Juniorenweltmeister

Canadier-Zweier mixed - Einzel

Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel

2018 Ivrea/ITA Gabriela SATKOVA CZE
2017 Bratislava/SVK Andrea HERZOG GER
2016 Krakow/POL Tereza FISEROVA CZE
2015 Foz de Iguazu/BRA Andrea HERZOG GER
2014 Penrith/AUS Lucie PRIOUX FRA
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Karolin WAGNER GER
2012 Wausau/USA Jessica FOX AUS
2010 Foix/FRA Jessica FOX AUS

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

2018 Ivrea/ITA Eva Alina HOCEVAR SLO
2017 Bratislava/SVK Antonie GALUSKOVA CZE
2016 Krakow/POL Klaudia ZWOLINSKA POL
2015 Foz de Iguazu/BRA Michaela HASSOVA SVK
2014 Penrith/AUS Ana SATILA BRA
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Amalie HILGERTOVA CZE
2012 Wausau/USA Jessica FOX AUS
2010 Foix/FRA Jessica FOX AUS
2008 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Eva TERCELJ SLO
2006 Solkan/SLO Ursa KRAGELJ SLO
2004 Lofer/AUT Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
2002 Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL Katharina VOLKE GER
2000 Bratislava/SVK Jennifer BONGARDT GER
1998 Lofer/AUT Hana PESKOVA CZE
1996 Lipno/CZE Helen REEVES GBR
1994 Wausau/USA Stanislava KOVACOVA SVK
1992 Sjoa/NOR Cristina GIAI PRON ITA
1990 Tavanasa/SUI Angela RADERMACHER FRG
1988 La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Sandra BERGER FRG
1986 Spittal/AUT Anouk LOUBIE FRA

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

2018 Ivrea/ITA Miquel TRAVE ESP
2017 Bratislava/SVK Kacper SZTUBA POL
2016 Krakow/POL Marko MIRGORODSKY SVK
2015 Foz de Iguazu/BRA Marko MIRGORODSKY SVK
2014 Penrith/AUS Florian BREUER GER
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Cedric JOLY FRA
2012 Wausau/USA Cedric JOLY FRA
2010 Foix/FRA Kirill SETKIN RUS
2008 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Sideris TASIADIS GER
2006 Solkan/SLO Dawid BARTOS POL
2004 Lofer/AUT Martin UNGER GER
2002 Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL Timo WIRSCHING GER
2000 Bratislava/SVK Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
1998 Lofer/AUT Lukas PRINDA CZE
1996 Lipno/CZE Jan MASEK CZE
1994 Wausau/USA Michal MARTIKAN SVK
1992 Sjoa/NOR Simon HOCEVAR SLO
1990 Tavanasa/SUI Danko HERCEG YUG
1988 La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Gareth MARRIOTT GBR
1986 Spittal/AUT Jed PRENTICE USA

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

2016 Krakow/POL Vojtech MRUZEK - Albert KASPAR CZE
2015 Foz de Iguazu/BRA Lucas ROISIN - Guillaume GRAILLE FRA
2014 Penrith/AUS Michael MATEJKA - Jan VETROVSKY CZE
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Matus GEWISSLER - Juraj SKAKALA SVK
2012 Wausau/USA Artem BOGDANOV - Pavel KOVALKOV RUS
2010 Foix/FRA Andrzej BRZEZINSKI - Filip BRZEZINSKI POL
2008 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Jan VLCEK - Robert GOTVALD CZE
2006 Solkan/SLO Pierre PICCO - Hugo BISO FRA
2002 Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL Felix MICHEL - Sebastian PIERSIG GER
2000 Bratislava/SVK Cedric FORGIT - Martin BRAUD FRA
1998 Lofer/AUT Stefan HENZE - Marcus BECKER GER
1996 Lipno/CZE Jaroslav VOLF - Ondrej STEPANEK CZE
1994 Wausau/USA Jan JIRES - Stepan CHROMOVSKY CZE
1992 Sjoa/NOR Roman VAJS - Roman STRBA TCH
1990 Tavanasa/SUI Michal STANISZEWSKI - Kryzysztof KOLOMANSKI POL
1988 La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Jason BENNETT - Brian HOLDEN GBR

