de_national:deutschemeister:dm2_m_dk1


2019 Zeitz (Haynsburg) Medea HILD Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Johanna MACK Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Karolina ERSCHIG Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
2018 Fürth Lucie KRECH TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
Christina BÖHM SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Ida JABSCHINSKY SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
2017 Bad Kreuznach Helene SCHNEIDER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Kimberley RAPPE SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
Zola LEWANDOWSKI Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2016 Neheim-Hüsten Vivika DIEDAM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Emily APEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Stefanie BAUER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2015 Berlin Antonia PLOCHMANN SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
Amelie PLOCHMANN SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
Annkatrin PLOCHMANN SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
2014 Luhdorf-Roydorf Victoria BERGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Nele BAYN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Emma BAYN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
2013 Zeitz (Haynsburg) Chiara JONES Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Paula MALCHERS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Anne BERNERT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2012 Günzburg Janina MANNSCHOTT Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Alina HEPP Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
Maren LUTZ Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
2011 Sömmerda Birgit OHMAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Selina JONES Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Charlotte HABERSETZER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2010 Neuss Henriette ANZINGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Charlotte HABERSETZER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Neda VREVC Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2009 Fürth Sonja BERGER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Anna PONGRATZ Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Caroline PRIJON Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
2008 Spremberg Katharina ROTTER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
Maria WIESNER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
Rebecca PLONKA SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
2007 Bad Kreuznach Marlene ANZINGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Hanna RESSEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Laura BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2006 Eickhof Sina WERNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Ricarda FUNK Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Angelika HUTH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2005 Berlin Juliane PALLUK Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Jana DIETRICH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Angelika HUTH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2004 Schwerte Stefanie HORN Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Michelle HORN Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Ivy BECKER Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
2003 Zeitz (Haynsburg) Anne ROSENTRETER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Franziska KUHLEE SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Maggy WITKOWSKY SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
2002 Rosenheim Franziska BIECHLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Andrea WANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2001 Wißmar Katja FRAUENRATH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Tonia ROSSIE Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Svenja WELSINK Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
2000 Sömmerda Katja FRAUENRATH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Tonia ROSSIE Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Svenja WELSINK Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
1999 Spremberg Katharina VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Juliane VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Nina EWALD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
1998 Hanau Katharina VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Juliane VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Nina EWALD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
1997 Bad Kreuznach Irina PESCHEL Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
Meike TENBERGEN Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
Marion MÜLLER VOM BERGE Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
1995 Königshütte Ines GEBHARD Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Sylvia WINTER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Lili WINTER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
1994 Witten Ines GEBHARD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Claudia BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Iris GEBHARD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
1993 Grevenbroich Claudia BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Lena SONNBERGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Sabrina SEIDL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
1985 Bamberg Ulrike RÖNSCH Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
Elke HEINRICH Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
Kirsten ERLEMEYER Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
1983 Witten Sandra BERGER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Claudia BRÖSSKE Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Claudia KLÜPPELHOLZ Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
1982 Bad Kreuznach Petra FRIEDRICH Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
BÖRDGEN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Silke KREYER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
1981 Bamberg Kirsten BREMER Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.
Claudia GIERL Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.
Christiane SCHWIND Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.
1980 Berlin Margit MESSELHÄUSER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Ute ENGELMANN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
1979 Plattling Margit MESSELHÄUSER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Ute ENGELMANN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
1978 Hann.Münden Martina RÜBHAUSEN Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.
Corinna BARDUSCH Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.
Ines BARDUSCH Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.
1977 Grevenbroich Heike STECKEL Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Sabine BÖHNKE Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Barbara DÜMMEL Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
1976 Bamberg Birgit KOLBE VfL Günzburg e.V.
Barbara RÖGER VfL Günzburg e.V.
Karin LACHER VfL Günzburg e.V.
1975 Lauingen Tanja ZURMÜHLEN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Jutta ZURMÜHLEN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Martina FRIES Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
1973 Schwerte Uschi DIEDERICHS Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Cornelia POKRAKA Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Gabriele LUDWIG Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt



Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)


  • de_national/deutschemeister/dm2_m_dk1.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 17-Sep-2020 20:44
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)