michael WINN Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
20 Lars KOEBE Bielefelder Kanu-Club e.V.
Peter RIETHMEIER Bielefelder Kanu-Club e.V.
Steffen ESDAR Bielefelder Kanu-Club e.V.