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

2018 Ivrea/ITA Jan BARTA CZE
2017 Bratislava/SVK Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
2016 Krakow/POL Ruslan PESTOV UKR
2015 Foz de Iguazu/BRA Jakub GRIGAR SVK
2014 Penrith/AUS Mario LEITNER AUT
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Jakub GRIGAR SVK
2012 Wausau/USA Miroslav URBAN SVK
2010 Foix/FRA Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
2008 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Martin HALCIN SVK
2006 Solkan/SLO Mateusz POLACZYK POL
2004 Lofer/AUT Alexander GRIMM GER
2002 Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL Grzegorz POLACZYK POL
2000 Bratislava/SVK Jan SAJBIDOR SVK
1998 Lofer/AUT Miha TERDIC SLO
1996 Lipno/CZE Sam OUD NED
1994 Wausau/USA Pavol HRIC SVK
1992 Sjoa/NOR James CROFT GBR
1990 Tavanasa/SUI Alexandr ADAMEK TCH
1988 La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Scott SHIPLEY USA
1986 Spittal/AUT Marko CERNE YUG

Damen Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

2018 Ivrea/ITA Tereza KNEBLOVA CZE
2018 Ivrea/ITA Gabriela SATKOVA CZE
2018 Ivrea/ITA Eva RIHOVA CZE
2017 Bratislava/SVK Lena HOLL GER
2017 Bratislava/SVK Andrea HERZOG GER
2017 Bratislava/SVK Zoe JAKOB GER
2016 Krakow/POL Alsu MINAZOVA RUS
2016 Krakow/POL Daria SHAIDUROVA RUS
2016 Krakow/POL Anastasia KOZYREVA RUS
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Georgia RANKIN AUS
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Noemie FOX AUS
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Alexandra BROOME AUS

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

2018 Ivrea/ITA Lucie NESNIDALOVA CZE
2018 Ivrea/ITA Katerina BEKOVA CZE
2018 Ivrea/ITA Antonie GALUSKOVA CZE
2017 Bratislava/SVK Andrea HERZOG GER
2017 Bratislava/SVK Lena HOLL GER
2017 Bratislava/SVK Stella MEHLHORN GER
2016 Krakow/POL Antonie GALUSKOVA CZE
2016 Krakow/POL Tereza FISEROVA CZE
2016 Krakow/POL Katerina DUSKOVA CZE
2015 Foz de Iguazu/BRA Eva RIHOVA CZE
2015 Foz de Iguazu/BRA Tereza FISEROVA CZE
2015 Foz de Iguazu/BRA Amalie HILGERTOVA CZE
2014 Penrith/AUS Amalie HILGERTOVA CZE
2014 Penrith/AUS Tereza FISEROVA CZE
2014 Penrith/AUS Sabina FOLTYSOVA CZE
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Karolina GALUSKOVA CZE
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Amalie HILGERTOVA CZE
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Tereza FISEROVA CZE
2012 Wausau/USA Alice HAINING GBR
2012 Wausau/USA Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
2012 Wausau/USA Kimberley WOODS GBR
2010 Foix/FRA Natalie WILSON GBR
2010 Foix/FRA Emily WOODCOCK GBR
2010 Foix/FRA Bethan LATHAM GBR
2008 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Katerina KUDEJOVA CZE
2008 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Veronika VOJTOVA CZE
2008 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Anna BUSTOVA CZE
2006 Solkan/SLO Michaela GRIMM GER
2006 Solkan/SLO Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT GER
2006 Solkan/SLO Jacqueline HORN GER
2004 Lofer/AUT Dorothée UTZ GER
2004 Lofer/AUT Melanie PFEIFER GER
2004 Lofer/AUT Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
2002 Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL Dorothée UTZ GER
2002 Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
2002 Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL Katharina VOLKE GER
2000 Bratislava/SVK Anna KAMPS GER
2000 Bratislava/SVK Jennifer BONGARDT GER
2000 Bratislava/SVK Melanie GELBHAAR GER
1998 Lofer/AUT Petra SEMERADOVA CZE
1998 Lofer/AUT Marie RIHOSKOVA CZE
1998 Lofer/AUT Hana PESKOVA CZE
1996 Lipno/CZE Hana PESKOVA CZE
1996 Lipno/CZE Vanda SEMERADOVA CZE
1996 Lipno/CZE Babora JIRKOVA CZE
1994 Wausau/USA Michala RIHOVA CZE
1994 Wausau/USA Vanda SEMERADOVA CZE
1994 Wausau/USA Veronika RIHOSKOVA CZE
1992 Sjoa/NOR Petra PLAVJANIKOVA TCH
1992 Sjoa/NOR Irena PAVELKOVA TCH
1992 Sjoa/NOR Petra KOUDELOVA TCH
1990 Tavanasa/SUI Susanne HIRT FRG
1990 Tavanasa/SUI Evi HUSS FRG
1990 Tavanasa/SUI Angela RADERMACHER FRG

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

2018 Ivrea/ITA Nicolas GESTIN FRA
2018 Ivrea/ITA Alexis BOBON FRA
2018 Ivrea/ITA Jules BERNADET FRA
2017 Bratislava/SVK Jan KAMINSKY CZE
2017 Bratislava/SVK Matyas LHOTA CZE
2017 Bratislava/SVK Vojtech HEGER CZE
2016 Krakow/POL Paul SEUMEL GER
2016 Krakow/POL Gregor KREUL GER
2016 Krakow/POL Lennard TUCHSCHERER GER
2015 Foz de Iguazu/BRA Leon HANIKA GER
2015 Foz de Iguazu/BRA Lennard TUCHSCHERER GER
2015 Foz de Iguazu/BRA Florian BREUER GER
2014 Penrith/AUS Marko GURECKA SVK
2014 Penrith/AUS Martin MRACNA SVK
2014 Penrith/AUS Marko MIRGORODSKY SVK
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Tomas DZURNY SVK
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Martin MRACNA SVK
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Marko GURECKA SVK
2012 Wausau/USA Jason BROTHIER FRA
2012 Wausau/USA Jean FRERI FRA
2012 Wausau/USA Cedric JOLY FRA
2010 Foix/FRA Ryan WESTLEY GBR
2010 Foix/FRA George TATCHELL GBR
2010 Foix/FRA Adam BURGESS GBR
2008 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Jernej ZUPAN SLO
2008 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Anze BERCIC SLO
2008 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Jure LENARCIC SLO
2006 Solkan/SLO Marcus MEHNERT GER
2006 Solkan/SLO Sideris TASIADIS GER
2006 Solkan/SLO Pascal NEIBECKER GER
2004 Lofer/AUT Petr KARASEK CZE
2004 Lofer/AUT Matej SUCHY CZE
2004 Lofer/AUT Michal JANE CZE
2002 Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL Grzegorz KILJANEK POL
2002 Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL Krzysztof SUPOWICZ POL
2002 Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL Jaroslaw CHWASTOWICZ POL
2000 Bratislava/SVK Krzysztof SUPOWICZ POL
2000 Bratislava/SVK Grzegorz WOJS POL
2000 Bratislava/SVK Grzegorz KILJANEK POL
1998 Lofer/AUT Stefan PFANNMÖLLER GER
1998 Lofer/AUT Achim HEIB GER
1998 Lofer/AUT Nico BETTGE GER
1996 Lipno/CZE Jan PYTELKA CZE
1996 Lipno/CZE Jan MASEK CZE
1996 Lipno/CZE Martin VLK CZE
1994 Wausau/USA Stanislav JEZEK CZE
1994 Wausau/USA Pavel JANDA CZE
1994 Wausau/USA Tomas INDRUCH CZE
1992 Sjoa/NOR Grzegorz SIEROTA POL
1992 Sjoa/NOR Mariusz WIECZOREK POL
1992 Sjoa/NOR Krzysztof BIERYT POL
1990 Tavanasa/SUI Patrice ESTANGUET FRA
1990 Tavanasa/SUI Benoit GUIRAUD FRA
1990 Tavanasa/SUI David GEMMI FRA

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft

2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Jakub SKUBIK - Martin SIMICAK SVK
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Jakub TOMKO - Igor MICHALOVIC SVK
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Matus GEWISSLER - Juraj SKAKALA SVK
2010 Foix/FRA Jan MÜLLER - Marcel PRINZ GER
2010 Foix/FRA Tom LORKE - Max GERTH GER
2010 Foix/FRA Ansgar OLTMANNS - Michel KERSTAN GER
2008 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Marek SINDLER - Jonas KASPAR CZE
2008 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Jan VLCEK - Robert GOTVALD CZE
2008 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Ondrej KARLOVSKY - Jakub JANE CZE
2006 Solkan/SLO Arthur GRANDEMANGE - Yoan DEL REY FRA
2006 Solkan/SLO Cyril BARBIER - Jeff MOUROUX FRA
2006 Solkan/SLO Pierre PICCO - Hugo BISO FRA
2002 Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL David SCHRÖDER - Philipp BERGNER GER
2002 Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL Michael JUNGE - Tim WELSINK GER
2002 Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL Felix MICHEL - Sebastian PIERSIG GER
2000 Bratislava/SVK Cedric FORGIT - Martin BRAUD FRA
2000 Bratislava/SVK Julien GASPARD - Remy GASPARD FRA
2000 Bratislava/SVK Christian BRUNEL - Guillaume BRAHIC FRA
1996 Lipno/CZE Jaroslav VOLF - Ondrej STEPANEK CZE
1996 Lipno/CZE Jan HOSEK - Martin RASNER CZE
1996 Lipno/CZE Jan RIEGER - Tomas BUCHNAR CZE

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

2018 Ivrea/ITA Julien PAJAUD FRA
2018 Ivrea/ITA Anatole DELASSUS FRA
2018 Ivrea/ITA Vincent DELAHAYE FRA
2017 Bratislava/SVK Lukas STAHL GER
2017 Bratislava/SVK Noah HEGGE GER
2017 Bratislava/SVK Janosch UNSELD GER
2016 Krakow/POL Thomas DURAND FRA
2016 Krakow/POL Malo QUEMENEUR FRA
2016 Krakow/POL Paul CORNUT-CHAUVINC FRA
2015 Foz de Iguazu/BRA Malo QUEMENEUR FRA
2015 Foz de Iguazu/BRA Pierre HELLARD FRA
2015 Foz de Iguazu/BRA Guillaume GRAILLE FRA
2014 Penrith/AUS Pavel SUPOLIK CZE
2014 Penrith/AUS Petr SODEK CZE
2014 Penrith/AUS Tomas ROUSEK CZE
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Mathys HUVELIN FRA
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Bastien DAMIENS FRA
2013 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Quentin MIGNARD FRA
2012 Wausau/USA Vid KARNER SLO
2012 Wausau/USA Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
2012 Wausau/USA Rok MARKOCIC SLO
2010 Foix/FRA Fabian SCHWEIKERT GER
2010 Foix/FRA Fabian SCHÜSSLER GER
2010 Foix/FRA Laurenz LAUGWITZ GER
2008 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Benjamin RENIA FRA
2008 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Vivien COLOBER FRA
2008 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Thomas ROSSET FRA
2006 Solkan/SLO Lukas KALKBRENNER GER
2006 Solkan/SLO Hannes AIGNER GER
2006 Solkan/SLO Sebastian SCHUBERT GER
2004 Lofer/AUT Michael GUYON FRA
2004 Lofer/AUT Boris NEVEU FRA
2004 Lofer/AUT Samuel HERNANZ FRA
2002 Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL Jindrich BENES CZE
2002 Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL Michal BUCHTEL CZE
2002 Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL Lukas KUBRICAN CZE
2000 Bratislava/SVK Gregor LAZNIK SLO
2000 Bratislava/SVK Peter KAUZER SLO
2000 Bratislava/SVK Ziga OVCAK SLO
1998 Lofer/AUT Klaas PANNEWIG GER
1998 Lofer/AUT Rene MÜHLMANN GER
1998 Lofer/AUT Jakobus STENGLEIN GER
1996 Lipno/CZE Tomas KOBES CZE
1996 Lipno/CZE Ivan PISVEJC CZE
1996 Lipno/CZE Jan KRATOCHVIL CZE
1994 Wausau/USA Ales KUDER SLO
1994 Wausau/USA Dejan KRALJ SLO
1994 Wausau/USA Rok KODELJA SLO
1992 Sjoa/NOR Dejan KRALJ SLO
1992 Sjoa/NOR Miha STRICELJ SLO
1992 Sjoa/NOR Uros KODELJA SLO
1990 Tavanasa/SUI Lutz JOGWER FRG
1990 Tavanasa/SUI Mark HAVERKAMP FRG
1990 Tavanasa/SUI Oliver FIX FRG